Boys' Senior Foil
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Tuesday 12/03/2019

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   WILLIAMS   David    MILLFIELD  
 2   WILSON   Samuel    WESTMINSTER  
 3   MITCHELL   Jacob    MILLFIELD  
 3   SIGURDSSON   Daniel    METHODIST COLL BELFAST  
 5   ROBERTS   Dylan    MILLFIELD  
 6   WALLENDAHL   Christoph    RADLEY COLL  
 7   TAN   Gerald    DULWICH COLL  
 8   LAROUSSE   Noe    ABINGDON  
 9   HURST   Jake    MILLFIELD  
 10   PLANT   Oscar    MILLFIELD  
 11   LUNEY   Rowan    ROYAL BELFAST AI  
 12   YUN-FARMBROUGH   William    ETON COLL  
 13   SELVAN   Ashwin    WINCHESTER COLL  
 14   MENSCHIK   Paul    WYCLIFFE COLL  
 15   BONNER   Andrew    WHITGIFT  
 16   WOOLTERTON   Robert    BRENTWOOD  
 17   EVGENEV   Mark    WESTMINSTER  
 18   BAXTER-ALLEN   Cameron    MILLFIELD  
 19   LIU   Andrew    WYCLIFFE COLL  
 20   RAIMONDI   Federico    ARDINGLY COLL  
 21   METCALFE   Sean    RGS HIGH WYCOMBE  
 22   HINWOOD   James    SHREWSBURY  
 22   MCDONALD   Joseph    ST BENEDICT'S EALING  
 24   BASTON-HALL   Harry    ABINGDON  
 25   DON   Ed    STOWE  
 26   CHAN   Ian    ST. PAUL'S  
 27   LINDSAY   Benjamin    WHITGIFT  
 28   JONGH   Jacob    ABINGDON  
 29   GALBRAITH   Toby    ETON COLL  
 30   TSANG   Alexander    CHARTERHOUSE  
 31   SHAHRYN   Zharif    MARLBOROUGH COLL  
 32   SIMPSON   George    WHITGIFT  
 33   HARE   Dominic    WINCHESTER COLL  
 34   FLORESCU   Leopold    HARROW  
 35   PATEL   Rahul    ST. PAUL'S  
 36   ZAKY   Oska    MILLFIELD  
 37   HOWARD   William    MILLFIELD  
 38   HOLCROFT   Will    SHREWSBURY  
 39   WOODLEY   Colin    MILLFIELD  
 40   BOUCHER-ROWE   Avery    WESTMINSTER  
 41   VESTBIRK   William    HARROW  
 42   KASSOUF   Elias    ST BENEDICT'S EALING  
 43   MICHAEL   Jordan    CHARTERHOUSE  
 44   KENISTON-COOPER   William    DULWICH COLL  
 45   HUFFER   Jude    SHREWSBURY  
 46   GOODWIN   Matthew    BRENTWOOD  
 47   INGLESFIELD   Louis    ARDINGLY COLL  
 48   HO   George    HARROW  
 49   WALDEN   Harry    RGS HIGH WYCOMBE  
 50   CHOW   Colin    TONBRIDGE  
 51   LI   Aldwin    WESTMINSTER  
 52   HOLLIDAY-WILLIAMS   Harvey    BRADFIELD COLL  
 53   BURNEY   Jake    ETON COLL  
 53   LAMBERT   Max    TONBRIDGE  
 53   TORKY   Omar    MILLFIELD  
 56   MORDECAI   Leung    WHITGIFT  
 56   SHAW   Andrew    RADLEY COLL  
 56   VERITY   Harry    WINCHESTER COLL  
 56   YEATES   Jonathan    RGS HIGH WYCOMBE  
 60   JOYCE   Edward    HARROW  
 60   SHAYDULLIN   Adil    HARROW  
 62   CAO   Bill    EASTBOURNE COLL  
 63   HOFMANN   Jakob    CHARTERHOUSE  
 64   WONG   Chris    SHREWSBURY  
 65   TSANG   Matthew    SHREWSBURY  
 66   HOGARTH   Adam    BRENTWOOD  
 67   HUBBARD   Benjamin    TONBRIDGE  
 67   TONG   Tom    SHREWSBURY  
 69   LUK   Yann    HAMPTON  
 70   CARR   Daniel    RGS HIGH WYCOMBE  
 70   LINGAJOTHY   Malvin    WHITGIFT  
 70   TEHRANCHIAN   Cyrus    ETON COLL  
 70   VARLEY   Alexander    ELIZABETH COLL  
 74   DANIELS   Oliver    CLIFTON COLL  
 74   GOH   Yeow    EASTBOURNE COLL  
 74   SANCHEZ   Raul    EASTBOURNE COLL  
 74   ZHU   Claude    BRENTWOOD  
 78   NAGELKERKE   Ben    BRENTWOOD  
 78   PRABU   Yassvanth    RGS HIGH WYCOMBE  
 80   NUTTALL   Ben    MARLBOROUGH COLL  

Poules #1

 Poule No 1 - 09:09 - Piste No 17  V/M Indicator HS
LAROUSSE Noe  ABINGDON    V3 0 V V 0.750 5 13
SIMPSON George  WHITGIFT  2   0 V 1 0.250 -9 8
WILSON Samuel  WESTMINSTER  V V   V V 1.000 18 20
DANIELS Oliver  CLIFTON COLL  0 4 0   1 0.000 -15 5
WOODLEY Colin  MILLFIELD  1 V 2 V   0.500 1 13

 

 Poule No 2 - 09:09 - Piste No 18  V/M Indicator HS
LI Aldwin  WESTMINSTER    V 1 2 4 0.250 -3 12
LINGAJOTHY Malvin  WHITGIFT  0   2 2 2 0.000 -14 6
SHAHRYN Zharif  MARLBOROUGH COLL  V V   0 4 0.500 1 14
SIGURDSSON Daniel  METHODIST COLL BELFAST  V V V   3 0.750 10 18
METCALFE Sean  RGS HIGH WYCOMBE  V V V V4   1.000 6 19

 

 Poule No 3 - 09:09 - Piste No 19  V/M Indicator HS
NUTTALL Ben  MARLBOROUGH COLL    0 1 0 0 0.000 -19 1
KASSOUF Elias  ST BENEDICT'S EALING  V   2 1 1 0.250 -6 9
ZAKY Oska  MILLFIELD  V V   V 1 0.750 4 16
DON Ed  STOWE  V V 4   4 0.500 7 18
YUN-FARMBROUGH William  ETON COLL  V V V V   1.000 14 20

 

 Poule No 4 - 09:09 - Piste No 20  V/M Indicator HS
WALLENDAHL Christoph  RADLEY COLL    V V V V 1.000 16 20
BASTON-HALL Harry  ABINGDON  1   V V V 0.750 4 16
SHAYDULLIN Adil  HARROW  0 2   V 1 0.250 -8 8
SANCHEZ Raul  EASTBOURNE COLL  0 3 1   1 0.000 -15 5
WOOLTERTON Robert  BRENTWOOD  3 2 V V   0.500 3 15

 

 Poule No 5 - 09:09 - Piste No 21  V/M Indicator HS
HARE Dominic  WINCHESTER COLL    V 1 V V 0.750 6 16
HO George  HARROW  1   2 2 V 0.250 -8 10
LUNEY Rowan  ROYAL BELFAST AI  V V   3 V 0.750 10 18
HOWARD William  MILLFIELD  2 V V   V 0.750 4 17
HUBBARD Benjamin  TONBRIDGE  2 3 0 3   0.000 -12 8

 

 Poule No 6 - 09:09 - Piste No 22  V/M Indicator HS
GOODWIN Matthew  BRENTWOOD    2 0 V V 0.500 -4 12
WILLIAMS David  MILLFIELD  V   V V V 1.000 12 20
SELVAN Ashwin  WINCHESTER COLL  V 3   V V 0.750 11 18
BOUCHER-ROWE Avery  WESTMINSTER  3 2 1   V 0.250 -7 11
TONG Tom  SHREWSBURY  3 1 1 3   0.000 -12 8

 

 Poule No 7 - 09:09 - Piste No 23  V/M Indicator HS
WALDEN Harry  RGS HIGH WYCOMBE    3 V V 0 0.500 -1 13
PATEL Rahul  ST. PAUL'S  V   V 3 3 0.500 1 16
LUK Yann  HAMPTON  1 2   2 2 0.000 -13 7
MICHAEL Jordan  CHARTERHOUSE  3 V V   3 0.500 1 16
PLANT Oscar  MILLFIELD  V V V V   1.000 12 20

 

 Poule No 8 - 09:09 - Piste No 24  V/M Indicator HS
CAO Bill  EASTBOURNE COLL    0 2 V 1 0.250 -9 8
HINWOOD James  SHREWSBURY  V   V V 4 0.750 10 19
BURNEY Jake  ETON COLL  V 3   V 0 0.500 0 13
ZHU Claude  BRENTWOOD  2 1 1   1 0.000 -15 5
HURST Jake  MILLFIELD  V V V V   1.000 14 20

 

 Poule No 9 - 09:09 - Piste No 25  V/M Indicator HS
TEHRANCHIAN Cyrus  ETON COLL    0 2 0 4 0.000 -14 6
MITCHELL Jacob  MILLFIELD  V   V V V 1.000 14 20
JONGH Jacob  ABINGDON  V 0   V V 0.750 2 15
VERITY Harry  WINCHESTER COLL  V 3 3   1 0.250 -3 12
HUFFER Jude  SHREWSBURY  V 3 3 V   0.500 1 16

 

 Poule No 10 - 09:09 - Piste No 26  V/M Indicator HS
LIU Andrew  WYCLIFFE COLL    V V V V 1.000 15 20
TSANG Matthew  SHREWSBURY  1   V 0 0 0.250 -10 6
HOGARTH Adam  BRENTWOOD  0 1   V 0 0.250 -12 6
JOYCE Edward  HARROW  3 V 3   3 0.250 -1 14
LINDSAY Benjamin  WHITGIFT  1 V V V   0.750 8 16

 

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
WONG Chris  SHREWSBURY    0 1 1 V 0.250 -10 7
MCDONALD Joseph  ST BENEDICT'S EALING  V   V 3 V 0.750 11 18
BONNER Andrew  WHITGIFT  V 2   V V 0.750 6 17
MENSCHIK Paul  WYCLIFFE COLL  V V 3   V 0.750 9 18
PRABU Yassvanth  RGS HIGH WYCOMBE  2 0 2 0   0.000 -16 4

 

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
HOFMANN Jakob  CHARTERHOUSE    V 1 2 3 0.250 -6 11
GOH Yeow  EASTBOURNE COLL  2   2 1 0 0.000 -15 5
LAMBERT Max  TONBRIDGE  V V   V 2 0.750 7 17
SHAW Andrew  RADLEY COLL  V V 2   1 0.500 0 13
TAN Gerald  DULWICH COLL  V V V V   1.000 14 20

 

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
VESTBIRK William  HARROW    V V 2 0 0.500 -1 12
CARR Daniel  RGS HIGH WYCOMBE  1   4 0 1 0.000 -14 6
CHOW Colin  TONBRIDGE  2 V   1 2 0.250 -9 10
CHAN Ian  ST. PAUL'S  V V V   2 0.750 9 17
ROBERTS Dylan  MILLFIELD  V V V V   1.000 15 20

 

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
INGLESFIELD Louis  ARDINGLY COLL    3 2 V 4 0.250 -3 14
YEATES Jonathan  RGS HIGH WYCOMBE  V   1 0 2 0.250 -10 8
EVGENEV Mark  WESTMINSTER  V V   V V 1.000 17 20
MORDECAI Leung  WHITGIFT  2 V 0   0 0.250 -8 7
TORKY Omar  MILLFIELD  V V 0 V   0.750 4 15

 

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
VARLEY Alexander  ELIZABETH COLL    3 0 3 0 0.000 -14 6
HOLCROFT Will  SHREWSBURY  V   1 2 2 0.250 -8 10
BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron  MILLFIELD  V V   V V 1.000 13 20
KENISTON-COOPER William  DULWICH COLL  V V 3   3 0.500 1 16
FLORESCU Leopold  HARROW  V V 3 V   0.750 8 18

 

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
NAGELKERKE Ben  BRENTWOOD    0 2 2 0 0.000 -16 4
HOLLIDAY-WILLIAMS Harvey  BRADFIELD COLL  V   V 2 4 0.500 2 16
GALBRAITH Toby  ETON COLL  V 4   V 4 0.500 5 18
TSANG Alexander  CHARTERHOUSE  V V 1   3 0.500 0 14
RAIMONDI Federico  ARDINGLY COLL  V V V V   1.000 9 20

Poules #2

 Poule No 1 - 11:30 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
LI Aldwin  WESTMINSTER    1 1 V 1 0.250 -9 8
WILSON Samuel  WESTMINSTER  V   V V V 1.000 15 20
HARE Dominic  WINCHESTER COLL  V 3   V V 0.750 10 18
HOFMANN Jakob  CHARTERHOUSE  2 0 1   0 0.000 -17 3
LAROUSSE Noe  ABINGDON  V 1 1 V   0.500 1 12

 

 Poule No 2 - 11:30 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
VERITY Harry  WINCHESTER COLL    1 2 3 0 0.000 -14 6
HOWARD William  MILLFIELD  V   4 4 3 0.250 0 16
KASSOUF Elias  ST BENEDICT'S EALING  V V   V 1 0.750 1 16
BONNER Andrew  WHITGIFT  V V 4   3 0.500 0 17
EVGENEV Mark  WESTMINSTER  V V V V   1.000 13 20

 

 Poule No 3 - 11:30 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
WALLENDAHL Christoph  RADLEY COLL    V V V V 1.000 14 20
LAMBERT Max  TONBRIDGE  0   2 3 2 0.000 -13 7
ZAKY Oska  MILLFIELD  1 V   4 V 0.500 -1 15
BOUCHER-ROWE Avery  WESTMINSTER  4 V V   V 0.750 6 19
INGLESFIELD Louis  ARDINGLY COLL  1 V 4 1   0.250 -6 11

 

 Poule No 4 - 11:30 - Piste No 12  V/M Indicator HS
HO George  HARROW    V 1 0 3 0.250 -8 9
JOYCE Edward  HARROW  2   0 1 2 0.000 -15 5
ROBERTS Dylan  MILLFIELD  V V   V V 1.000 17 20
BASTON-HALL Harry  ABINGDON  V V 1   V 0.750 8 16
LINDSAY Benjamin  WHITGIFT  V V 1 2   0.500 -2 13

 

 Poule No 5 - 11:30 - Piste No 13  V/M Indicator HS
HOLCROFT Will  SHREWSBURY    V V V 4 0.750 9 19
TORKY Omar  MILLFIELD  1   3 1 2 0.000 -13 7
GOODWIN Matthew  BRENTWOOD  1 V   1 3 0.250 -8 10
FLORESCU Leopold  HARROW  3 V V   2 0.500 3 15
LIU Andrew  WYCLIFFE COLL  V V V V   1.000 9 20

 

 Poule No 6 - 11:30 - Piste No 20  V/M Indicator HS
SHAYDULLIN Adil  HARROW    1 1 1 2 0.000 -15 5
VESTBIRK William  HARROW  V   V 1 2 0.500 -1 13
CHAN Ian  ST. PAUL'S  V 3   0 V 0.500 -1 13
MITCHELL Jacob  MILLFIELD  V V V   V 1.000 14 20
JONGH Jacob  ABINGDON  V V 3 4   0.500 3 17

 

 Poule No 7 - 11:30 - Piste No 21  V/M Indicator HS
WALDEN Harry  RGS HIGH WYCOMBE    V 1 1 1 0.250 -8 8
MORDECAI Leung  WHITGIFT  1   2 2 1 0.000 -14 6
DON Ed  STOWE  V V   V4 3 0.750 6 17
MENSCHIK Paul  WYCLIFFE COLL  V V 3   2 0.500 3 15
TAN Gerald  DULWICH COLL  V V V V   1.000 13 20

 

 Poule No 8 - 11:30 - Piste No 22  V/M Indicator HS
SHAW Andrew  RADLEY COLL    4 1 1 0 0.000 -14 6
CHOW Colin  TONBRIDGE  V   1 0 4 0.250 -9 10
LUNEY Rowan  ROYAL BELFAST AI  V V   3 V 0.750 11 18
HURST Jake  MILLFIELD  V V V   V 1.000 15 20
GALBRAITH Toby  ETON COLL  V V 0 1   0.500 -3 11

 

 Poule No 9 - 11:30 - Piste No 25  V/M Indicator HS
BURNEY Jake  ETON COLL    1 1 3 2 0.000 -13 7
YUN-FARMBROUGH William  ETON COLL  V   V 4 3 0.500 5 17
WOOLTERTON Robert  BRENTWOOD  V 1   3 0 0.250 -7 9
SIMPSON George  WHITGIFT  V V V   3 0.750 3 18
SIGURDSSON Daniel  METHODIST COLL BELFAST  V V V V   1.000 12 20

 

 Poule No 10 - 11:30 - Piste No 26  V/M Indicator HS
HINWOOD James  SHREWSBURY    V 2 V V 0.750 9 17
TSANG Alexander  CHARTERHOUSE  1   2 V V 0.500 2 13
BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron  MILLFIELD  V V   V V 1.000 15 20
HOLLIDAY-WILLIAMS Harvey  BRADFIELD COLL  1 1 0   V4 0.250 -11 6
CAO Bill  EASTBOURNE COLL  1 0 1 2   0.000 -15 4

 

 Poule No 11 - 11:30 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
WILLIAMS David  MILLFIELD    V V V V 1.000 10 20
WOODLEY Colin  MILLFIELD  1   V V 3 0.500 0 14
HUFFER Jude  SHREWSBURY  2 3   V 1 0.250 -4 11
YEATES Jonathan  RGS HIGH WYCOMBE  4 1 0   1 0.000 -14 6
MCDONALD Joseph  ST BENEDICT'S EALING  3 V V V   0.750 8 18

 

 Poule No 12 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
MICHAEL Jordan  CHARTERHOUSE    V 4 3 2 0.250 0 14
WONG Chris  SHREWSBURY  0   0 0 2 0.000 -18 2
SHAHRYN Zharif  MARLBOROUGH COLL  V V   0 0 0.500 -4 10
PLANT Oscar  MILLFIELD  V4 V V   V 1.000 15 19
SELVAN Ashwin  WINCHESTER COLL  V V V 1   0.750 7 16

 

 Poule No 13 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
KENISTON-COOPER William  DULWICH COLL    V 2 2 3 0.250 -4 12
TSANG Matthew  SHREWSBURY  1   0 0 0 0.000 -19 1
METCALFE Sean  RGS HIGH WYCOMBE  V V   V 3 0.750 9 18
RAIMONDI Federico  ARDINGLY COLL  V V 3   V 0.750 8 18
PATEL Rahul  ST. PAUL'S  V V V4 3   0.750 6 17

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   WILSON Samuel   WESTMINSTER   
          WILSON Samuel 
64                                
            WILSON Samuel 
   33   GALBRAITH Toby   ETON COLL       15/4
          GALBRAITH Toby 
32   HOWARD William   MILLFIELD  9/7
 
   17   HINWOOD James   SHREWSBURY 
          HINWOOD James 
48   HO George   HARROW  15/3
            YUN-FARMBROUGH William 
   49             12/11
          YUN-FARMBROUGH William 
16   YUN-FARMBROUGH William   ETON COLL      
 
   9   PLANT Oscar   MILLFIELD 
          PLANT Oscar 
56            
            PLANT Oscar 
   41   SIMPSON George   WHITGIFT       15/3
          SIMPSON George 
24   FLORESCU Leopold   HARROW  15/5
 
   25   CHAN Ian   ST. PAUL'S 
          CHAN Ian 
40   KASSOUF Elias   ST BENEDICT'S EALING  15/13
            TAN Gerald 
   57             15/4
          TAN Gerald 
 TAN Gerald   DULWICH COLL      
 
   5   HURST Jake   MILLFIELD 
          HURST Jake 
60            
            HURST Jake 
   37   BOUCHER-ROWE Avery   WESTMINSTER       15/9
          LINDSAY Benjamin 
28   LINDSAY Benjamin   WHITGIFT  15/9
 
   21   BASTON-HALL Harry   ABINGDON 
          BASTON-HALL Harry 
44   HUFFER Jude   SHREWSBURY  15/10
            SIGURDSSON Daniel 
   53             15/11
          SIGURDSSON Daniel 
12   SIGURDSSON Daniel   METHODIST COLL BELFAST      
 
   13   RAIMONDI Federico   ARDINGLY COLL 
          RAIMONDI Federico 
52            
            WOOLTERTON Robert 
   45   WOOLTERTON Robert   BRENTWOOD       15/13
          WOOLTERTON Robert 
20   HARE Dominic   WINCHESTER COLL  15/14
 
   29   LAROUSSE Noe   ABINGDON 
          LAROUSSE Noe 
36   WOODLEY Colin   MILLFIELD  15/6
            LAROUSSE Noe 
   61             15/13
          EVGENEV Mark 
 EVGENEV Mark   WESTMINSTER      
 
   3   WALLENDAHL Christoph   RADLEY COLL 
          WALLENDAHL Christoph 
62            
            WALLENDAHL Christoph 
   35   HOLCROFT Will   SHREWSBURY       15/9
          JONGH Jacob 
30   JONGH Jacob   ABINGDON  15/9
 
   19   SELVAN Ashwin   WINCHESTER COLL 
          SELVAN Ashwin 
46   GOODWIN Matthew   BRENTWOOD  15/3
            SELVAN Ashwin 
   51             15/12
          METCALFE Sean 
14   METCALFE Sean   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE      
 
   11   WILLIAMS David   MILLFIELD 
          WILLIAMS David 
54            
            WILLIAMS David 
   43   KENISTON-COOPER William   DULWICH COLL       15/12
          DON Ed 
22   DON Ed   STOWE  15/6
 
   27   BONNER Andrew   WHITGIFT 
          BONNER Andrew 
38   VESTBIRK William   HARROW  15/4
            BONNER Andrew 
   59             15/10
          BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron 
 BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron   MILLFIELD      
 
   7   MITCHELL Jacob   MILLFIELD 
          MITCHELL Jacob 
58            
            MITCHELL Jacob 
   39   SHAHRYN Zharif   MARLBOROUGH COLL       15/10
          SHAHRYN Zharif 
26   PATEL Rahul   ST. PAUL'S  15/10
 
   23   MENSCHIK Paul   WYCLIFFE COLL 
          MENSCHIK Paul 
42   MICHAEL Jordan   CHARTERHOUSE  15/12
            MENSCHIK Paul 
   55             15/8
          LIU Andrew 
10   LIU Andrew   WYCLIFFE COLL      
 
   15   LUNEY Rowan   ROYAL BELFAST AI 
          LUNEY Rowan 
50            
            LUNEY Rowan 
   47   INGLESFIELD Louis   ARDINGLY COLL       15/13
          MCDONALD Joseph 
18   MCDONALD Joseph   ST BENEDICT'S EALING  15/5
 
   31   ZAKY Oska   MILLFIELD 
          TSANG Alexander 
34   TSANG Alexander   CHARTERHOUSE  15/14
            ROBERTS Dylan 
   63             15/3
          ROBERTS Dylan 
 ROBERTS Dylan   MILLFIELD      

      Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   WILSON Samuel   WESTMINSTER   
          WILSON Samuel 
16   YUN-FARMBROUGH William   ETON COLL  15/8
            WILSON Samuel 
   9   PLANT Oscar   MILLFIELD       15/9
          TAN Gerald      
 TAN Gerald   DULWICH COLL  15/7     
              WILSON Samuel 
   5   HURST Jake   MILLFIELD         15/11
          SIGURDSSON Daniel           
12   SIGURDSSON Daniel   METHODIST COLL BELFAST  15/8          
            SIGURDSSON Daniel      
   13   WOOLTERTON Robert   BRENTWOOD       15/11     
          LAROUSSE Noe        
 LAROUSSE Noe   ABINGDON  15/12       
                WILLIAMS David 
   3   WALLENDAHL Christoph   RADLEY COLL           15/14
          WALLENDAHL Christoph        
14   SELVAN Ashwin   WINCHESTER COLL  15/13       
            WILLIAMS David      
   11   WILLIAMS David   MILLFIELD       15/13     
          WILLIAMS David           
 BONNER Andrew   WHITGIFT  15/0          
              WILLIAMS David 
   7   MITCHELL Jacob   MILLFIELD         15/5
          MITCHELL Jacob      
10   MENSCHIK Paul   WYCLIFFE COLL  15/6     
            MITCHELL Jacob 
   15   LUNEY Rowan   ROYAL BELFAST AI       15/13
          ROBERTS Dylan 
 ROBERTS Dylan   MILLFIELD  15/10