Boys' Senior Foil
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Tuesday 14/03/2017
Overall ranking
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
KISS |
Daniel |
BURY GRAMMAR BOYS |
2 |
HAYNES |
Gabriel |
ELIZABETH COLL |
3 |
HEAD |
Connor |
WHITGIFT |
3 |
YUEN |
James |
MILLFIELD |
5 |
YUNG |
Arcturus |
WORTH |
6 |
ASHBY |
Douggie |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
7 |
ABRAHAMS |
Matthew |
HIGHGATE |
8 |
FARDELL |
Felix |
NEW HALL |
9 |
WONG |
Stanley |
SHREWSBURY |
10 |
PAINE |
Hugo |
ETON COLL |
11 |
MEHRAN |
Rafi |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
12 |
AUBRY |
Roman |
HARROW |
13 |
TANG |
Wan |
CLIFTON COLL |
14 |
KO |
Justin |
MONKTON COMBE |
15 |
WATKINS |
Aidan |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
16 |
MACLENNAN |
Robert |
ABINGDON |
17 |
LO |
Marco |
SHREWSBURY |
18 |
YAM |
Adrian |
WINCHESTER COLL |
19 |
EVANS |
Joel |
ELIZABETH COLL |
20 |
FAGAN |
Freddie |
WINCHESTER COLL |
21 |
TOD |
Kit |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
22 |
WONG |
Ernest |
TONBRIDGE |
23 |
BROWN |
George |
CLIFTON COLL |
24 |
MENSAH |
Benjamin |
ETON COLL |
25 |
GAN |
Jeffrey |
WESTMINSTER |
26 |
CHAN |
Atticus |
BROMSGROVE |
27 |
WOOLTERTON |
Tom |
BRENTWOOD |
28 |
OIEN |
Arthur |
HARROW |
29 |
HOLBROOK |
Tomas |
WREKIN COLL |
30 |
MAN |
Ken |
WARWICK |
31 |
PRESTON |
Thomas |
ABINGDON |
32 |
WATSON |
Alec |
ARDINGLY COLL |
33 |
TAYLOR |
Darius |
BRENTWOOD |
34 |
ABEDI |
Zayd |
CHARTERHOUSE |
35 |
HUGHES |
Michael |
MILLFIELD |
36 |
JOHNSON |
Patrick |
ABINGDON |
37 |
HYLTON |
Chyaro |
DULWICH COLL |
38 |
MARKS |
Alexander |
ETON COLL |
39 |
LAW |
Cameron |
MILLFIELD |
40 |
THODY |
Edward |
BRADFIELD COLL |
41 |
STINSON |
Toby |
DULWICH COLL |
42 |
CROSSLEY |
Edward |
CITY OF LONDON |
43 |
LE MAITRE |
James |
ELIZABETH COLL |
44 |
RUTHERFORD |
Alex |
HARROW |
45 |
COOPER |
Luke |
BRENTWOOD |
46 |
LAW |
Jonothan |
ABINGDON |
47 |
HALL |
Jamie |
ELIZABETH COLL |
48 |
BOYLE |
Douglas |
WARWICK |
49 |
WIGGIN |
Kit |
ETON COLL |
50 |
BURNELL |
Tom |
WORTH |
51 |
GOODARZI |
Cyrus |
ST. PAUL'S |
52 |
LANT |
Tom |
MONKTON COMBE |
53 |
ABERCROMBY |
Gregor |
MILLFIELD |
54 |
WHATLEY |
Stephen |
MILLFIELD |
54 |
WHEDDON |
Tom |
BRADFIELD COLL |
56 |
COYLE |
Daniel |
HIGHGATE |
56 |
GUSEV |
Alex |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
56 |
HALFORD-HARRISON |
Hugo |
RADLEY COLL |
56 |
WANG |
David |
HARROW |
60 |
LAPUERTA |
Carlos |
WESTMINSTER |
61 |
DEVARAJAN |
Sanjeev |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
62 |
CHRYSSANTHOPOULOS |
Manolis |
HIGHGATE |
63 |
HINDOCHA |
Roshan |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
64 |
MCCALL |
Elliott |
WESTMINSTER |
65 |
NUNN |
Oliver |
MONKTON COMBE |
66 |
HOWARD |
Tom |
EPSOM COLL |
67 |
WADE |
Oliver |
ELIZABETH COLL |
68 |
WILLIAMS |
Finlay |
WARWICK |
69 |
TREVOR |
Rhys |
SHREWSBURY |
70 |
BOSTRIDGE |
Oliver |
HIGHGATE |
70 |
GILES |
Tom |
MONKTON COMBE |
72 |
CHONG |
Kenneth |
WORTH |
73 |
MARTIN |
James |
EASTBOURNE COLL |
74 |
HUI |
Bryan |
WARWICK |
75 |
HUSSAIN |
Musa |
MILLFIELD |
76 |
LAAKKONEN |
Tuom |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
77 |
ARNEMANN |
Leonard |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
77 |
LAW |
Yee |
TONBRIDGE |
79 |
LEE |
Dominic |
CITY OF LONDON |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KISS Daniel |
BURY GRAMMAR BOYS |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
COYLE Daniel |
HIGHGATE |
|
0 |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
10 |
WHEDDON Tom |
BRADFIELD COLL |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
9 |
15 |
ARNEMANN Leonard |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
LAW Cameron |
MILLFIELD |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
-4 |
11 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BURNELL Tom |
WORTH |
|
|
1 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
0.250 |
-10 |
9 |
TOD Kit |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
0.750 |
10 |
17 |
BOSTRIDGE Oliver |
HIGHGATE |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
MARKS Alexander |
ETON COLL |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
3 |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
13 |
HEAD Connor |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
WILLIAMS Finlay |
WARWICK |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-11 |
9 |
ASHBY Douggie |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
STINSON Toby |
DULWICH COLL |
|
V |
0 |
|
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-6 |
11 |
COOPER Luke |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
10 |
WONG Ernest |
TONBRIDGE |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
6 |
16 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CHAN Atticus |
BROMSGROVE |
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
12 |
HYLTON Chyaro |
DULWICH COLL |
|
4 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
14 |
YUEN James |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
GILES Tom |
MONKTON COMBE |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
THODY Edward |
BRADFIELD COLL |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
1 |
15 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KO Justin |
MONKTON COMBE |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
0.750 |
7 |
16 |
WHATLEY Stephen |
MILLFIELD |
|
2 |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
10 |
WIGGIN Kit |
ETON COLL |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
12 |
LAW Yee |
TONBRIDGE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
ABRAHAMS Matthew |
HIGHGATE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GAN Jeffrey |
WESTMINSTER |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
0.750 |
7 |
16 |
WATKINS Aidan |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
|
2 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.500 |
3 |
15 |
LANT Tom |
MONKTON COMBE |
|
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-4 |
12 |
HAYNES Gabriel |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
11 |
20 |
LAAKKONEN Tuom |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
Poule No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
FARDELL Felix |
NEW HALL |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
LE MAITRE James |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
2 |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-4 |
12 |
MARTIN James |
EASTBOURNE COLL |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
ABEDI Zayd |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
19 |
OIEN Arthur |
HARROW |
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
Poule No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
RUTHERFORD Alex |
HARROW |
|
|
2 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
9 |
MACLENNAN Robert |
ABINGDON |
|
V |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
|
0.500 |
4 |
18 |
WOOLTERTON Tom |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
0.750 |
4 |
18 |
MAN Ken |
WARWICK |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
4 |
17 |
WATSON Alec |
ARDINGLY COLL |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
0.250 |
-4 |
12 |
Poule No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
JOHNSON Patrick |
ABINGDON |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
13 |
HUI Bryan |
WARWICK |
|
0 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
DEVARAJAN Sanjeev |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
1 |
V |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0.250 |
-12 |
6 |
YAM Adrian |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
WONG Stanley |
SHREWSBURY |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
0.750 |
11 |
17 |
Poule No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
TREVOR Rhys |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
FAGAN Freddie |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
15 |
HOLBROOK Tomas |
WREKIN COLL |
|
V |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
12 |
PAINE Hugo |
ETON COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
LAPUERTA Carlos |
WESTMINSTER |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
0.250 |
-9 |
10 |
Poule No 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BOYLE Douglas |
WARWICK |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
15 |
GUSEV Alex |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
|
2 |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
7 |
HUSSAIN Musa |
MILLFIELD |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
3 |
TANG Wan |
CLIFTON COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
TAYLOR Darius |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
1 |
|
|
0.750 |
6 |
15 |
Poule No 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
YUNG Arcturus |
WORTH |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
GOODARZI Cyrus |
ST. PAUL'S |
|
0 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V3 |
|
0.600 |
0 |
15 |
WADE Oliver |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
0.200 |
-14 |
10 |
MCCALL Elliott |
WESTMINSTER |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
MENSAH Benjamin |
ETON COLL |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
0.800 |
9 |
20 |
CHRYSSANTHOPOULOS Manolis |
HIGHGATE |
|
0 |
2 |
4 |
V |
0 |
|
|
0.200 |
-8 |
11 |
Poule No 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HOWARD Tom |
EPSOM COLL |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
0.200 |
-12 |
9 |
HALL Jamie |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
MEHRAN Rafi |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
BROWN George |
CLIFTON COLL |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
LEE Dominic |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
PRESTON Thomas |
ABINGDON |
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
Poule No 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CROSSLEY Edward |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
|
4 |
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
ABERCROMBY Gregor |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
NUNN Oliver |
MONKTON COMBE |
|
1 |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
EVANS Joel |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
0.800 |
16 |
24 |
AUBRY Roman |
HARROW |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
HINDOCHA Roshan |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
|
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
Poule No 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HALFORD-HARRISON Hugo |
RADLEY COLL |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
HUGHES Michael |
MILLFIELD |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.600 |
4 |
22 |
LAW Jonothan |
ABINGDON |
|
2 |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
CHONG Kenneth |
WORTH |
|
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
0 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
LO Marco |
SHREWSBURY |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
WANG David |
HARROW |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
|
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
Poules, round No 2
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
WONG Ernest |
TONBRIDGE |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
6 |
16 |
LAW Jonothan |
ABINGDON |
|
0 |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
8 |
YUNG Arcturus |
WORTH |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
WANG David |
HARROW |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
GAN Jeffrey |
WESTMINSTER |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
2 |
15 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ABERCROMBY Gregor |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
CROSSLEY Edward |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
V |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
10 |
TAYLOR Darius |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
KO Justin |
MONKTON COMBE |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
0.750 |
4 |
16 |
KISS Daniel |
BURY GRAMMAR BOYS |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
FAGAN Freddie |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
16 |
ABRAHAMS Matthew |
HIGHGATE |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
LANT Tom |
MONKTON COMBE |
|
0 |
1 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-11 |
9 |
WOOLTERTON Tom |
BRENTWOOD |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
STINSON Toby |
DULWICH COLL |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
|
0.250 |
-8 |
11 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LAW Cameron |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
0 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
12 |
YUEN James |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
ABEDI Zayd |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
-4 |
12 |
LE MAITRE James |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
0.250 |
-4 |
13 |
MAN Ken |
WARWICK |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
|
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
WATSON Alec |
ARDINGLY COLL |
|
|
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.500 |
3 |
16 |
BROWN George |
CLIFTON COLL |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.750 |
5 |
18 |
WHEDDON Tom |
BRADFIELD COLL |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
LO Marco |
SHREWSBURY |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
0.750 |
4 |
16 |
HYLTON Chyaro |
DULWICH COLL |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HUGHES Michael |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
0.500 |
3 |
15 |
WHATLEY Stephen |
MILLFIELD |
|
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
ASHBY Douggie |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
TOD Kit |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
4 |
16 |
WIGGIN Kit |
ETON COLL |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0.250 |
-10 |
6 |
Poule No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
COYLE Daniel |
HIGHGATE |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
TANG Wan |
CLIFTON COLL |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
0 |
13 |
CHAN Atticus |
BROMSGROVE |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
0.750 |
6 |
17 |
PRESTON Thomas |
ABINGDON |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
WONG Stanley |
SHREWSBURY |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
Poule No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
COOPER Luke |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
4 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
11 |
OIEN Arthur |
HARROW |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
0.750 |
2 |
17 |
HALFORD-HARRISON Hugo |
RADLEY COLL |
|
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
HEAD Connor |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
MENSAH Benjamin |
ETON COLL |
|
V4 |
4 |
V |
0 |
|
|
0.500 |
-1 |
13 |
Poule No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
YAM Adrian |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.750 |
10 |
18 |
RUTHERFORD Alex |
HARROW |
|
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-1 |
14 |
MARKS Alexander |
ETON COLL |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
14 |
MEHRAN Rafi |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
V4 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
6 |
17 |
GOODARZI Cyrus |
ST. PAUL'S |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
|
0.250 |
-12 |
6 |
Poule No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MACLENNAN Robert |
ABINGDON |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
0.750 |
7 |
16 |
HALL Jamie |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
9 |
HOLBROOK Tomas |
WREKIN COLL |
|
1 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
FARDELL Felix |
NEW HALL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
GUSEV Alex |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
Poule No 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
EVANS Joel |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
4 |
16 |
WATKINS Aidan |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
12 |
19 |
PAINE Hugo |
ETON COLL |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
19 |
THODY Edward |
BRADFIELD COLL |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
|
0.250 |
-7 |
11 |
LAPUERTA Carlos |
WESTMINSTER |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
Poule No 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BURNELL Tom |
WORTH |
|
|
0 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
0.250 |
-11 |
8 |
AUBRY Roman |
HARROW |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
0.500 |
4 |
16 |
JOHNSON Patrick |
ABINGDON |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
15 |
BOYLE Douglas |
WARWICK |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0.250 |
-10 |
8 |
HAYNES Gabriel |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
Tableau of 64
|
Tableau of 64 |
|
Tableau of 32 |
Tableau of 16 |
1 |
YUNG Arcturus |
WORTH |
|
|
|
|
YUNG Arcturus |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YUNG Arcturus |
33 |
HOLBROOK Tomas |
WREKIN COLL |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
HOLBROOK Tomas |
|
32 |
JOHNSON Patrick |
ABINGDON |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
YUNG Arcturus |
17 |
FAGAN Freddie |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
FAGAN Freddie |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TANG Wan |
49 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
TANG Wan |
16 |
TANG Wan |
CLIFTON COLL |
|
|
9 |
LO Marco |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
|
LO Marco |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACLENNAN Robert |
41 |
STINSON Toby |
DULWICH COLL |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MACLENNAN Robert |
|
24 |
MACLENNAN Robert |
ABINGDON |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAYNES Gabriel |
25 |
GAN Jeffrey |
WESTMINSTER |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
GAN Jeffrey |
|
40 |
THODY Edward |
BRADFIELD COLL |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
HAYNES Gabriel |
57 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HAYNES Gabriel |
8 |
HAYNES Gabriel |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
|
5 |
ASHBY Douggie |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
|
|
ASHBY Douggie |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASHBY Douggie |
37 |
LAW Cameron |
MILLFIELD |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
CHAN Atticus |
|
28 |
CHAN Atticus |
BROMSGROVE |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASHBY Douggie |
21 |
BROWN George |
CLIFTON COLL |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
BROWN George |
|
44 |
RUTHERFORD Alex |
HARROW |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
PAINE Hugo |
53 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
PAINE Hugo |
12 |
PAINE Hugo |
ETON COLL |
|
|
13 |
EVANS Joel |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
|
|
EVANS Joel |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KO Justin |
45 |
COOPER Luke |
BRENTWOOD |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KO Justin |
|
20 |
KO Justin |
MONKTON COMBE |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
YUEN James |
29 |
WOOLTERTON Tom |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
WOOLTERTON Tom |
|
36 |
MARKS Alexander |
ETON COLL |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
YUEN James |
61 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
YUEN James |
4 |
YUEN James |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
3 |
HEAD Connor |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
|
HEAD Connor |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HEAD Connor |
35 |
HYLTON Chyaro |
DULWICH COLL |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
OIEN Arthur |
|
30 |
OIEN Arthur |
HARROW |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HEAD Connor |
19 |
WONG Ernest |
TONBRIDGE |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
WONG Ernest |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEHRAN Rafi |
51 |
|
|
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
MEHRAN Rafi |
14 |
MEHRAN Rafi |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
|
11 |
WONG Stanley |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
|
WONG Stanley |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WONG Stanley |
43 |
LE MAITRE James |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MENSAH Benjamin |
|
22 |
MENSAH Benjamin |
ETON COLL |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ABRAHAMS Matthew |
27 |
ABEDI Zayd |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
PRESTON Thomas |
|
38 |
PRESTON Thomas |
ABINGDON |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
ABRAHAMS Matthew |
59 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ABRAHAMS Matthew |
6 |
ABRAHAMS Matthew |
HIGHGATE |
|
|
7 |
FARDELL Felix |
NEW HALL |
|
|
|
FARDELL Felix |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FARDELL Felix |
39 |
WATSON Alec |
ARDINGLY COLL |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
WATSON Alec |
|
26 |
TAYLOR Darius |
BRENTWOOD |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FARDELL Felix |
23 |
WATKINS Aidan |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
WATKINS Aidan |
|
42 |
CROSSLEY Edward |
CITY OF LONDON |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
WATKINS Aidan |
55 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
YAM Adrian |
10 |
YAM Adrian |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
|
15 |
AUBRY Roman |
HARROW |
|
|
|
AUBRY Roman |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AUBRY Roman |
47 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
TOD Kit |
|
18 |
TOD Kit |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KISS Daniel |
31 |
HUGHES Michael |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
MAN Ken |
|
34 |
MAN Ken |
WARWICK |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
KISS Daniel |
63 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KISS Daniel |
2 |
KISS Daniel |
BURY GRAMMAR BOYS |
|
Tableau of 8
|
Tableau of 8 |
|
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
YUNG Arcturus |
WORTH |
|
|
|
|
HAYNES Gabriel |
8 |
HAYNES Gabriel |
ELIZABETH COLL |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
HAYNES Gabriel |
5 |
ASHBY Douggie |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
YUEN James |
|
4 |
YUEN James |
MILLFIELD |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KISS Daniel |
3 |
HEAD Connor |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HEAD Connor |
|
6 |
ABRAHAMS Matthew |
HIGHGATE |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
KISS Daniel |
7 |
FARDELL Felix |
NEW HALL |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KISS Daniel |
2 |
KISS Daniel |
BURY GRAMMAR BOYS |
15/4 |
Document engarde-escrime - 14/03/2017 18:51:30