Girl's Senior Epée
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Wednesday 14/03/2018
Overall ranking
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
SIMMS-LYMN |
Tia |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
2 |
FOSU |
Yasmine |
MILLFIELD |
3 |
MITCHELL |
Georgina |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
3 |
SHEFFIELD |
Laura |
ALLEYN'S |
5 |
OIEN |
Jacqueline |
ST. SWITHUN'S |
6 |
SILVA |
Fernanda |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
7 |
NASSER |
Tina |
CHARTERHOUSE |
8 |
CHILD |
Faith |
BRENTWOOD |
9 |
XU |
Ziqing |
CLIFTON COLL |
10 |
STORER |
Becky |
WELLINGTON COLL |
11 |
KO |
Christina |
BENENDEN |
12 |
CHUNG-HALPERN |
Ines |
ST. PAUL'S GIRLS' |
13 |
BRIGDEN |
Lauren |
STOWE |
14 |
FRANCIS |
Darcy |
WARMINSTER |
15 |
LEUNG |
Athene |
EPSOM COLL |
16 |
CURWEN |
Rebecca |
MILLFIELD |
17 |
KIDYAMKINA |
Maria |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
18 |
MARSDEN |
Antonia |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
19 |
MIKHALENKO |
Alexandra |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
20 |
CHU |
Stephanie |
EPSOM COLL |
21 |
PARTIS |
Annabelle |
HYMERS COLL |
22 |
SINGLETON |
Lauren |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
23 |
ODULATE |
Sinmi |
BENENDEN |
24 |
MCNAB |
Jesse |
BENENDEN |
25 |
JIANG |
Keyi |
BRADFIELD COLL |
26 |
PRITCHARD |
Eleanor |
BRENTWOOD |
27 |
BIRCHLEY |
Tessa |
BRENTWOOD |
28 |
DENG |
River |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
29 |
VINH |
Elissa |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
30 |
KRANTZ |
Millie |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
31 |
MECHETINA |
Zlata |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
32 |
LAPEROUSE |
Astree |
QUEEN'S GATE |
33 |
TANKARIA |
Hannah |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
34 |
CHIRGWIN |
Eloise |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
35 |
CHAPPLE |
Darcy |
HEADINGTON |
36 |
STUBBERFIELD |
Gabriella |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
37 |
ZHANG |
Olivia |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
38 |
PETRONGARI |
Ginevra |
MILLFIELD |
39 |
OLDHAM |
Caitlin |
MILLFIELD |
40 |
HOMEWOOD |
Shizika |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
40 |
WAN |
Danissa |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
42 |
WANG |
Happy |
HEADINGTON |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SHEFFIELD Laura |
ALLEYN'S |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
LAPEROUSE Astree |
QUEEN'S GATE |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
2 |
17 |
MIKHALENKO Alexandra |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
|
0 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
3 |
14 |
WAN Danissa |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
CHAPPLE Darcy |
HEADINGTON |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
|
0.250 |
-9 |
10 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CHU Stephanie |
EPSOM COLL |
|
|
V |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
12 |
CURWEN Rebecca |
MILLFIELD |
|
3 |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
12 |
SIMMS-LYMN Tia |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
CHUNG-HALPERN Ines |
ST. PAUL'S GIRLS' |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
3 |
16 |
DENG River |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0.250 |
-8 |
10 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CHILD Faith |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
MCNAB Jesse |
BENENDEN |
|
4 |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
|
0.250 |
-4 |
12 |
CHIRGWIN Eloise |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
V4 |
|
V |
0 |
|
0.750 |
0 |
14 |
PETRONGARI Ginevra |
MILLFIELD |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
OIEN Jacqueline |
ST. SWITHUN'S |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BIRCHLEY Tessa |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
14 |
LEUNG Athene |
EPSOM COLL |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
7 |
18 |
FOSU Yasmine |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
HOMEWOOD Shizika |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
VINH Elissa |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
|
0.250 |
-5 |
11 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KRANTZ Millie |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
|
|
V |
V4 |
2 |
3 |
|
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
OLDHAM Caitlin |
MILLFIELD |
|
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-13 |
3 |
ODULATE Sinmi |
BENENDEN |
|
3 |
V4 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-3 |
11 |
NASSER Tina |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
0.750 |
9 |
16 |
MARSDEN Antonia |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V4 |
V2 |
V4 |
V2 |
|
|
1.000 |
6 |
12 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BRIGDEN Lauren |
STOWE |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
0.750 |
0 |
15 |
STORER Becky |
WELLINGTON COLL |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
5 |
17 |
ZHANG Olivia |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
4 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
SINGLETON Lauren |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.250 |
0 |
17 |
KO Christina |
BENENDEN |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
7 |
18 |
Poule No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KIDYAMKINA Maria |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
FRANCIS Darcy |
WARMINSTER |
|
3 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
-1 |
18 |
PARTIS Annabelle |
HYMERS COLL |
|
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
0.400 |
-3 |
14 |
MITCHELL Georgina |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
JIANG Keyi |
BRADFIELD COLL |
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
V |
|
0.200 |
-6 |
17 |
WANG Happy |
HEADINGTON |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
Poule No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
STUBBERFIELD Gabriella |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
|
3 |
V |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
0.200 |
-8 |
12 |
PRITCHARD Eleanor |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
0.200 |
-4 |
15 |
TANKARIA Hannah |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
|
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
MECHETINA Zlata |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
0.400 |
2 |
18 |
SILVA Fernanda |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V4 |
|
2 |
|
0.800 |
7 |
20 |
XU Ziqing |
CLIFTON COLL |
|
V3 |
V2 |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
|
1.000 |
6 |
18 |
Poules, round No 2
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MCNAB Jesse |
BENENDEN |
|
|
0 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-4 |
10 |
ODULATE Sinmi |
BENENDEN |
|
V1 |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
10 |
LAPEROUSE Astree |
QUEEN'S GATE |
|
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-8 |
12 |
MITCHELL Georgina |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
11 |
20 |
BRIGDEN Lauren |
STOWE |
|
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
0.500 |
4 |
18 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CHIRGWIN Eloise |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
VINH Elissa |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
0.250 |
-7 |
11 |
SINGLETON Lauren |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
|
0.500 |
0 |
16 |
SHEFFIELD Laura |
ALLEYN'S |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
STORER Becky |
WELLINGTON COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
0.750 |
5 |
16 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PARTIS Annabelle |
HYMERS COLL |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-6 |
12 |
LEUNG Athene |
EPSOM COLL |
|
4 |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
13 |
FRANCIS Darcy |
WARMINSTER |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
0.500 |
0 |
16 |
CURWEN Rebecca |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
0.250 |
-1 |
15 |
OIEN Jacqueline |
ST. SWITHUN'S |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
TANKARIA Hannah |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-9 |
11 |
CHUNG-HALPERN Ines |
ST. PAUL'S GIRLS' |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
4 |
17 |
FOSU Yasmine |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
KO Christina |
BENENDEN |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
17 |
DENG River |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
0.250 |
-7 |
12 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SIMMS-LYMN Tia |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
MIKHALENKO Alexandra |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
|
0 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
2 |
14 |
NASSER Tina |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
4 |
16 |
CHAPPLE Darcy |
HEADINGTON |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
MECHETINA Zlata |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
|
0.250 |
-10 |
7 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SILVA Fernanda |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
|
V |
V |
V4 |
0 |
|
0.750 |
10 |
14 |
CHU Stephanie |
EPSOM COLL |
|
2 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
15 |
KRANTZ Millie |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
|
1 |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
9 |
PRITCHARD Eleanor |
BRENTWOOD |
|
0 |
2 |
V4 |
|
3 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
9 |
XU Ziqing |
CLIFTON COLL |
|
V1 |
2 |
V |
V4 |
|
|
0.750 |
2 |
12 |
Poule No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BIRCHLEY Tessa |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
V |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
13 |
CHILD Faith |
BRENTWOOD |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
10 |
19 |
MARSDEN Antonia |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
0 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
11 |
KIDYAMKINA Maria |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
3 |
18 |
JIANG Keyi |
BRADFIELD COLL |
|
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
|
0.500 |
-2 |
15 |
Tableau of 32
|
Tableau of 32 |
|
Tableau of 16 |
1 |
MITCHELL Georgina |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
|
|
|
MITCHELL Georgina |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MITCHELL Georgina |
17 |
MIKHALENKO Alexandra |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
FRANCIS Darcy |
16 |
FRANCIS Darcy |
WARMINSTER |
15/11 |
|
9 |
NASSER Tina |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
|
|
NASSER Tina |
24 |
JIANG Keyi |
BRADFIELD COLL |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
NASSER Tina |
25 |
CURWEN Rebecca |
MILLFIELD |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
CURWEN Rebecca |
8 |
KIDYAMKINA Maria |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
15/11 |
|
5 |
FOSU Yasmine |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
|
FOSU Yasmine |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOSU Yasmine |
21 |
SINGLETON Lauren |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KO Christina |
12 |
KO Christina |
BENENDEN |
15/11 |
|
13 |
CHUNG-HALPERN Ines |
ST. PAUL'S GIRLS' |
|
|
|
CHUNG-HALPERN Ines |
20 |
PARTIS Annabelle |
HYMERS COLL |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
OIEN Jacqueline |
29 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
OIEN Jacqueline |
4 |
OIEN Jacqueline |
ST. SWITHUN'S |
|
|
3 |
SIMMS-LYMN Tia |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
|
|
SIMMS-LYMN Tia |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIMMS-LYMN Tia |
19 |
CHU Stephanie |
EPSOM COLL |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BRIGDEN Lauren |
14 |
BRIGDEN Lauren |
STOWE |
15/14 |
|
11 |
CHILD Faith |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
|
CHILD Faith |
22 |
ODULATE Sinmi |
BENENDEN |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
CHILD Faith |
27 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
XU Ziqing |
6 |
XU Ziqing |
CLIFTON COLL |
|
|
7 |
SILVA Fernanda |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
|
|
SILVA Fernanda |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILVA Fernanda |
23 |
MCNAB Jesse |
BENENDEN |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
STORER Becky |
10 |
STORER Becky |
WELLINGTON COLL |
15/5 |
|
15 |
MARSDEN Antonia |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
|
|
LEUNG Athene |
18 |
LEUNG Athene |
EPSOM COLL |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
SHEFFIELD Laura |
31 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
SHEFFIELD Laura |
2 |
SHEFFIELD Laura |
ALLEYN'S |
|
Tableau of 8
|
Tableau of 8 |
|
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
MITCHELL Georgina |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
|
|
|
MITCHELL Georgina |
8 |
NASSER Tina |
CHARTERHOUSE |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
FOSU Yasmine |
5 |
FOSU Yasmine |
MILLFIELD |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
FOSU Yasmine |
|
4 |
OIEN Jacqueline |
ST. SWITHUN'S |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIMMS-LYMN Tia |
3 |
SIMMS-LYMN Tia |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
SIMMS-LYMN Tia |
|
6 |
CHILD Faith |
BRENTWOOD |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
SIMMS-LYMN Tia |
7 |
SILVA Fernanda |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SHEFFIELD Laura |
2 |
SHEFFIELD Laura |
ALLEYN'S |
15/7 |
Document engarde-escrime - 14/03/2018 18:47:51
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently