Boys' Senior Sabre
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Thursday 14/03/2019
Overall ranking
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
HAYNES |
Luke |
TRURO |
2 |
FIRTH |
William |
ELIZABETH COLL |
3 |
LINDSAY |
Benjamin |
WHITGIFT |
3 |
MITCHELL |
Jacob |
MILLFIELD |
5 |
ZAKY |
Oska |
MILLFIELD |
6 |
VARLEY |
Alexander |
ELIZABETH COLL |
7 |
BONNER |
Andrew |
WHITGIFT |
8 |
IVANOV |
Valentin |
BRENTWOOD |
9 |
HUFFER |
Jude |
SHREWSBURY |
10 |
HURST |
Jake |
MILLFIELD |
11 |
ANILKUMAR |
Jaidaksh |
BRENTWOOD |
12 |
BAXTER-ALLEN |
Cameron |
MILLFIELD |
13 |
DON |
Ed |
STOWE |
14 |
WOODLEY |
Colin |
MILLFIELD |
15 |
TUCK |
Alexander |
DULWICH COLL |
16 |
KVIAT |
Daniil |
ETON COLL |
17 |
PLANT |
Oscar |
MILLFIELD |
18 |
LINGAJOTHY |
Malvin |
WHITGIFT |
19 |
HINWOOD |
James |
SHREWSBURY |
20 |
RAMON |
Lucas |
MILLFIELD |
21 |
GOODEY |
Guillaume |
BRENTWOOD |
22 |
LAU |
Sundy |
GRESHAM'S |
23 |
HOLCROFT |
Will |
SHREWSBURY |
24 |
MORDECAI |
Leung |
WHITGIFT |
25 |
WOOLTERTON |
Robert |
BRENTWOOD |
26 |
DISCOMBE-SHORT |
Richard |
WINCHESTER COLL |
27 |
YEATES |
Jonathan |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
28 |
WANG |
James |
MANCHESTER GRAMMAR |
29 |
METCALFE |
Sean |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
30 |
WALDEN |
Harry |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
31 |
LESLIE |
Freddie |
DULWICH COLL |
32 |
ROBERTS |
Dylan |
MILLFIELD |
33 |
MASON |
Tom |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
34 |
GOODWIN |
Matthew |
BRENTWOOD |
35 |
SIMPSON |
George |
WHITGIFT |
36 |
DIB |
Charles |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
37 |
DANQUAH |
Christopher |
BRENTWOOD |
38 |
NAGELKERKE |
Ben |
BRENTWOOD |
39 |
TAYLOR |
Harry |
GRESHAM'S |
40 |
TORKY |
Omar |
MILLFIELD |
41 |
SARPONG |
Victor |
BRENTWOOD |
42 |
HARRI |
Benjamin |
LATYMER UPPER |
42 |
HE |
Alan |
SHREWSBURY |
44 |
BUTLER |
William |
WINCHESTER COLL |
45 |
BRODSKIY |
Edvard |
MILLFIELD |
45 |
TREADWELL |
Christian |
ST. PAUL'S |
47 |
LIU |
Jia |
MANCHESTER GRAMMAR |
48 |
PRABU |
Yassvanth |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
49 |
CARR |
Daniel |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
50 |
WALSH |
Samuel |
BRENTWOOD |
51 |
HAMPSON |
Laurence |
BRENTWOOD |
52 |
STAPLETON |
James |
CHARTERHOUSE |
53 |
WU |
Kunjian |
DAUNTSEY'S |
54 |
MITCHELL |
Oscar |
SHREWSBURY |
54 |
OCKELFORD |
Tom |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
56 |
HO |
Michael |
MANCHESTER GRAMMAR |
57 |
NGAN |
Jing |
WHITGIFT |
58 |
HUDSON |
Sam |
TONBRIDGE |
59 |
HAY |
Cameron |
ST. PAUL'S |
59 |
SCOTT |
Frederick |
DAUNTSEY'S |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 - Piste No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
WALDEN Harry |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
15 |
NAGELKERKE Ben |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
11 |
HE Alan |
SHREWSBURY |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
|
0.500 |
-4 |
12 |
BRODSKIY Edvard |
MILLFIELD |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
|
2 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
HAYNES Luke |
TRURO |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MASON Tom |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
V |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
12 |
SCOTT Frederick |
DAUNTSEY'S |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
WOOLTERTON Robert |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
0.750 |
6 |
17 |
LINDSAY Benjamin |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
LIU Jia |
MANCHESTER GRAMMAR |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
|
0.250 |
-9 |
10 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SARPONG Victor |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
V |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-7 |
12 |
STAPLETON James |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
4 |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
LESLIE Freddie |
DULWICH COLL |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
12 |
VARLEY Alexander |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
LINGAJOTHY Malvin |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
0.750 |
3 |
17 |
Poule No 4 - Piste No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
0.750 |
13 |
19 |
GOODEY Guillaume |
BRENTWOOD |
|
0 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-7 |
10 |
TAYLOR Harry |
GRESHAM'S |
|
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
11 |
FIRTH William |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
HO Michael |
MANCHESTER GRAMMAR |
|
0 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
Poule No 5 - Piste No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
WU Kunjian |
DAUNTSEY'S |
|
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-11 |
9 |
DANQUAH Christopher |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
0.750 |
2 |
16 |
TREADWELL Christian |
ST. PAUL'S |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
14 |
HARRI Benjamin |
LATYMER UPPER |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
|
0 |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
12 |
MITCHELL Jacob |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
Poule No 6 - Piste No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LAU Sundy |
GRESHAM'S |
|
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
15 |
ANILKUMAR Jaidaksh |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
TORKY Omar |
MILLFIELD |
|
4 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
15 |
WANG James |
MANCHESTER GRAMMAR |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
13 |
NGAN Jing |
WHITGIFT |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
Poule No 7 - Piste No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
DISCOMBE-SHORT Richard |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
|
V |
0 |
4 |
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
ROBERTS Dylan |
MILLFIELD |
|
1 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
BONNER Andrew |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
METCALFE Sean |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
13 |
WALSH Samuel |
BRENTWOOD |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0.250 |
-10 |
9 |
Poule No 8 - Piste No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MITCHELL Oscar |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
PLANT Oscar |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
HAMPSON Laurence |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-12 |
6 |
DON Ed |
STOWE |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
11 |
18 |
SIMPSON George |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
|
0.500 |
-1 |
13 |
Poule No 9 - Piste No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ZAKY Oska |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
HUDSON Sam |
TONBRIDGE |
|
0 |
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
KVIAT Daniil |
ETON COLL |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
4 |
17 |
HOLCROFT Will |
SHREWSBURY |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
7 |
18 |
CARR Daniel |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0.250 |
-9 |
7 |
Poule No 10 - Piste No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MORDECAI Leung |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
16 |
HURST Jake |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
8 |
20 |
HINWOOD James |
SHREWSBURY |
|
4 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
4 |
17 |
DIB Charles |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
0.250 |
-7 |
11 |
BUTLER William |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
|
0.250 |
-3 |
15 |
Poule No 11 - Piste No 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
RAMON Lucas |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
18 |
PRABU Yassvanth |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
9 |
GOODWIN Matthew |
BRENTWOOD |
|
0 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
11 |
HUFFER Jude |
SHREWSBURY |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
OCKELFORD Tom |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
Poule No 12 - Piste No 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
YEATES Jonathan |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-4 |
12 |
TUCK Alexander |
DULWICH COLL |
|
3 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
5 |
17 |
WOODLEY Colin |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
0.750 |
8 |
18 |
HAY Cameron |
ST. PAUL'S |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
IVANOV Valentin |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
7 |
17 |
Poules, round No 2
Poule No 1 - Piste No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LINGAJOTHY Malvin |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
7 |
19 |
LINDSAY Benjamin |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
KVIAT Daniil |
ETON COLL |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
11 |
YEATES Jonathan |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
HE Alan |
SHREWSBURY |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
WOOLTERTON Robert |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-7 |
12 |
MITCHELL Jacob |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
DANQUAH Christopher |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-12 |
6 |
GOODEY Guillaume |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
5 |
16 |
LESLIE Freddie |
DULWICH COLL |
|
4 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
|
0.250 |
-4 |
12 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HOLCROFT Will |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
METCALFE Sean |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-3 |
13 |
IVANOV Valentin |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
11 |
20 |
BONNER Andrew |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
17 |
BUTLER William |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
Poule No 4 - Piste No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ROBERTS Dylan |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-7 |
9 |
WOODLEY Colin |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
0.500 |
5 |
17 |
VARLEY Alexander |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
TUCK Alexander |
DULWICH COLL |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
6 |
16 |
TREADWELL Christian |
ST. PAUL'S |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
Poule No 5 - Piste No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
RAMON Lucas |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
V |
0 |
4 |
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
BRODSKIY Edvard |
MILLFIELD |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
HINWOOD James |
SHREWSBURY |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
0.750 |
12 |
18 |
HUFFER Jude |
SHREWSBURY |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
8 |
20 |
GOODWIN Matthew |
BRENTWOOD |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
|
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
Poule No 6 - Piste No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MORDECAI Leung |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
0.500 |
2 |
14 |
HAYNES Luke |
TRURO |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
WALDEN Harry |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
9 |
DON Ed |
STOWE |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
3 |
16 |
HARRI Benjamin |
LATYMER UPPER |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
Poule No 7 - Piste No 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SARPONG Victor |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
16 |
FIRTH William |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
SIMPSON George |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
10 |
DISCOMBE-SHORT Richard |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
-2 |
11 |
Poule No 8 - Piste No 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HURST Jake |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
0.750 |
8 |
17 |
WANG James |
MANCHESTER GRAMMAR |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-6 |
12 |
TORKY Omar |
MILLFIELD |
|
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-11 |
9 |
DIB Charles |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
|
3 |
|
0.250 |
-3 |
14 |
PLANT Oscar |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
Poule No 9 - Piste No 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
TAYLOR Harry |
GRESHAM'S |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
0.200 |
-15 |
9 |
LAU Sundy |
GRESHAM'S |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
0.600 |
-1 |
19 |
ANILKUMAR Jaidaksh |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
0.600 |
9 |
21 |
NAGELKERKE Ben |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
ZAKY Oska |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
MASON Tom |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
|
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
Tableau of 64
|
Tableau of 64 |
|
Tableau of 32 |
Tableau of 16 |
1 |
MITCHELL Jacob |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
|
|
MITCHELL Jacob |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MITCHELL Jacob |
33 |
GOODWIN Matthew |
BRENTWOOD |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
LESLIE Freddie |
|
32 |
LESLIE Freddie |
DULWICH COLL |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MITCHELL Jacob |
17 |
WOODLEY Colin |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
WOODLEY Colin |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOODLEY Colin |
49 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HINWOOD James |
16 |
HINWOOD James |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
9 |
BONNER Andrew |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
|
BONNER Andrew |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNER Andrew |
41 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
WOOLTERTON Robert |
|
24 |
WOOLTERTON Robert |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNER Andrew |
25 |
DISCOMBE-SHORT Richard |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
DISCOMBE-SHORT Richard |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUFFER Jude |
57 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HUFFER Jude |
8 |
HUFFER Jude |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
5 |
FIRTH William |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
|
|
FIRTH William |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FIRTH William |
37 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
WANG James |
|
28 |
WANG James |
MANCHESTER GRAMMAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FIRTH William |
21 |
LAU Sundy |
GRESHAM'S |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
LAU Sundy |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANILKUMAR Jaidaksh |
53 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ANILKUMAR Jaidaksh |
12 |
ANILKUMAR Jaidaksh |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
13 |
BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
|
BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron |
45 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
GOODEY Guillaume |
|
20 |
GOODEY Guillaume |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZAKY Oska |
29 |
MASON Tom |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ROBERTS Dylan |
|
36 |
ROBERTS Dylan |
MILLFIELD |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZAKY Oska |
61 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ZAKY Oska |
4 |
ZAKY Oska |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
3 |
LINDSAY Benjamin |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
|
LINDSAY Benjamin |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINDSAY Benjamin |
35 |
DIB Charles |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
METCALFE Sean |
|
30 |
METCALFE Sean |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINDSAY Benjamin |
19 |
RAMON Lucas |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
RAMON Lucas |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DON Ed |
51 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
DON Ed |
14 |
DON Ed |
STOWE |
|
|
11 |
HURST Jake |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
|
HURST Jake |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HURST Jake |
43 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HOLCROFT Will |
|
22 |
HOLCROFT Will |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VARLEY Alexander |
27 |
YEATES Jonathan |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
YEATES Jonathan |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VARLEY Alexander |
59 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
VARLEY Alexander |
6 |
VARLEY Alexander |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
|
7 |
PLANT Oscar |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
|
PLANT Oscar |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVIAT Daniil |
39 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KVIAT Daniil |
|
26 |
KVIAT Daniil |
ETON COLL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVANOV Valentin |
23 |
MORDECAI Leung |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
MORDECAI Leung |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVANOV Valentin |
55 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
IVANOV Valentin |
10 |
IVANOV Valentin |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
15 |
LINGAJOTHY Malvin |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
|
LINGAJOTHY Malvin |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TUCK Alexander |
47 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
TUCK Alexander |
|
18 |
TUCK Alexander |
DULWICH COLL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAYNES Luke |
31 |
WALDEN Harry |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
WALDEN Harry |
|
34 |
SIMPSON George |
WHITGIFT |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
HAYNES Luke |
63 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HAYNES Luke |
2 |
HAYNES Luke |
TRURO |
|
Tableau of 8
|
Tableau of 8 |
|
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
MITCHELL Jacob |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
|
|
MITCHELL Jacob |
8 |
BONNER Andrew |
WHITGIFT |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
FIRTH William |
5 |
FIRTH William |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
FIRTH William |
|
4 |
ZAKY Oska |
MILLFIELD |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAYNES Luke |
3 |
LINDSAY Benjamin |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
LINDSAY Benjamin |
|
6 |
VARLEY Alexander |
ELIZABETH COLL |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
HAYNES Luke |
7 |
IVANOV Valentin |
BRENTWOOD |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HAYNES Luke |
2 |
HAYNES Luke |
TRURO |
15/0 |