Girls' Mount-Haes Epee
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Wednesday 13/03/2019
Overall ranking
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
HILLIER |
Harriet |
QUEENS GATE |
2 |
SURESH |
Zoya |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
3 |
JONES |
Sabrina |
MILLFIELD |
3 |
LATTANZIO |
Charlotte |
ALLEYN'S |
5 |
RUSSELL |
Amelie |
CATHEDRAL SCH LLANDAFF |
6 |
MIN |
Magnolia |
GODOLPHIN LATYMER |
7 |
JOHNSON |
Darcy |
HEADINGTON |
8 |
RYDER |
Lauren |
ALLEYN'S |
9 |
BARNOR |
Jessica |
CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S |
10 |
POTTER |
Crinan |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
11 |
CRAWFORD-BRUNT |
Claudia |
QUEENS GATE |
12 |
BUSTNES |
Erika |
QUEENS GATE |
13 |
MYNORS |
Anne |
KINGS HIGH |
14 |
ARTER |
Sophie |
CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S |
15 |
TANG |
Lauren |
MILLFIELD |
16 |
MORENO |
Jimena |
QUEENS GATE |
17 |
RAGIONE |
Stella |
LATYMER UPPER |
18 |
FISHMAN |
Eva |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
19 |
JONES |
Sophia |
BRENTWOOD |
20 |
EROSHINA |
Katya |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
21 |
KIM |
Alexandra |
HEADINGTON |
22 |
ANDREWS |
Millie |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
23 |
PUCCI |
Isabella |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
24 |
HAN |
Selina |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
25 |
CATTANACH |
Amelia |
PRIOR PARK COLL |
26 |
BARR |
Charlotte |
MILLFIELD |
27 |
CRARY |
Louise |
HEADINGTON |
28 |
MONTAGU |
Annabelle |
MILLFIELD |
29 |
FERNAU |
Josie |
BENENDEN |
30 |
JUDGE-WEE |
Laura |
MILLFIELD |
31 |
CARPENTIER |
Fabienne |
LADIES COLL |
32 |
FALLS |
Freya |
GUILDFORD HIGH |
33 |
GIBSON |
Scarlett |
SHREWSBURY |
34 |
MORRIS |
Gemma |
QUEENS GATE |
34 |
TJOE |
Yangxi |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
36 |
RYSDALE |
Kirsten |
SHREWSBURY HIGH |
37 |
PEREZ |
Sofia |
KINGS HIGH |
38 |
HARRIS |
Lauren |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
39 |
LIAN |
Wendy |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
40 |
KIGGUNDU |
Renee |
MILLFIELD |
41 |
PANG |
Elizabeth |
BRENTWOOD |
42 |
ABDI |
Sarah |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
43 |
FISK |
Tilly |
BRENTWOOD |
44 |
ZHAO |
Jackie |
HEADINGTON |
45 |
DIAMANSKI |
Alexandra |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
46 |
AROLOYE |
Ebun |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
47 |
ABSON |
Emily |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
48 |
MAMELOK |
Jemima |
BRENTWOOD |
49 |
GILLESPIE |
Stella |
MILLFIELD |
50 |
PANDYA |
Himanshi |
BRENTWOOD |
51 |
HAIGH |
Sasha |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
52 |
KAYE |
Madeleine |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
52 |
WATSON |
Isabel |
HEADINGTON |
54 |
SAGGU |
Saakshi |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
POTTER Crinan |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
1.000 |
8 |
19 |
GIBSON Scarlett |
SHREWSBURY |
|
2 |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-4 |
14 |
ABSON Emily |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
RYDER Lauren |
ALLEYN'S |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
2 |
18 |
JUDGE-WEE Laura |
MILLFIELD |
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
0.500 |
4 |
16 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CARPENTIER Fabienne |
LADIES COLL |
|
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
0.500 |
3 |
17 |
FALLS Freya |
GUILDFORD HIGH |
|
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-4 |
13 |
PUCCI Isabella |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
0.750 |
3 |
16 |
MIN Magnolia |
GODOLPHIN LATYMER |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
11 |
20 |
GILLESPIE Stella |
MILLFIELD |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PEREZ Sofia |
KINGS HIGH |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
11 |
BUSTNES Erika |
QUEENS GATE |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
6 |
18 |
KIM Alexandra |
HEADINGTON |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
0.750 |
2 |
17 |
ARTER Sophie |
CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
9 |
18 |
AROLOYE Ebun |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
0.000 |
-9 |
11 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PANG Elizabeth |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-4 |
11 |
FISHMAN Eva |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
19 |
RYSDALE Kirsten |
SHREWSBURY HIGH |
|
V4 |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
13 |
JONES Sabrina |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
HAIGH Sasha |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MAMELOK Jemima |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
JOHNSON Darcy |
HEADINGTON |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
15 |
RAGIONE Stella |
LATYMER UPPER |
|
V |
V2 |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
13 |
17 |
BARR Charlotte |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
3 |
16 |
ABDI Sarah |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0.250 |
-12 |
7 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MORRIS Gemma |
QUEENS GATE |
|
|
V |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
0.250 |
-4 |
14 |
CRARY Louise |
HEADINGTON |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
3 |
18 |
MONTAGU Annabelle |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
4 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
14 |
MYNORS Anne |
KINGS HIGH |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
7 |
19 |
FERNAU Josie |
BENENDEN |
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
|
0.500 |
-1 |
14 |
Poule No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KAYE Madeleine |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
KIGGUNDU Renee |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
LATTANZIO Charlotte |
ALLEYN'S |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
ZHAO Jackie |
HEADINGTON |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
LIAN Wendy |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
|
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
BARNOR Jessica |
CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
Poule No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ANDREWS Millie |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
|
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
8 |
22 |
HILLIER Harriet |
QUEENS GATE |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
JONES Sophia |
BRENTWOOD |
|
3 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
TANG Lauren |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
SAGGU Saakshi |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
DIAMANSKI Alexandra |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
|
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
Poule No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PANDYA Himanshi |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
RUSSELL Amelie |
CATHEDRAL SCH LLANDAFF |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
TJOE Yangxi |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
|
0.400 |
-7 |
15 |
MORENO Jimena |
QUEENS GATE |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
|
0.400 |
-7 |
16 |
EROSHINA Katya |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
CATTANACH Amelia |
PRIOR PARK COLL |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
Poule No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HARRIS Lauren |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
|
3 |
0 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-10 |
13 |
HAN Selina |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia |
QUEENS GATE |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
FISK Tilly |
BRENTWOOD |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
V |
|
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
SURESH Zoya |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
WATSON Isabel |
HEADINGTON |
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
Poules, round No 2
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CARPENTIER Fabienne |
LADIES COLL |
|
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
0.200 |
-4 |
16 |
BARR Charlotte |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
0.400 |
2 |
19 |
SURESH Zoya |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
|
1.000 |
9 |
24 |
JOHNSON Darcy |
HEADINGTON |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
MYNORS Anne |
KINGS HIGH |
|
V |
V4 |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
|
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
ABDI Sarah |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BUSTNES Erika |
QUEENS GATE |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
0.600 |
6 |
23 |
BARNOR Jessica |
CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
JUDGE-WEE Laura |
MILLFIELD |
|
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
0.200 |
-4 |
17 |
FISHMAN Eva |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
FERNAU Josie |
BENENDEN |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
V |
|
0.400 |
-5 |
18 |
PEREZ Sofia |
KINGS HIGH |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
|
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
RYSDALE Kirsten |
SHREWSBURY HIGH |
|
|
0 |
V |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
RUSSELL Amelie |
CATHEDRAL SCH LLANDAFF |
|
V3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
23 |
MONTAGU Annabelle |
MILLFIELD |
|
4 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
ARTER Sophie |
CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S |
|
V4 |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
-3 |
17 |
HAN Selina |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
V |
|
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
CRARY Louise |
HEADINGTON |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
0.200 |
-3 |
20 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
JONES Sophia |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
0.800 |
7 |
21 |
PANG Elizabeth |
BRENTWOOD |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
LATTANZIO Charlotte |
ALLEYN'S |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
LIAN Wendy |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0.200 |
-13 |
8 |
PUCCI Isabella |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
1 |
|
0.400 |
-1 |
14 |
JONES Sabrina |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MORENO Jimena |
QUEENS GATE |
|
|
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
0.400 |
1 |
20 |
HILLIER Harriet |
QUEENS GATE |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
0.600 |
5 |
23 |
KIGGUNDU Renee |
MILLFIELD |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
RYDER Lauren |
ALLEYN'S |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
0.800 |
5 |
24 |
FALLS Freya |
GUILDFORD HIGH |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
|
0.200 |
-4 |
18 |
RAGIONE Stella |
LATYMER UPPER |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
9 |
25 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
TANG Lauren |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
4 |
4 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
0.200 |
-5 |
16 |
MIN Magnolia |
GODOLPHIN LATYMER |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
EROSHINA Katya |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
0 |
21 |
TJOE Yangxi |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
|
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
MORRIS Gemma |
QUEENS GATE |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
KIM Alexandra |
HEADINGTON |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.600 |
10 |
23 |
Poule No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ANDREWS Millie |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
CATTANACH Amelia |
PRIOR PARK COLL |
|
1 |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-7 |
15 |
POTTER Crinan |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
HARRIS Lauren |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
V |
|
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia |
QUEENS GATE |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
GIBSON Scarlett |
SHREWSBURY |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
0.200 |
-6 |
17 |
Tableau of 32
|
Tableau of 32 |
|
Tableau of 16 |
1 |
RUSSELL Amelie |
CATHEDRAL SCH LLANDAFF |
|
|
|
|
RUSSELL Amelie |
32 |
FALLS Freya |
GUILDFORD HIGH |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
RUSSELL Amelie |
17 |
KIM Alexandra |
HEADINGTON |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BUSTNES Erika |
16 |
BUSTNES Erika |
QUEENS GATE |
15/12 |
|
9 |
LATTANZIO Charlotte |
ALLEYN'S |
|
|
|
LATTANZIO Charlotte |
24 |
CATTANACH Amelia |
PRIOR PARK COLL |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
LATTANZIO Charlotte |
25 |
BARR Charlotte |
MILLFIELD |
|
14/1 |
|
|
|
CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia |
8 |
CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia |
QUEENS GATE |
15/5 |
|
5 |
BARNOR Jessica |
CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S |
|
|
|
BARNOR Jessica |
28 |
FERNAU Josie |
BENENDEN |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
RYDER Lauren |
21 |
PUCCI Isabella |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
RYDER Lauren |
12 |
RYDER Lauren |
ALLEYN'S |
15/9 |
|
13 |
HILLIER Harriet |
QUEENS GATE |
|
|
|
HILLIER Harriet |
20 |
ANDREWS Millie |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
HILLIER Harriet |
29 |
MORENO Jimena |
QUEENS GATE |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
MORENO Jimena |
4 |
RAGIONE Stella |
LATYMER UPPER |
15/12 |
|
3 |
MIN Magnolia |
GODOLPHIN LATYMER |
|
|
|
MIN Magnolia |
30 |
JUDGE-WEE Laura |
MILLFIELD |
14/5 |
|
|
|
|
MIN Magnolia |
19 |
ARTER Sophie |
CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ARTER Sophie |
14 |
JONES Sophia |
BRENTWOOD |
15/13 |
|
11 |
FISHMAN Eva |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
|
|
|
TANG Lauren |
22 |
TANG Lauren |
MILLFIELD |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
JONES Sabrina |
27 |
MONTAGU Annabelle |
MILLFIELD |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
JONES Sabrina |
6 |
JONES Sabrina |
MILLFIELD |
15/8 |
|
7 |
POTTER Crinan |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
|
|
|
POTTER Crinan |
26 |
CRARY Louise |
HEADINGTON |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
JOHNSON Darcy |
23 |
HAN Selina |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JOHNSON Darcy |
10 |
JOHNSON Darcy |
HEADINGTON |
15/3 |
|
15 |
EROSHINA Katya |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
|
|
MYNORS Anne |
18 |
MYNORS Anne |
KINGS HIGH |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
SURESH Zoya |
31 |
CARPENTIER Fabienne |
LADIES COLL |
|
7/6 |
|
|
|
SURESH Zoya |
2 |
SURESH Zoya |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
15/2 |
Tableau of 8
|
Tableau of 8 |
|
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
RUSSELL Amelie |
CATHEDRAL SCH LLANDAFF |
|
|
|
|
LATTANZIO Charlotte |
8 |
LATTANZIO Charlotte |
ALLEYN'S |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
HILLIER Harriet |
5 |
RYDER Lauren |
ALLEYN'S |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
HILLIER Harriet |
|
4 |
HILLIER Harriet |
QUEENS GATE |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HILLIER Harriet |
3 |
MIN Magnolia |
GODOLPHIN LATYMER |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
JONES Sabrina |
|
6 |
JONES Sabrina |
MILLFIELD |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
SURESH Zoya |
7 |
JOHNSON Darcy |
HEADINGTON |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SURESH Zoya |
2 |
SURESH Zoya |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
15/9 |