Boys' Mount-Haes Foil
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Wednesday 13/03/2019
Overall ranking
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
LIM |
Leo |
ETON COLL |
2 |
CUPPER |
Alexander |
MILLFIELD |
3 |
HAUTEQUERE |
Francois |
HARROW |
3 |
ROBBINS |
Charlie |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
5 |
PROSSOR |
Woser |
SEVENOAKS |
6 |
KING |
Kit |
HIGHGATE |
7 |
FUSCHILLO |
Rocco |
TONBRIDGE |
8 |
MACLENNAN |
Benjamin |
ABINGDON |
9 |
KISS |
Dominic |
BURY GRAMMAR BOYS |
10 |
CHENG |
Frederick |
RGS GUILDFORD |
11 |
LAW |
Zed |
RGS GUILDFORD |
12 |
COONEY |
Jacob |
HAMPTON |
13 |
LEE |
Christopher |
WELLINGTON COLL |
14 |
LESLIE |
Jacob |
BRENTWOOD |
15 |
ZARRAD |
Reda |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
16 |
YOUNG |
Reece |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
17 |
KEOGH |
George |
ST EDMUND'S COLL |
18 |
SELVAN |
Kieran |
WINCHESTER COLL |
19 |
BARTER |
Ethan |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
20 |
CAMPBELL-OKOLO |
Omari |
WHITGIFT |
21 |
AMORE |
Julian |
ST. PAUL'S |
22 |
UNDERHILL |
Ethan |
MILLFIELD |
23 |
HO |
Hadrian |
HARROW |
24 |
HARPER-JONES |
James |
RGS GUILDFORD |
25 |
SHERMELDINE |
Dexter |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
26 |
JARVIS |
Sebastian |
ELTHAM COLL |
27 |
ELSWORTH |
Joshua |
BRENTWOOD |
28 |
PARTRIDGE-HICKS |
Griffin |
ETON COLL |
29 |
BALOGH |
Samuel |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
30 |
MITCHAM |
Oscar |
WINCHESTER COLL |
31 |
SIGURDSSON |
Isak |
METHODIST COLL BELFAST |
32 |
PORTER |
Adam |
WINCHESTER COLL |
33 |
VAUGHAN |
Christopher |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
34 |
FIELD |
Inigo |
WESTMINSTER |
35 |
MISTRY |
Rishikesh |
RGS GUILDFORD |
36 |
WOOD |
Archie |
ABINGDON |
37 |
COLLIVET |
Chris |
ELIZABETH COLL |
38 |
PATHMANATHAN |
Kavinan |
BRENTWOOD |
39 |
JONES |
Ludovico |
ELTHAM COLL |
40 |
MARTIN |
David |
ROYAL BELFAST AI |
41 |
ANDERSON |
Calum |
BRENTWOOD |
42 |
HOLDEN |
Sam |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
43 |
KOVAL |
Gleb |
WINCHESTER COLL |
44 |
BAHNS |
Theo |
HIGHGATE |
45 |
ISLAM-MEDEAUX |
Adam |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
46 |
CHOI |
Inha |
RADLEY COLL |
46 |
PITT |
Jack |
RGS WORCESTER |
48 |
LAKE |
Joshua |
BEDFORD MODERN |
49 |
LIU |
Kevin |
TONBRIDGE |
50 |
MULLINS |
Benedict |
HIGHGATE |
51 |
ZEE |
Tristan |
SEVENOAKS |
52 |
DING |
Albert |
CHARTERHOUSE |
53 |
TOIT |
Atyeo |
HIGHGATE |
54 |
LAMBERT |
Sam |
WESTMINSTER |
55 |
CLEMENT |
James |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
56 |
YBARRA |
Javier |
WESTMINSTER |
57 |
OREKHOV |
Arseniy |
MILLFIELD |
57 |
POGGI |
Pablo |
ALLEYN'S |
59 |
SHANKAR |
Akarsh |
WESTMINSTER |
60 |
SKORDOS |
Avgoustinos |
CHARTERHOUSE |
61 |
SALAS |
Kyrian |
HIGHGATE |
62 |
PAN |
Yuqi |
WESTMINSTER |
63 |
NIKOLAEV |
Christopher |
ABINGDON |
64 |
AHMED |
Rami |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
64 |
HODKINSON |
Oliver |
ROYAL BELFAST AI |
64 |
MALIK |
Ali |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
64 |
SHAH |
Faraz |
ELTHAM COLL |
68 |
BALU |
Zak |
BRENTWOOD |
68 |
CROSS |
Daniel |
CHARTERHOUSE |
70 |
DURANDET |
Raphael |
WESTMINSTER |
70 |
PROUD |
Jamie |
WESTMINSTER |
70 |
ROBERTSON |
Finley |
HIGHGATE |
73 |
DEFRIES |
Arthur |
WESTMINSTER |
73 |
WELCH |
Matthew |
ELIZABETH COLL |
75 |
HADEN |
Hughie |
ALLEYN'S |
76 |
CHAGANTY |
Pranav |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
77 |
WARNER |
Nicholas |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
78 |
WORMALD |
George |
WESTMINSTER |
79 |
WOOLSEY |
Jack |
ROYAL BELFAST AI |
80 |
THARUMARASA |
Maathavan |
WESTMINSTER |
81 |
ENSKAT |
William |
TONBRIDGE |
81 |
SEIDENBERG |
Philippe |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
83 |
ISMAIL-AHLUWALIA |
Rayn |
CHIGWELL |
84 |
MONTGOMERY |
Reuben |
ELIZABETH COLL |
85 |
HANCOCK |
Lucas |
RGS WORCESTER |
85 |
PARIKIAN |
Oliver |
ALLEYN'S |
87 |
MCCOMBIE |
Finn |
WHITGIFT |
88 |
BEVERTON-SMITH |
Alex |
TONBRIDGE |
88 |
GOTHARD |
Sebastian |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
88 |
RUSH |
Jolyon |
TONBRIDGE |
91 |
ELLIOTT |
Theo |
HAMPTON |
91 |
GOW |
Gabriel |
HIGHGATE |
Poules #1
Poule No 1 - Piste No 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
WELCH Matthew |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
|
V |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-7 |
9 |
ROBERTSON Finley |
HIGHGATE |
|
1 |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-10 |
9 |
CUPPER Alexander |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
20 |
20 |
DURANDET Raphael |
WESTMINSTER |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
4 |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
14 |
CHOI Inha |
RADLEY COLL |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
-2 |
14 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BEVERTON-SMITH Alex |
TONBRIDGE |
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
POGGI Pablo |
ALLEYN'S |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
17 |
PROSSOR Woser |
SEVENOAKS |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
LESLIE Jacob |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
|
V4 |
|
0.500 |
1 |
15 |
PARTRIDGE-HICKS Griffin |
ETON COLL |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
|
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ANDERSON Calum |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
10 |
MALIK Ali |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
1 |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
|
0.250 |
-11 |
6 |
COONEY Jacob |
HAMPTON |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
0.750 |
11 |
17 |
HANCOCK Lucas |
RGS WORCESTER |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
KISS Dominic |
BURY GRAMMAR BOYS |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
Poule No 4 - Piste No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
AHMED Rami |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
12 |
SHANKAR Akarsh |
WESTMINSTER |
|
4 |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
11 |
MONTGOMERY Reuben |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
4 |
LIM Leo |
ETON COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
20 |
20 |
WOOD Archie |
ABINGDON |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
0 |
|
|
0.750 |
3 |
14 |
Poule No 5 - Piste No 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
YBARRA Javier |
WESTMINSTER |
|
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
0.500 |
2 |
13 |
ELLIOTT Theo |
HAMPTON |
|
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
FUSCHILLO Rocco |
TONBRIDGE |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
17 |
HAUTEQUERE Francois |
HARROW |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
HODKINSON Oliver |
ROYAL BELFAST AI |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0.250 |
-8 |
8 |
Poule No 6 - Piste No 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HOLDEN Sam |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
0 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
13 |
ROBBINS Charlie |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
20 |
20 |
SEIDENBERG Philippe |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
SIGURDSSON Isak |
METHODIST COLL BELFAST |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
5 |
15 |
LAMBERT Sam |
WESTMINSTER |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
|
0.250 |
-10 |
7 |
Poule No 7 - Piste No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GOTHARD Sebastian |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
FIELD Inigo |
WESTMINSTER |
|
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
0.750 |
5 |
15 |
LAKE Joshua |
BEDFORD MODERN |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
12 |
HO Hadrian |
HARROW |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
10 |
18 |
JONES Ludovico |
ELTHAM COLL |
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
|
0.500 |
3 |
16 |
Poule No 8 - Piste No 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
UNDERHILL Ethan |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
9 |
20 |
VAUGHAN Christopher |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
12 |
19 |
PITT Jack |
RGS WORCESTER |
|
2 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
ISMAIL-AHLUWALIA Rayn |
CHIGWELL |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
HADEN Hughie |
ALLEYN'S |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.250 |
-4 |
12 |
Poule No 9 - Piste No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MACLENNAN Benjamin |
ABINGDON |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
2 |
16 |
ENSKAT William |
TONBRIDGE |
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
YOUNG Reece |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
0.750 |
6 |
16 |
DEFRIES Arthur |
WESTMINSTER |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
|
1 |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
12 |
MISTRY Rishikesh |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
12 |
19 |
Poule No 10 - Piste No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LEE Christopher |
WELLINGTON COLL |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
10 |
17 |
CHENG Frederick |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
12 |
19 |
SHERMELDINE Dexter |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
7 |
17 |
PARIKIAN Oliver |
ALLEYN'S |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
SHAH Faraz |
ELTHAM COLL |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
|
0.250 |
-13 |
6 |
Poule No 11 - Piste No 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GOW Gabriel |
HIGHGATE |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
MITCHAM Oscar |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
V |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
|
0.500 |
2 |
12 |
ZARRAD Reda |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
0.750 |
7 |
17 |
KEOGH George |
ST EDMUND'S COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
CROSS Daniel |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
0.250 |
-7 |
9 |
Poule No 12 - Piste No 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BALOGH Samuel |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.500 |
4 |
17 |
SALAS Kyrian |
HIGHGATE |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.750 |
6 |
18 |
RUSH Jolyon |
TONBRIDGE |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
KOVAL Gleb |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
|
V4 |
|
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
HARPER-JONES James |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
3 |
|
|
0.750 |
6 |
17 |
Poule No 13 - Piste No 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
OREKHOV Arseniy |
MILLFIELD |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
14 |
BALU Zak |
BRENTWOOD |
|
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
12 |
BAHNS Theo |
HIGHGATE |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
16 |
ZEE Tristan |
SEVENOAKS |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0.250 |
-6 |
11 |
Poule No 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ISLAM-MEDEAUX Adam |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
12 |
NIKOLAEV Christopher |
ABINGDON |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
10 |
AMORE Julian |
ST. PAUL'S |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
0.750 |
9 |
19 |
SKORDOS Avgoustinos |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
11 |
MARTIN David |
ROYAL BELFAST AI |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
7 |
19 |
Poule No 15 - Piste No 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PORTER Adam |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
|
1 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
12 |
DING Albert |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
V |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
14 |
KING Kit |
HIGHGATE |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
JARVIS Sebastian |
ELTHAM COLL |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
15 |
WORMALD George |
WESTMINSTER |
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
Poule No 16 - Piste No 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CLEMENT James |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
V |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-12 |
7 |
THARUMARASA Maathavan |
WESTMINSTER |
|
4 |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
MULLINS Benedict |
HIGHGATE |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
|
0.500 |
3 |
15 |
LAW Zed |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
ELSWORTH Joshua |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
0.750 |
6 |
15 |
Poule No 17 - Piste No 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SELVAN Kieran |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
PAN Yuqi |
WESTMINSTER |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
MCCOMBIE Finn |
WHITGIFT |
|
0 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
WARNER Nicholas |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
|
0 |
3 |
|
0.200 |
-12 |
9 |
COLLIVET Chris |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
0.600 |
6 |
17 |
LIU Kevin |
TONBRIDGE |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
0.400 |
-9 |
12 |
Poule No 18 - Piste No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
TOIT Atyeo |
HIGHGATE |
|
|
V |
4 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
0.400 |
1 |
20 |
WOOLSEY Jack |
ROYAL BELFAST AI |
|
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-11 |
14 |
PROUD Jamie |
WESTMINSTER |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
|
0.600 |
-2 |
18 |
PATHMANATHAN Kavinan |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
BARTER Ethan |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
CHAGANTY Pranav |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
Poules #2
Poule No 1 - 12:10 - Piste No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LIU Kevin |
TONBRIDGE |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
0.500 |
0 |
11 |
HADEN Hughie |
ALLEYN'S |
|
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
FIELD Inigo |
WESTMINSTER |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
4 |
15 |
ELSWORTH Joshua |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
0 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
13 |
SELVAN Kieran |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
12 |
18 |
Poule No 2 - 12:10 - Piste No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SKORDOS Avgoustinos |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
|
1 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
0.250 |
-13 |
6 |
YOUNG Reece |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
5 |
15 |
LIM Leo |
ETON COLL |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
TOIT Atyeo |
HIGHGATE |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
V |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
11 |
SIGURDSSON Isak |
METHODIST COLL BELFAST |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
0.250 |
-1 |
14 |
Poule No 3 - 12:10 - Piste No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HARPER-JONES James |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
6 |
17 |
AHMED Rami |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
1 |
|
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
CUPPER Alexander |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
SHANKAR Akarsh |
WESTMINSTER |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0.250 |
-11 |
8 |
WOOD Archie |
ABINGDON |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
-1 |
14 |
Poule No 4 - 12:10 - Piste No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BALU Zak |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
ANDERSON Calum |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
|
0.500 |
6 |
17 |
SALAS Kyrian |
HIGHGATE |
|
V |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0.250 |
-14 |
5 |
MACLENNAN Benjamin |
ABINGDON |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
0.750 |
7 |
17 |
ROBBINS Charlie |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
Poule No 5 - 12:10 - Piste No 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ZARRAD Reda |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
4 |
17 |
KISS Dominic |
BURY GRAMMAR BOYS |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
DEFRIES Arthur |
WESTMINSTER |
|
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
PORTER Adam |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
3 |
|
0.250 |
-3 |
12 |
COLLIVET Chris |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
Poule No 6 - 12:10 - Piste No 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SHERMELDINE Dexter |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
0.500 |
6 |
17 |
PROUD Jamie |
WESTMINSTER |
|
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
ZEE Tristan |
SEVENOAKS |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
|
0.500 |
0 |
15 |
KEOGH George |
ST EDMUND'S COLL |
|
V4 |
V |
V3 |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
12 |
17 |
ISLAM-MEDEAUX Adam |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
2 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
0.500 |
-3 |
12 |
Poule No 7 - 12:10 - Piste No 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MARTIN David |
ROYAL BELFAST AI |
|
|
0 |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-2 |
13 |
HAUTEQUERE Francois |
HARROW |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
PITT Jack |
RGS WORCESTER |
|
V |
0 |
|
3 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-4 |
13 |
BALOGH Samuel |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
2 |
16 |
CROSS Daniel |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
Poule No 8 - 12:10 - Piste No 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LAW Zed |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
5 |
15 |
FUSCHILLO Rocco |
TONBRIDGE |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
JONES Ludovico |
ELTHAM COLL |
|
2 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
4 |
14 |
WELCH Matthew |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
OREKHOV Arseniy |
MILLFIELD |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
|
0.250 |
-10 |
8 |
Poule No 9 - 12:10 - Piste No 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HODKINSON Oliver |
ROYAL BELFAST AI |
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
CHOI Inha |
RADLEY COLL |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
|
0.500 |
-4 |
12 |
CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
0.750 |
10 |
18 |
MULLINS Benedict |
HIGHGATE |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
AMORE Julian |
ST. PAUL'S |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
11 |
20 |
Poule No 10 - 12:10 - Piste No 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PROSSOR Woser |
SEVENOAKS |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
LEE Christopher |
WELLINGTON COLL |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
16 |
POGGI Pablo |
ALLEYN'S |
|
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-10 |
8 |
LAKE Joshua |
BEDFORD MODERN |
|
1 |
1 |
V4 |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
-5 |
11 |
NIKOLAEV Christopher |
ABINGDON |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
Poule No 11 - Piste No 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ROBERTSON Finley |
HIGHGATE |
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
KING Kit |
HIGHGATE |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
YBARRA Javier |
WESTMINSTER |
|
V |
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-10 |
9 |
HOLDEN Sam |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.500 |
4 |
15 |
HO Hadrian |
HARROW |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
5 |
17 |
Poule No 12 - Piste No 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LAMBERT Sam |
WESTMINSTER |
|
|
V |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-2 |
12 |
DURANDET Raphael |
WESTMINSTER |
|
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
BARTER Ethan |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
0.750 |
4 |
19 |
COONEY Jacob |
HAMPTON |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
12 |
19 |
MITCHAM Oscar |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
0.750 |
1 |
15 |
Poule No 13 - Piste No 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BAHNS Theo |
HIGHGATE |
|
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
DING Albert |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
3 |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-7 |
10 |
CHENG Frederick |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
UNDERHILL Ethan |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
4 |
16 |
MALIK Ali |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
Poule No 14 - Piste No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LESLIE Jacob |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
PAN Yuqi |
WESTMINSTER |
|
3 |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-8 |
12 |
MISTRY Rishikesh |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-6 |
11 |
CLEMENT James |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
10 |
PARTRIDGE-HICKS Griffin |
ETON COLL |
|
1 |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
6 |
15 |
Poule No 15 - Piste No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
JARVIS Sebastian |
ELTHAM COLL |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.750 |
9 |
18 |
SHAH Faraz |
ELTHAM COLL |
|
3 |
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
PATHMANATHAN Kavinan |
BRENTWOOD |
|
1 |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
14 |
KOVAL Gleb |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.500 |
0 |
14 |
VAUGHAN Christopher |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
8 |
20 |
Tableau of 64
|
Tableau of 64 |
|
Tableau of 32 |
1 |
CUPPER Alexander |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
|
|
CUPPER Alexander |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPPER Alexander |
33 |
MITCHAM Oscar |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
MITCHAM Oscar |
32 |
MISTRY Rishikesh |
RGS GUILDFORD |
10/7 |
|
17 |
UNDERHILL Ethan |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
|
UNDERHILL Ethan |
48 |
LIU Kevin |
TONBRIDGE |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
LAW Zed |
49 |
MULLINS Benedict |
HIGHGATE |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
LAW Zed |
16 |
LAW Zed |
RGS GUILDFORD |
15/9 |
|
9 |
SELVAN Kieran |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
|
|
SELVAN Kieran |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YOUNG Reece |
41 |
HOLDEN Sam |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
YOUNG Reece |
24 |
YOUNG Reece |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
15/7 |
|
25 |
MACLENNAN Benjamin |
ABINGDON |
|
|
|
MACLENNAN Benjamin |
40 |
ANDERSON Calum |
BRENTWOOD |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
MACLENNAN Benjamin |
57 |
|
|
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
KEOGH George |
8 |
KEOGH George |
ST EDMUND'S COLL |
|
|
5 |
KISS Dominic |
BURY GRAMMAR BOYS |
|
|
|
KISS Dominic |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KISS Dominic |
37 |
JONES Ludovico |
ELTHAM COLL |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
JARVIS Sebastian |
28 |
JARVIS Sebastian |
ELTHAM COLL |
15/12 |
|
21 |
HO Hadrian |
HARROW |
|
|
|
HO Hadrian |
44 |
ISLAM-MEDEAUX Adam |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
FUSCHILLO Rocco |
53 |
TOIT Atyeo |
HIGHGATE |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
FUSCHILLO Rocco |
12 |
FUSCHILLO Rocco |
TONBRIDGE |
15/4 |
|
13 |
CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
|
CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari |
52 |
DING Albert |
CHARTERHOUSE |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
LESLIE Jacob |
45 |
CHOI Inha |
RADLEY COLL |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
LESLIE Jacob |
20 |
LESLIE Jacob |
BRENTWOOD |
15/5 |
|
29 |
ELSWORTH Joshua |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
|
ELSWORTH Joshua |
36 |
PATHMANATHAN Kavinan |
BRENTWOOD |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
HAUTEQUERE Francois |
61 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HAUTEQUERE Francois |
4 |
HAUTEQUERE Francois |
HARROW |
|
|
3 |
ROBBINS Charlie |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
|
|
|
ROBBINS Charlie |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROBBINS Charlie |
35 |
COLLIVET Chris |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
PARTRIDGE-HICKS Griffin |
30 |
PARTRIDGE-HICKS Griffin |
ETON COLL |
15/5 |
|
19 |
LEE Christopher |
WELLINGTON COLL |
|
|
|
LEE Christopher |
46 |
PITT Jack |
RGS WORCESTER |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
LEE Christopher |
51 |
ZEE Tristan |
SEVENOAKS |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
AMORE Julian |
14 |
AMORE Julian |
ST. PAUL'S |
15/3 |
|
11 |
CHENG Frederick |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
|
|
CHENG Frederick |
54 |
LAMBERT Sam |
WESTMINSTER |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
CHENG Frederick |
43 |
BAHNS Theo |
HIGHGATE |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HARPER-JONES James |
22 |
HARPER-JONES James |
RGS GUILDFORD |
15/12 |
|
27 |
SHERMELDINE Dexter |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
|
|
SHERMELDINE Dexter |
38 |
MARTIN David |
ROYAL BELFAST AI |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
PROSSOR Woser |
59 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
PROSSOR Woser |
6 |
PROSSOR Woser |
SEVENOAKS |
|
|
7 |
KING Kit |
HIGHGATE |
|
|
|
KING Kit |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KING Kit |
39 |
SIGURDSSON Isak |
METHODIST COLL BELFAST |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SIGURDSSON Isak |
26 |
FIELD Inigo |
WESTMINSTER |
15/9 |
|
23 |
ZARRAD Reda |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
|
ZARRAD Reda |
42 |
KOVAL Gleb |
WINCHESTER COLL |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
ZARRAD Reda |
55 |
CLEMENT James |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BARTER Ethan |
10 |
BARTER Ethan |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
15/7 |
|
15 |
VAUGHAN Christopher |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
|
|
PORTER Adam |
50 |
PORTER Adam |
WINCHESTER COLL |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
COONEY Jacob |
47 |
LAKE Joshua |
BEDFORD MODERN |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
COONEY Jacob |
18 |
COONEY Jacob |
HAMPTON |
15/1 |
|
31 |
BALOGH Samuel |
ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
|
|
BALOGH Samuel |
34 |
WOOD Archie |
ABINGDON |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
LIM Leo |
63 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
LIM Leo |
2 |
LIM Leo |
ETON COLL |
|
Tableau of 16
|
Tableau of 16 |
|
Tableau of 8 |
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
CUPPER Alexander |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
|
|
CUPPER Alexander |
16 |
LAW Zed |
RGS GUILDFORD |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
CUPPER Alexander |
9 |
YOUNG Reece |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
MACLENNAN Benjamin |
|
8 |
MACLENNAN Benjamin |
ABINGDON |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPPER Alexander |
5 |
KISS Dominic |
BURY GRAMMAR BOYS |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
FUSCHILLO Rocco |
|
|
12 |
FUSCHILLO Rocco |
TONBRIDGE |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAUTEQUERE Francois |
|
13 |
LESLIE Jacob |
BRENTWOOD |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
HAUTEQUERE Francois |
|
|
4 |
HAUTEQUERE Francois |
HARROW |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LIM Leo |
3 |
ROBBINS Charlie |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ROBBINS Charlie |
|
|
14 |
LEE Christopher |
WELLINGTON COLL |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROBBINS Charlie |
|
11 |
CHENG Frederick |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
PROSSOR Woser |
|
|
6 |
PROSSOR Woser |
SEVENOAKS |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LIM Leo |
7 |
KING Kit |
HIGHGATE |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KING Kit |
|
10 |
ZARRAD Reda |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
LIM Leo |
15 |
COONEY Jacob |
HAMPTON |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
LIM Leo |
2 |
LIM Leo |
ETON COLL |
15/8 |