Girls' Junior Sabre
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Thursday 16/03/2017
Overall ranking
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
YANG |
Lumeng |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
2 |
O'REILLY |
Hannah |
KENT COLL PEMBURY |
3 |
RODDA |
Keely |
TRURO |
3 |
WOOD |
Molly |
TRURO |
5 |
CURWEN |
Rebecca |
MILLFIELD |
6 |
YANG |
Sophia |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
7 |
OWEN |
Georgia |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
8 |
STUBBERFIELD |
Gabriella |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
9 |
HAYNES |
Marina |
LADIES COLL |
10 |
PARSONS |
Katie-May |
MILLFIELD |
11 |
PETRONGARI |
Ginevra |
MILLFIELD |
12 |
DUDLEY |
Amelia |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
13 |
SISMANOVIC |
Alice |
MILLFIELD |
14 |
COOK |
Cordelia |
BENENDEN |
15 |
DANE-LIEBESNY |
Ella |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
16 |
MCNAB |
Jesse |
BENENDEN |
17 |
MOORHOUSE |
Alice |
BRENTWOOD |
18 |
FOK |
Natasha |
BENENDEN |
19 |
BI |
Chloe |
HEADINGTON |
20 |
KING |
Lucy |
HEADINGTON |
21 |
WILLIAMS |
Hattie |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 - Piste No 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
YANG Lumeng |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
18 |
WILLIAMS Hattie |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
|
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
STUBBERFIELD Gabriella |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
2 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
0.500 |
4 |
14 |
CURWEN Rebecca |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
FOK Natasha |
BENENDEN |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0.250 |
-7 |
8 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
COOK Cordelia |
BENENDEN |
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
PARSONS Katie-May |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
13 |
WOOD Molly |
TRURO |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
DANE-LIEBESNY Ella |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0.250 |
-7 |
11 |
HAYNES Marina |
LADIES COLL |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
10 |
16 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
RODDA Keely |
TRURO |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
MCNAB Jesse |
BENENDEN |
|
1 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
0.400 |
-3 |
15 |
SISMANOVIC Alice |
MILLFIELD |
|
1 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
0.400 |
-9 |
11 |
DUDLEY Amelia |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
|
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
KING Lucy |
HEADINGTON |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
YANG Sophia |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
Poule No 4 - Piste No 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MOORHOUSE Alice |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
V |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
7 |
BI Chloe |
HEADINGTON |
|
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
O'REILLY Hannah |
KENT COLL PEMBURY |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
OWEN Georgia |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
16 |
PETRONGARI Ginevra |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
|
0.500 |
-3 |
13 |
Poules, round No 2
Poule No 1 - Piste No 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
COOK Cordelia |
BENENDEN |
|
|
V |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
0.200 |
-7 |
17 |
MCNAB Jesse |
BENENDEN |
|
4 |
|
0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
RODDA Keely |
TRURO |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
0.800 |
8 |
20 |
HAYNES Marina |
LADIES COLL |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
DUDLEY Amelia |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
3 |
|
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
YANG Lumeng |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SISMANOVIC Alice |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
PETRONGARI Ginevra |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
OWEN Georgia |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
V |
4 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
6 |
23 |
O'REILLY Hannah |
KENT COLL PEMBURY |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
YANG Sophia |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
|
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
|
0.600 |
6 |
18 |
MOORHOUSE Alice |
BRENTWOOD |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PARSONS Katie-May |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
CURWEN Rebecca |
MILLFIELD |
|
4 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
WOOD Molly |
TRURO |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
STUBBERFIELD Gabriella |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
FOK Natasha |
BENENDEN |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
DANE-LIEBESNY Ella |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
|
0.200 |
-14 |
7 |
Tableau of 16
|
Tableau of 16 |
|
Tableau of 8 |
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
WOOD Molly |
TRURO |
|
|
|
|
WOOD Molly |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOOD Molly |
9 |
HAYNES Marina |
LADIES COLL |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
STUBBERFIELD Gabriella |
|
8 |
STUBBERFIELD Gabriella |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
YANG Lumeng |
5 |
CURWEN Rebecca |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CURWEN Rebecca |
|
|
12 |
DUDLEY Amelia |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
YANG Lumeng |
|
13 |
SISMANOVIC Alice |
MILLFIELD |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
YANG Lumeng |
|
|
4 |
YANG Lumeng |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YANG Lumeng |
3 |
RODDA Keely |
TRURO |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
RODDA Keely |
|
|
14 |
COOK Cordelia |
BENENDEN |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RODDA Keely |
|
11 |
PETRONGARI Ginevra |
MILLFIELD |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
YANG Sophia |
|
|
6 |
YANG Sophia |
SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
O'REILLY Hannah |
7 |
OWEN Georgia |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
OWEN Georgia |
|
10 |
PARSONS Katie-May |
MILLFIELD |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
O'REILLY Hannah |
15 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
O'REILLY Hannah |
2 |
O'REILLY Hannah |
KENT COLL PEMBURY |
|
Document engarde-escrime - 16/03/2017 14:53:23