Girls' Junior Foil
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Tuesday 13/03/2018

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   HALES   Rhiannon   HIGHGATE 
 2   KENISTON-COOPER   Isabella   CHELTENHAM LADIES' COLL 
 3   HTET-MARSHALL   Alexandra   GEORGE HERIOT'S 
 3   MEYER   Jade   REDMAIDS' HIGH 
 5   WATKINS   Abigail   RGS WORCESTER 
 6   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Imogen   GUILDFORD HIGH 
 7   BULMAN   Imogen   GUILDFORD HIGH 
 8   CHARLES-JONES   Elspeth   CHELTENHAM LADIES' COLL 
 9   ROWE   Natalia   NORWICH 
 10   HAYNES   Marina   LADIES COLL 
 11   HUXTABLE   Harriet   LADIES COLL 
 12   OWEN   Georgia   BISHOP CHALLONER 
 13   BALDWIN   Elinor   CITY OF LONDON GIRLS 
 14   SISMANOVIC   Alice   MILLFIELD 
 15   LAURENCE   Hannah   STOWE 
 16   MCCANN   Giorgia   BRADFIELD COLL 
 17   POLLARD   Xanthe   ARDINGLY COLL 
 18   NG   Michelle   ST. SWITHUN'S 
 19   CROFT   Ella   CLIFTON COLL 
 20   HARADA   Miyu   HIGHGATE 
 21   MOORHOUSE   Alice   BRENTWOOD 
 22   HAMER-NICKELLS   Nancy   MILLFIELD 
 23   STAUFFENBERG   Antonia   BRADFIELD COLL 
 24   ZHOU   Jane   SHREWSBURY 
 25   GORST   Hannah   CITY OF LONDON GIRLS 
 26   BATES   Natasha   GUILDFORD HIGH 
 27   COLLETT   Rebecca   CITY OF LONDON GIRLS 
 28   KUNG   Dewei   WYCOMBE ABBEY 
 29   MORIKOVA   Tatiana   BROMSGROVE 
 30   ROGERS   Lizzie   QUEEN ANNE'S 
 31   TIKIRIBANDARA   Nethmi   WYCOMBE ABBEY 
 32   HUNT   Victoria   KINGS HIGH 
 33   SPENCER   Antigone   QUEEN ANNE'S 
 34   HENDERSON   Sarah   HIGHGATE 
 34   SHIP   Victoria   GUILDFORD HIGH 
 36   SPILLANE   Amber   MILLFIELD 
 37   MOMAH   Ama   WYCOMBE ABBEY 

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 V/M Indicator HS
MOMAH Ama  WYCOMBE ABBEY    1 0 0 0 0.000 -19 1
BATES Natasha  GUILDFORD HIGH  V   2 0 1 0.250 -8 8
GORST Hannah  CITY OF LONDON GIRLS  V V   2 V 0.750 9 17
WATKINS Abigail  RGS WORCESTER  V V V3   V 1.000 13 18
SISMANOVIC Alice  MILLFIELD  V V 3 3   0.500 5 16

 

  Poule No 2 V/M Indicator HS
STAUFFENBERG Antonia  BRADFIELD COLL    V V 1 1 0.500 1 12
SPILLANE Amber  MILLFIELD  1   1 0 0 0.000 -18 2
KUNG Dewei  WYCOMBE ABBEY  0 V   0 0 0.250 -11 5
BULMAN Imogen  GUILDFORD HIGH  V V V   3 0.750 13 18
HALES Rhiannon  HIGHGATE  V V V V4   1.000 15 19

 

  Poule No 3 V/M Indicator HS
POLLARD Xanthe  ARDINGLY COLL    0 V 3 V 0.500 -1 13
MEYER Jade  REDMAIDS' HIGH  V   V V V 1.000 19 20
NG Michelle  ST. SWITHUN'S  4 0   V V 0.500 -1 14
MOORHOUSE Alice  BRENTWOOD  V 1 4   3 0.250 -5 13
HARADA Miyu  HIGHGATE  0 0 1 V   0.250 -12 6

 

  Poule No 4 V/M Indicator HS
HENDERSON Sarah  HIGHGATE    0 1 0 3 0.000 -16 4
HUXTABLE Harriet  LADIES COLL  V   V V V 1.000 13 20
MORIKOVA Tatiana  BROMSGROVE  V 1   1 0 0.250 -9 7
EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen  GUILDFORD HIGH  V 4 V   V 0.750 12 19
MCCANN Giorgia  BRADFIELD COLL  V 2 V 1   0.500 0 13

 

  Poule No 5 V/M Indicator HS
HTET-MARSHALL Alexandra  GEORGE HERIOT'S    V V V V 1.000 13 20
CHARLES-JONES Elspeth  CHELTENHAM LADIES' COLL  3   V V V 0.750 9 18
CROFT Ella  CLIFTON COLL  1 1   V 4 0.250 -7 11
SHIP Victoria  GUILDFORD HIGH  0 1 3   0 0.000 -16 4
LAURENCE Hannah  STOWE  3 2 V V   0.500 1 15

 

  Poule No 6 V/M Indicator HS
BALDWIN Elinor  CITY OF LONDON GIRLS    V V 2 V 0 0.600 5 17
TIKIRIBANDARA Nethmi  WYCOMBE ABBEY  2   V 0 2 0 0.200 -13 9
SPENCER Antigone  QUEEN ANNE'S  0 2   1 V 0 0.200 -15 8
OWEN Georgia  BISHOP CHALLONER  V V V   V 0 0.800 12 20
HUNT Victoria  KINGS HIGH  0 V 3 0   0 0.200 -14 8
KENISTON-COOPER Isabella  CHELTENHAM LADIES' COLL  V V V V V   1.000 25 25

 

  Poule No 7 V/M Indicator HS
COLLETT Rebecca  CITY OF LONDON GIRLS    V 1 V 2 0 0.400 -4 13
ROGERS Lizzie  QUEEN ANNE'S  2   0 2 V 4 0.200 -11 13
ROWE Natalia  NORWICH  V V   V V V 1.000 20 25
HAMER-NICKELLS Nancy  MILLFIELD  0 V 2   2 1 0.200 -12 10
ZHOU Jane  SHREWSBURY  V 4 0 V   0 0.400 -5 14
HAYNES Marina  LADIES COLL  V V 2 V V   0.800 12 22

Poules, round No 2

  Poule No 1 V/M Indicator HS
CHARLES-JONES Elspeth  CHELTENHAM LADIES' COLL    1 V V V 0.750 5 16
KENISTON-COOPER Isabella  CHELTENHAM LADIES' COLL  V   V V V 1.000 17 20
CROFT Ella  CLIFTON COLL  3 2   V V 0.500 -1 15
GORST Hannah  CITY OF LONDON GIRLS  0 0 2   V 0.250 -12 7
BATES Natasha  GUILDFORD HIGH  3 0 4 4   0.000 -9 11

 

  Poule No 2 V/M Indicator HS
MOORHOUSE Alice  BRENTWOOD    2 V 3 1 0.250 -7 11
EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen  GUILDFORD HIGH  V   V V V 1.000 12 20
MORIKOVA Tatiana  BROMSGROVE  3 0   1 0 0.000 -16 4
ROWE Natalia  NORWICH  V 3 V   V 0.750 8 18
BALDWIN Elinor  CITY OF LONDON GIRLS  V 3 V 1   0.500 3 14

 

  Poule No 3 V/M Indicator HS
KUNG Dewei  WYCOMBE ABBEY    1 0 0 4 0.000 -15 5
MEYER Jade  REDMAIDS' HIGH  V   V V V 1.000 19 20
BULMAN Imogen  GUILDFORD HIGH  V 0   V V 0.750 9 15
SISMANOVIC Alice  MILLFIELD  V 0 1   V 0.500 -2 11
ZHOU Jane  SHREWSBURY  V 0 0 3   0.250 -11 8

 

  Poule No 4 V/M Indicator HS
HARADA Miyu  HIGHGATE    2 4 V V 0.500 2 16
HALES Rhiannon  HIGHGATE  V   V V V 1.000 16 20
LAURENCE Hannah  STOWE  V 1   V 4 0.500 -3 15
COLLETT Rebecca  CITY OF LONDON GIRLS  0 1 4   1 0.000 -14 6
OWEN Georgia  BISHOP CHALLONER  4 0 V V   0.500 -1 14

 

  Poule No 5 V/M Indicator HS
POLLARD Xanthe  ARDINGLY COLL    0 4 V V 0.500 2 14
HTET-MARSHALL Alexandra  GEORGE HERIOT'S  V   V V V 1.000 16 20
HAYNES Marina  LADIES COLL  V 3   V V 0.750 8 18
STAUFFENBERG Antonia  BRADFIELD COLL  2 1 1   V 0.250 -9 9
ROGERS Lizzie  QUEEN ANNE'S  0 0 0 3   0.000 -17 3

 

  Poule No 6 V/M Indicator HS
NG Michelle  ST. SWITHUN'S    V V 2 2 0.500 1 14
HUXTABLE Harriet  LADIES COLL  3   V 3 V 0.500 1 16
MCCANN Giorgia  BRADFIELD COLL  1 4   0 V 0.250 -7 10
WATKINS Abigail  RGS WORCESTER  V4 V V   V3 1.000 12 17
HAMER-NICKELLS Nancy  MILLFIELD  V 1 2 0   0.250 -7 8

Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16
   1   KENISTON-COOPER Isabella   CHELTENHAM LADIES' COLL   
          KENISTON-COOPER Isabella 
32                                
            KENISTON-COOPER Isabella 
   17   LAURENCE Hannah   STOWE       15/8
          LAURENCE Hannah 
16   NG Michelle   ST. SWITHUN'S  15/4
 
   9   BULMAN Imogen   GUILDFORD HIGH 
          BULMAN Imogen 
24            
            BULMAN Imogen 
   25             15/3
          HAYNES Marina 
 HAYNES Marina   LADIES COLL      
 
   5   WATKINS Abigail   RGS WORCESTER 
          WATKINS Abigail 
28            
            WATKINS Abigail 
   21   MOORHOUSE Alice   BRENTWOOD       14/7
          OWEN Georgia 
12   OWEN Georgia   BISHOP CHALLONER  15/11
 
   13   BALDWIN Elinor   CITY OF LONDON GIRLS 
          BALDWIN Elinor 
20   HARADA Miyu   HIGHGATE  15/5
            HTET-MARSHALL Alexandra 
   29             15/0
          HTET-MARSHALL Alexandra 
 HTET-MARSHALL Alexandra   GEORGE HERIOT'S      
 
   3   HALES Rhiannon   HIGHGATE 
          HALES Rhiannon 
30            
            HALES Rhiannon 
   19   CROFT Ella   CLIFTON COLL       15/5
          SISMANOVIC Alice 
14   SISMANOVIC Alice   MILLFIELD  15/11
 
   11   CHARLES-JONES Elspeth   CHELTENHAM LADIES' COLL 
          CHARLES-JONES Elspeth 
22   HAMER-NICKELLS Nancy   MILLFIELD  15/5
            CHARLES-JONES Elspeth 
   27             15/10
          ROWE Natalia 
 ROWE Natalia   NORWICH      
 
   7   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen   GUILDFORD HIGH 
          EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen 
26            
            EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen 
   23             15/1
          HUXTABLE Harriet 
10   HUXTABLE Harriet   LADIES COLL      
 
   15   POLLARD Xanthe   ARDINGLY COLL 
          MCCANN Giorgia 
18   MCCANN Giorgia   BRADFIELD COLL  15/10
            MEYER Jade 
   31             15/1
          MEYER Jade 
 MEYER Jade   REDMAIDS' HIGH      

Tableau of 8

    Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
   1   KENISTON-COOPER Isabella   CHELTENHAM LADIES' COLL   
          KENISTON-COOPER Isabella 
 BULMAN Imogen   GUILDFORD HIGH  15/13
            KENISTON-COOPER Isabella 
   5   WATKINS Abigail   RGS WORCESTER       15/4
          HTET-MARSHALL Alexandra      
 HTET-MARSHALL Alexandra   GEORGE HERIOT'S  15/6     
              HALES Rhiannon 
   3   HALES Rhiannon   HIGHGATE         15/9
          HALES Rhiannon      
 CHARLES-JONES Elspeth   CHELTENHAM LADIES' COLL  15/6     
            HALES Rhiannon 
   7   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen   GUILDFORD HIGH       8/7
          MEYER Jade 
 MEYER Jade   REDMAIDS' HIGH  15/5

Document engarde-escrime - 13/03/2018 19:13:15
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently