Boys' Junior Epée
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Tuesday 14/03/2017
Overall ranking
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
ROACH |
Tarriq |
WHITGIFT |
2 |
ANDREWS |
Ben |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
3 |
GOODWIN |
Matthew |
BRENTWOOD |
3 |
JOHANSSON |
Hjalmar |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
5 |
HINWOOD |
James |
SHREWSBURY |
6 |
FITTON |
Rowan |
MANCHESTER GRAMMAR |
6 |
LINGAJOTHY |
Malvin |
WHITGIFT |
8 |
MOYA |
Arturo |
WORTH |
9 |
SHAHRYN |
Zharif |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
10 |
SCHNEIDEMAN |
Felix |
DULWICH COLL |
11 |
TAI |
Jan |
SHREWSBURY |
12 |
PANAYOTOV |
Chavdar |
ST. EDMUND'S CANTERBURY |
13 |
EVGENEV |
Mark |
WESTMINSTER |
14 |
BAXTER-ALLEN |
Cameron |
MILLFIELD |
15 |
PEACEFIELD |
Luka |
WHITGIFT |
16 |
ZAKY |
Oska |
MILLFIELD |
17 |
WILSON |
Samuel |
WESTMINSTER |
18 |
CHAN |
Oswald |
CLIFTON COLL |
19 |
THOMPSON |
Michael |
ROYAL BELFAST AI |
20 |
PEACOCK |
Rupert |
CHARTERHOUSE |
21 |
BLAKE |
Seth |
ALLEYN'S |
22 |
TRUUVERT |
Alexander |
HIGHGATE |
23 |
BRAZIER |
Liam |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
24 |
CLARK |
Henry |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
25 |
HOWARD-HIGGINS |
Bertie |
MILLFIELD |
26 |
BASTON-HALL |
Harry |
ABINGDON |
27 |
LI |
Fu |
REED'S |
28 |
MITCHELL |
Jacob |
MILLFIELD |
29 |
GEERING |
Xavier |
WHITGIFT |
30 |
BONNER |
Andrew |
WHITGIFT |
31 |
DON |
Ed |
STOWE |
32 |
RAWLINSON |
Felix |
RADLEY COLL |
33 |
MACLENNAN |
James |
ABINGDON |
34 |
PLANT |
Oscar |
MILLFIELD |
35 |
WOODLEY |
Colin |
MILLFIELD |
36 |
DEACON |
Finn |
HARROW |
37 |
SAPPER |
Julian |
ST. PAUL'S |
38 |
LAROUSSE |
Noe |
ABINGDON |
39 |
HARRIS |
Charles |
ELIZABETH COLL |
40 |
GILL |
Alessandro |
HIGHGATE |
40 |
TORKY |
Omar |
MILLFIELD |
42 |
HOGARTH |
Adam |
BRENTWOOD |
43 |
HOLCROFT |
Will |
SHREWSBURY |
44 |
CHENG |
Mark |
BROMSGROVE |
45 |
YEATES |
Jonathan |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
46 |
NAGELKERKE |
Ben |
BRENTWOOD |
47 |
MASON |
Thomas |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
48 |
CAMERON |
Dylan |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
49 |
CLUTTERBUCK |
Barney |
WINCHESTER COLL |
50 |
MCDONALD |
Joseph |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
51 |
YEH |
George |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
52 |
MELPH |
Sebastian |
WORTH |
53 |
DALE |
Tom |
ETON COLL |
54 |
HURST |
Jake |
MILLFIELD |
55 |
DE JONGH |
Jake |
ABINGDON |
56 |
OKOROAFOR |
Kenny |
RGS GUILDFORD |
57 |
METCALFE |
Sean |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
58 |
WALDEN |
Harry |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
59 |
HERBERT |
Owain |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
60 |
CLAYTON-JONES |
Harry |
CHARTERHOUSE |
61 |
CAVANAH |
Logan |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
62 |
STRUKOV |
Nikita |
WESTMINSTER |
63 |
DOWNER |
Christian |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
64 |
BONNER |
Jack |
WHITGIFT |
65 |
CHIKAMORI |
Shuntaro |
SHREWSBURY |
66 |
GOSS |
Jacob |
ELIZABETH COLL |
67 |
CHAN |
Joshua |
DULWICH COLL |
68 |
SOLLY |
Ed |
CLIFTON COLL |
69 |
LONG |
Jon |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
70 |
TODES |
Max |
CITY OF LONDON |
71 |
BICKLEY |
Yanish |
TRINITY |
71 |
ETOMI |
Joshua |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
73 |
STAPLETON |
James |
CHARTERHOUSE |
74 |
DIXON |
James |
BRADFIELD COLL |
75 |
CALIPA |
Aurelio |
MILLFIELD |
76 |
BAXENDALE |
Alec |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
77 |
ANILKUMAR |
Jaidaksh |
BRENTWOOD |
78 |
FALBE |
Ludo |
SHREWSBURY |
78 |
WILLERS |
Nick |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
80 |
LINDSAY |
Benjamin |
WHITGIFT |
81 |
CARR |
Daniel |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
82 |
KIM |
Sanghoon |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
83 |
LEE |
Daniel |
CHARTERHOUSE |
84 |
KOYUPINAR |
Trystan |
ELIZABETH COLL |
84 |
MALTUS |
Jack |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
86 |
GARDNER |
Cameron |
RGS GUILDFORD |
87 |
DANQUAH |
Christopher |
BRENTWOOD |
88 |
GLADEN |
Alex |
WELLINGTON COLL |
89 |
CARTWRIGHT |
Alexander |
DULWICH COLL |
90 |
DRIVE |
William |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
91 |
SYMONDS |
Tom |
WELLINGTON COLL |
92 |
LIU |
Andrew |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
93 |
FERDINAND-OKPALA |
Koby |
SHREWSBURY |
94 |
MCALLISTER |
James |
CHARTERHOUSE |
94 |
STEWART |
Rory |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
96 |
SIMPSON |
George |
WHITGIFT |
97 |
MICHAEL |
Jordan |
CHARTERHOUSE |
97 |
VUCEKOVICH |
Nikolas |
CITY OF LONDON |
99 |
PARAPOULIS |
Constantine |
ETON COLL |
99 |
WILLIAMS |
Matthew |
RGS GUILDFORD |
101 |
BOUCHER-ROWE |
Avery |
WESTMINSTER |
101 |
BURNEY |
Jake |
ETON COLL |
103 |
BOWESMAN-JONES |
Harry |
RADLEY COLL |
104 |
VARLEY |
Alexander |
ELIZABETH COLL |
105 |
TIDMARSH |
Leo |
DULWICH COLL |
106 |
NEWALL |
Hamish |
BRADFIELD COLL |
107 |
BROOKS |
Callum |
BRENTWOOD |
107 |
FIRTH |
William |
ELIZABETH COLL |
107 |
FRENCH |
Andrew |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
110 |
STITT |
Elijah |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
111 |
O'FARRELL |
Milo |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
112 |
FREEAR |
Bulut |
MANCHESTER GRAMMAR |
112 |
LEUNG |
Ryan |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
114 |
WOOLTERTON |
Robert |
BRENTWOOD |
115 |
NORRIS |
Alexander |
RGS GUILDFORD |
116 |
LAM |
Adrian |
SHREWSBURY |
117 |
HESSIAN |
Leo |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
118 |
PRABU |
Yassvanth |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
119 |
COOK |
James |
DULWICH COLL |
120 |
HAMPSON |
Laurence |
BRENTWOOD |
121 |
CASHELL |
Subo |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
121 |
PATEL |
Jai |
WHITGIFT |
121 |
TRIBE |
Gabriel |
ABINGDON |
124 |
ATHAS |
Omar |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
124 |
GANDHI |
Jai |
WESTMINSTER |
124 |
IND |
Edward |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
124 |
NGAN |
Jing |
WHITGIFT |
124 |
STOKES |
Dominic |
CITY OF LONDON |
129 |
HUDSON |
Sam |
TONBRIDGE |
130 |
CLAYDEN |
Richard |
RGS GUILDFORD |
131 |
BAO |
William |
RADLEY COLL |
131 |
ROBINSON |
Hugo |
STOWE |
131 |
WALKER |
Rupert |
ETON COLL |
134 |
LAM |
Winston |
SHREWSBURY |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 - Piste No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
DON Ed |
STOWE |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
13 |
WALKER Rupert |
ETON COLL |
|
1 |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
LEUNG Ryan |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
0 |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-10 |
8 |
LI Fu |
REED'S |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
0.750 |
8 |
17 |
ANDREWS Ben |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BICKLEY Yanish |
TRINITY |
|
|
V |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
10 |
PARAPOULIS Constantine |
ETON COLL |
|
3 |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-7 |
10 |
MICHAEL Jordan |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
V |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
14 |
ROACH Tarriq |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
HURST Jake |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0.500 |
0 |
13 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
WOOLTERTON Robert |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
0 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-10 |
7 |
LINGAJOTHY Malvin |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
MOYA Arturo |
WORTH |
|
V |
0 |
|
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
11 |
PRABU Yassvanth |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
0.000 |
-9 |
11 |
CHAN Oswald |
CLIFTON COLL |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
8 |
18 |
Poule No 4 - Piste No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
FERDINAND-OKPALA Koby |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-5 |
10 |
METCALFE Sean |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.500 |
0 |
15 |
CLARK Henry |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
10 |
19 |
KOYUPINAR Trystan |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
9 |
BASTON-HALL Harry |
ABINGDON |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
1 |
16 |
Poule No 5 - Piste No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PEACEFIELD Luka |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.750 |
6 |
18 |
FRENCH Andrew |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
1 |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
10 |
HAMPSON Laurence |
BRENTWOOD |
|
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-11 |
9 |
SYMONDS Tom |
WELLINGTON COLL |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
0.500 |
0 |
15 |
MACLENNAN James |
ABINGDON |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
Poule No 6 - Piste No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
TAI Jan |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
FREEAR Bulut |
MANCHESTER GRAMMAR |
|
0 |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-10 |
8 |
ETOMI Joshua |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
1 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
15 |
CARR Daniel |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
11 |
MCALLISTER James |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
4 |
17 |
Poule No 7 - Piste No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MELPH Sebastian |
WORTH |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
0.750 |
4 |
15 |
WILLERS Nick |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
|
4 |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-3 |
14 |
HUDSON Sam |
TONBRIDGE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
CALIPA Aurelio |
MILLFIELD |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
12 |
HINWOOD James |
SHREWSBURY |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
Poule No 8 - Piste No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CAVANAH Logan |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
|
|
V |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
10 |
ROBINSON Hugo |
STOWE |
|
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
WILSON Samuel |
WESTMINSTER |
|
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
9 |
19 |
CLAYTON-JONES Harry |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
2 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
16 |
TRUUVERT Alexander |
HIGHGATE |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
10 |
19 |
Poule No 9 - Piste No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
STEWART Rory |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
|
|
3 |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
0.250 |
-2 |
15 |
CARTWRIGHT Alexander |
DULWICH COLL |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
0.750 |
7 |
17 |
BAO William |
RADLEY COLL |
|
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
FITTON Rowan |
MANCHESTER GRAMMAR |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
MALTUS Jack |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
|
0.500 |
-4 |
11 |
Poule No 10 - Piste No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BOWESMAN-JONES Harry |
RADLEY COLL |
|
|
V |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
11 |
DOWNER Christian |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
4 |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-2 |
13 |
GOODWIN Matthew |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
BONNER Andrew |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
2 |
16 |
TIDMARSH Leo |
DULWICH COLL |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
0.250 |
-8 |
9 |
Poule No 11 - Piste No 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
NEWALL Hamish |
BRADFIELD COLL |
|
|
1 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
8 |
JOHANSSON Hjalmar |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
GANDHI Jai |
WESTMINSTER |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
DALE Tom |
ETON COLL |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.500 |
5 |
17 |
LEE Daniel |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
4 |
16 |
Poule No 12 - Piste No 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LONG Jon |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
17 |
SCHNEIDEMAN Felix |
DULWICH COLL |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
6 |
19 |
GEERING Xavier |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
9 |
20 |
ZAKY Oska |
MILLFIELD |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
|
0.250 |
-1 |
15 |
IND Edward |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
Poule No 13 - Piste No 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
NGAN Jing |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
STRUKOV Nikita |
WESTMINSTER |
|
V |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-4 |
12 |
STAPLETON James |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
3 |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
PLANT Oscar |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
BRAZIER Liam |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
0.750 |
8 |
18 |
Poule No 14 - Piste No 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CLAYDEN Richard |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
3 |
LAM Adrian |
SHREWSBURY |
|
V3 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-13 |
4 |
BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
|
0.500 |
7 |
18 |
LAROUSSE Noe |
ABINGDON |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
0.750 |
9 |
18 |
THOMPSON Michael |
ROYAL BELFAST AI |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
Poule No 15 - Piste No 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
DRIVE William |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
0.500 |
0 |
17 |
TRIBE Gabriel |
ABINGDON |
|
4 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
PANAYOTOV Chavdar |
ST. EDMUND'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
BAXENDALE Alec |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
|
4 |
|
0.250 |
-3 |
14 |
GOSS Jacob |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
2 |
16 |
Poule No 16 - Piste No 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
NORRIS Alexander |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
|
V1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
0.250 |
-11 |
4 |
HOGARTH Adam |
BRENTWOOD |
|
0 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
0.500 |
3 |
14 |
FALBE Ludo |
SHREWSBURY |
|
V |
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
11 |
CHAN Joshua |
DULWICH COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
0.750 |
4 |
18 |
HOWARD-HIGGINS Bertie |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
10 |
19 |
Poule No 17 - Piste No 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GLADEN Alex |
WELLINGTON COLL |
|
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V4 |
|
0.500 |
0 |
16 |
KIM Sanghoon |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
15 |
WILLIAMS Matthew |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
4 |
4 |
|
4 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-1 |
17 |
HOLCROFT Will |
SHREWSBURY |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
10 |
20 |
VARLEY Alexander |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0.250 |
-6 |
12 |
Poule No 18 - Piste No 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HERBERT Owain |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
0.500 |
5 |
17 |
O'FARRELL Milo |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
1 |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-10 |
9 |
RAWLINSON Felix |
RADLEY COLL |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
3 |
|
0.500 |
3 |
16 |
MULLEN Finn |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
|
3 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
13 |
WOODLEY Colin |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
7 |
20 |
Poule No 19 - Piste No 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GARDNER Cameron |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
|
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
13 |
HARRIS Charles |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
BROOKS Callum |
BRENTWOOD |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
10 |
CLUTTERBUCK Barney |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
9 |
16 |
CASHELL Subo |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
Poule No 20 - Piste No 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
OKOROAFOR Kenny |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-4 |
11 |
DIXON James |
BRADFIELD COLL |
|
V |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
14 |
PEACOCK Rupert |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
11 |
20 |
TORKY Omar |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
19 |
ATHAS Omar |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
Poule No 21 - Piste No 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SHAHRYN Zharif |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
STOKES Dominic |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
2 |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
STITT Elijah |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
0 |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
8 |
MITCHELL Jacob |
MILLFIELD |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V4 |
|
0.750 |
7 |
16 |
NAGELKERKE Ben |
BRENTWOOD |
|
2 |
V |
V4 |
3 |
|
|
0.500 |
2 |
14 |
Poule No 22 - Piste No 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HESSIAN Leo |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
|
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-8 |
8 |
MASON Thomas |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.750 |
6 |
18 |
GILL Alessandro |
HIGHGATE |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
5 |
19 |
YEH George |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V1 |
V |
1 |
|
V1 |
|
0.750 |
0 |
8 |
DANQUAH Christopher |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
0.250 |
-3 |
12 |
Poule No 23 - Piste No 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
DE JONGH Jake |
ABINGDON |
|
|
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.500 |
3 |
15 |
VUCEKOVICH Nikolas |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
V |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
11 |
CHIKAMORI Shuntaro |
SHREWSBURY |
|
0 |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
|
0.750 |
1 |
14 |
MCDONALD Joseph |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
5 |
18 |
BONNER Jack |
WHITGIFT |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
|
0.250 |
-3 |
14 |
Poule No 24 - Piste No 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LAM Winston |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
DEACON Finn |
HARROW |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
18 |
CAMERON Dylan |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
LINDSAY Benjamin |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0.250 |
-3 |
12 |
BURNEY Jake |
ETON COLL |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
-2 |
11 |
Poule No 25 - Piste No 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
FIRTH William |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
|
2 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
10 |
TODES Max |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
V |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
15 |
YEATES Jonathan |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
5 |
19 |
CHENG Mark |
BROMSGROVE |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
5 |
19 |
ANILKUMAR Jaidaksh |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
0.250 |
-1 |
15 |
Poule No 26 - Piste No 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SAPPER Julian |
ST. PAUL'S |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
0.750 |
9 |
19 |
BOUCHER-ROWE Avery |
WESTMINSTER |
|
4 |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-3 |
13 |
PATEL Jai |
WHITGIFT |
|
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
WALDEN Harry |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.500 |
1 |
15 |
BLAKE Seth |
ALLEYN'S |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
6 |
20 |
Poule No 27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SIMPSON George |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
1 |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
10 |
SOLLY Ed |
CLIFTON COLL |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
0.750 |
3 |
15 |
COOK James |
DULWICH COLL |
|
0 |
3 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
LIU Andrew |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
14 |
EVGENEV Mark |
WESTMINSTER |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
Poules, round No 2
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
STEWART Rory |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
|
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
CHAN Joshua |
DULWICH COLL |
|
V |
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
11 |
ZAKY Oska |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
0.750 |
1 |
16 |
HINWOOD James |
SHREWSBURY |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
MCDONALD Joseph |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
|
0.500 |
1 |
17 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ANILKUMAR Jaidaksh |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
1 |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
10 |
GOODWIN Matthew |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
CHENG Mark |
BROMSGROVE |
|
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
3 |
15 |
LEE Daniel |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
V |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
9 |
DOWNER Christian |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
0.250 |
-6 |
12 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ANDREWS Ben |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
YEATES Jonathan |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
2 |
15 |
MELPH Sebastian |
WORTH |
|
1 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
13 |
WILLIAMS Matthew |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
WILLERS Nick |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
|
0.250 |
-5 |
11 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GILL Alessandro |
HIGHGATE |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
0.750 |
6 |
16 |
SOLLY Ed |
CLIFTON COLL |
|
3 |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
FERDINAND-OKPALA Koby |
SHREWSBURY |
|
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-11 |
7 |
ROACH Tarriq |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
BAXENDALE Alec |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
0 |
V |
V3 |
1 |
|
|
0.500 |
-5 |
9 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BONNER Jack |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
0 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
10 |
PEACEFIELD Luka |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
15 |
MALTUS Jack |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
0 |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-10 |
9 |
GOSS Jacob |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
17 |
FITTON Rowan |
MANCHESTER GRAMMAR |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
11 |
20 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MOYA Arturo |
WORTH |
|
|
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
5 |
17 |
BONNER Andrew |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
0.750 |
6 |
19 |
MASON Thomas |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
3 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
17 |
BOUCHER-ROWE Avery |
WESTMINSTER |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
TAI Jan |
SHREWSBURY |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
2 |
16 |
Poule No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CHIKAMORI Shuntaro |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
V2 |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
0.500 |
4 |
15 |
DANQUAH Christopher |
BRENTWOOD |
|
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-5 |
11 |
SCHNEIDEMAN Felix |
DULWICH COLL |
|
V |
V4 |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
10 |
19 |
KIM Sanghoon |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
10 |
PANAYOTOV Chavdar |
ST. EDMUND'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
0 |
17 |
Poule No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LINDSAY Benjamin |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
V |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-7 |
11 |
BURNEY Jake |
ETON COLL |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
MACLENNAN James |
ABINGDON |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
MITCHELL Jacob |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V1 |
|
0.750 |
4 |
14 |
YEH George |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
|
0.500 |
6 |
14 |
Poule No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
V2 |
V |
V3 |
3 |
|
0.750 |
2 |
13 |
CALIPA Aurelio |
MILLFIELD |
|
1 |
|
3 |
V3 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
8 |
STRUKOV Nikita |
WESTMINSTER |
|
3 |
V4 |
|
V |
4 |
|
0.500 |
0 |
16 |
CARTWRIGHT Alexander |
DULWICH COLL |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
0.000 |
-8 |
8 |
SHAHRYN Zharif |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
11 |
20 |
Poule No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CAMERON Dylan |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
13 |
STAPLETON James |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
V |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-4 |
13 |
LI Fu |
REED'S |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
0.750 |
3 |
17 |
OKOROAFOR Kenny |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.750 |
6 |
19 |
DALE Tom |
ETON COLL |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
1 |
17 |
Poule No 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
EVGENEV Mark |
WESTMINSTER |
|
|
3 |
V |
X |
V |
|
0.667 |
4 |
13 |
DEACON Finn |
HARROW |
|
V |
|
V |
X |
V |
|
1.000 |
9 |
15 |
LIU Andrew |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
|
1 |
1 |
|
X |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-10 |
5 |
MULLEN Finn |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
S |
S |
S |
|
S |
|
forfait |
|
|
HERBERT Owain |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
X |
|
|
0.333 |
-3 |
10 |
Poule No 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MCALLISTER James |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
BRAZIER Liam |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
9 |
19 |
LINGAJOTHY Malvin |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
GARDNER Cameron |
RGS GUILDFORD |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0.250 |
-11 |
7 |
CAVANAH Logan |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
V4 |
|
|
0.500 |
2 |
15 |
Poule No 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SIMPSON George |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
7 |
RAWLINSON Felix |
RADLEY COLL |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
0.750 |
3 |
17 |
DIXON James |
BRADFIELD COLL |
|
V |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
10 |
CHAN Oswald |
CLIFTON COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
HARRIS Charles |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
V4 |
4 |
V |
1 |
|
|
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
Poule No 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
TORKY Omar |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
0.750 |
3 |
16 |
HURST Jake |
MILLFIELD |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.500 |
5 |
17 |
DE JONGH Jake |
ABINGDON |
|
4 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
14 |
VARLEY Alexander |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
JOHANSSON Hjalmar |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
10 |
19 |
Poule No 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
FALBE Ludo |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
2 |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
0.250 |
-2 |
14 |
CLUTTERBUCK Barney |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
13 |
MICHAEL Jordan |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
HOGARTH Adam |
BRENTWOOD |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
8 |
20 |
THOMPSON Michael |
ROYAL BELFAST AI |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
0.750 |
8 |
19 |
Poule No 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
VUCEKOVICH Nikolas |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
TODES Max |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
V |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-4 |
11 |
LAROUSSE Noe |
ABINGDON |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
18 |
PLANT Oscar |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
CLAYTON-JONES Harry |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
0.250 |
-4 |
12 |
Poule No 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SAPPER Julian |
ST. PAUL'S |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
9 |
19 |
PEACOCK Rupert |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
0.750 |
2 |
17 |
SYMONDS Tom |
WELLINGTON COLL |
|
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
NAGELKERKE Ben |
BRENTWOOD |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
9 |
17 |
KOYUPINAR Trystan |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
|
0.250 |
-10 |
9 |
Poule No 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
METCALFE Sean |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
0.500 |
1 |
13 |
PARAPOULIS Constantine |
ETON COLL |
|
0 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
HOLCROFT Will |
SHREWSBURY |
|
2 |
V |
|
V4 |
4 |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
DON Ed |
STOWE |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
9 |
18 |
HOWARD-HIGGINS Bertie |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
0.750 |
5 |
18 |
Poule No 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BOWESMAN-JONES Harry |
RADLEY COLL |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
GEERING Xavier |
WHITGIFT |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
1 |
13 |
TRUUVERT Alexander |
HIGHGATE |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
0.750 |
10 |
18 |
ETOMI Joshua |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
BASTON-HALL Harry |
ABINGDON |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
11 |
20 |
Poule No 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CARR Daniel |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
4 |
V3 |
1 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-7 |
10 |
WALDEN Harry |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
V |
|
V2 |
4 |
3 |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
14 |
GLADEN Alex |
WELLINGTON COLL |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-6 |
8 |
WILSON Samuel |
WESTMINSTER |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
9 |
19 |
CLARK Henry |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
0.750 |
5 |
19 |
Poule No 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LONG Jon |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
0 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
12 |
BICKLEY Yanish |
TRINITY |
|
V |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
|
0.500 |
3 |
17 |
WOODLEY Colin |
MILLFIELD |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
6 |
18 |
BLAKE Seth |
ALLEYN'S |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
3 |
16 |
DRIVE William |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0.000 |
-9 |
11 |
Tableau of 128
|
Tableau of 128 |
|
Tableau of 64 |
Tableau of 32 |
1 |
GOODWIN Matthew |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
|
|
GOODWIN Matthew |
128 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOODWIN Matthew |
65 |
HERBERT Owain |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HERBERT Owain |
|
64 |
TODES Max |
CITY OF LONDON |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOODWIN Matthew |
33 |
LI Fu |
REED'S |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LI Fu |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LI Fu |
97 |
|
|
|
4/1 |
|
|
|
HOGARTH Adam |
32 |
HOGARTH Adam |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
17 |
WOODLEY Colin |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
|
WOODLEY Colin |
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAWLINSON Felix |
81 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
RAWLINSON Felix |
|
48 |
RAWLINSON Felix |
RADLEY COLL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PANAYOTOV Chavdar |
49 |
YEH George |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
YEH George |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PANAYOTOV Chavdar |
113 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
PANAYOTOV Chavdar |
16 |
PANAYOTOV Chavdar |
ST. EDMUND'S CANTERBURY |
|
|
9 |
SHAHRYN Zharif |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
|
|
|
SHAHRYN Zharif |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHAHRYN Zharif |
73 |
CALIPA Aurelio |
MILLFIELD |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
OKOROAFOR Kenny |
|
56 |
OKOROAFOR Kenny |
RGS GUILDFORD |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHAHRYN Zharif |
41 |
NAGELKERKE Ben |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
NAGELKERKE Ben |
|
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRAZIER Liam |
105 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BRAZIER Liam |
24 |
BRAZIER Liam |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
|
25 |
LAROUSSE Noe |
ABINGDON |
|
|
|
LAROUSSE Noe |
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DON Ed |
89 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
DON Ed |
|
40 |
DON Ed |
STOWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOYA Arturo |
57 |
MOYA Arturo |
WORTH |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MOYA Arturo |
|
72 |
DIXON James |
BRADFIELD COLL |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
MOYA Arturo |
121 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
PLANT Oscar |
8 |
PLANT Oscar |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
5 |
LINGAJOTHY Malvin |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
|
LINGAJOTHY Malvin |
124 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINGAJOTHY Malvin |
69 |
ETOMI Joshua |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
WALDEN Harry |
|
60 |
WALDEN Harry |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINGAJOTHY Malvin |
37 |
BONNER Andrew |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BONNER Andrew |
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNER Andrew |
101 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HARRIS Charles |
28 |
HARRIS Charles |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
|
21 |
DEACON Finn |
HARROW |
|
|
|
DEACON Finn |
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PEACEFIELD Luka |
85 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
PEACEFIELD Luka |
|
44 |
PEACEFIELD Luka |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PEACEFIELD Luka |
53 |
DALE Tom |
ETON COLL |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
DALE Tom |
|
76 |
FALBE Ludo |
SHREWSBURY |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHAN Oswald |
117 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CHAN Oswald |
12 |
CHAN Oswald |
CLIFTON COLL |
|
|
13 |
THOMPSON Michael |
ROYAL BELFAST AI |
|
|
|
THOMPSON Michael |
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THOMPSON Michael |
77 |
WILLERS Nick |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MELPH Sebastian |
|
52 |
MELPH Sebastian |
WORTH |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVGENEV Mark |
45 |
CAMERON Dylan |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CAMERON Dylan |
|
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVGENEV Mark |
109 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
EVGENEV Mark |
20 |
EVGENEV Mark |
WESTMINSTER |
|
|
29 |
BASTON-HALL Harry |
ABINGDON |
|
|
|
BASTON-HALL Harry |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASTON-HALL Harry |
93 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HOLCROFT Will |
|
36 |
HOLCROFT Will |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROACH Tarriq |
61 |
CHAN Joshua |
DULWICH COLL |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
STRUKOV Nikita |
|
68 |
STRUKOV Nikita |
WESTMINSTER |
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROACH Tarriq |
125 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ROACH Tarriq |
4 |
ROACH Tarriq |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
3 |
HINWOOD James |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
|
HINWOOD James |
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HINWOOD James |
67 |
CAVANAH Logan |
KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
CAVANAH Logan |
|
62 |
SOLLY Ed |
CLIFTON COLL |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HINWOOD James |
35 |
GEERING Xavier |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
GEERING Xavier |
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEERING Xavier |
99 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
TORKY Omar |
30 |
TORKY Omar |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
19 |
BLAKE Seth |
ALLEYN'S |
|
|
|
BLAKE Seth |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLAKE Seth |
83 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CLUTTERBUCK Barney |
|
46 |
CLUTTERBUCK Barney |
WINCHESTER COLL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHNEIDEMAN Felix |
51 |
GOSS Jacob |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
DOWNER Christian |
|
78 |
DOWNER Christian |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
SCHNEIDEMAN Felix |
115 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SCHNEIDEMAN Felix |
14 |
SCHNEIDEMAN Felix |
DULWICH COLL |
|
|
11 |
JOHANSSON Hjalmar |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
|
|
JOHANSSON Hjalmar |
118 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOHANSSON Hjalmar |
75 |
ANILKUMAR Jaidaksh |
BRENTWOOD |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HURST Jake |
|
54 |
HURST Jake |
MILLFIELD |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOHANSSON Hjalmar |
43 |
MASON Thomas |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MASON Thomas |
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRUUVERT Alexander |
107 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
TRUUVERT Alexander |
22 |
TRUUVERT Alexander |
HIGHGATE |
|
|
27 |
HOWARD-HIGGINS Bertie |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
|
HOWARD-HIGGINS Bertie |
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOWARD-HIGGINS Bertie |
91 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CHENG Mark |
|
38 |
CHENG Mark |
BROMSGROVE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZAKY Oska |
59 |
ZAKY Oska |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ZAKY Oska |
|
70 |
BICKLEY Yanish |
TRINITY |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZAKY Oska |
123 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MACLENNAN James |
6 |
MACLENNAN James |
ABINGDON |
|
|
7 |
FITTON Rowan |
MANCHESTER GRAMMAR |
|
|
|
FITTON Rowan |
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FITTON Rowan |
71 |
STAPLETON James |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
METCALFE Sean |
|
58 |
METCALFE Sean |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FITTON Rowan |
39 |
YEATES Jonathan |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
YEATES Jonathan |
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLARK Henry |
103 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CLARK Henry |
26 |
CLARK Henry |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
|
|
23 |
SAPPER Julian |
ST. PAUL'S |
|
|
|
SAPPER Julian |
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron |
87 |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron |
|
42 |
BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron |
55 |
DE JONGH Jake |
ABINGDON |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
DE JONGH Jake |
|
74 |
BAXENDALE Alec |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
WILSON Samuel |
119 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
WILSON Samuel |
10 |
WILSON Samuel |
WESTMINSTER |
|
|
15 |
TAI Jan |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
|
TAI Jan |
114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAI Jan |
79 |
BONNER Jack |
WHITGIFT |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BONNER Jack |
|
50 |
CHIKAMORI Shuntaro |
SHREWSBURY |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAI Jan |
47 |
MCDONALD Joseph |
ST. BENEDICT'S EALING |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
MCDONALD Joseph |
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PEACOCK Rupert |
111 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
PEACOCK Rupert |
18 |
PEACOCK Rupert |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
|
31 |
GILL Alessandro |
HIGHGATE |
|
|
|
GILL Alessandro |
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MITCHELL Jacob |
95 |
|
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
MITCHELL Jacob |
|
34 |
MITCHELL Jacob |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANDREWS Ben |
63 |
LONG Jon |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CLAYTON-JONES Harry |
|
66 |
CLAYTON-JONES Harry |
CHARTERHOUSE |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
ANDREWS Ben |
127 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ANDREWS Ben |
2 |
ANDREWS Ben |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
|
Tableau of 16
|
Tableau of 16 |
|
Tableau of 8 |
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
GOODWIN Matthew |
BRENTWOOD |
|
|
|
|
GOODWIN Matthew |
16 |
PANAYOTOV Chavdar |
ST. EDMUND'S CANTERBURY |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
GOODWIN Matthew |
9 |
SHAHRYN Zharif |
MARLBOROUGH COLL |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MOYA Arturo |
|
8 |
MOYA Arturo |
WORTH |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROACH Tarriq |
5 |
LINGAJOTHY Malvin |
WHITGIFT |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
LINGAJOTHY Malvin |
|
|
12 |
PEACEFIELD Luka |
WHITGIFT |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROACH Tarriq |
|
13 |
EVGENEV Mark |
WESTMINSTER |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
ROACH Tarriq |
|
|
4 |
ROACH Tarriq |
WHITGIFT |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROACH Tarriq |
3 |
HINWOOD James |
SHREWSBURY |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HINWOOD James |
|
|
14 |
SCHNEIDEMAN Felix |
DULWICH COLL |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOHANSSON Hjalmar |
|
11 |
JOHANSSON Hjalmar |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
JOHANSSON Hjalmar |
|
|
6 |
ZAKY Oska |
MILLFIELD |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANDREWS Ben |
7 |
FITTON Rowan |
MANCHESTER GRAMMAR |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
FITTON Rowan |
|
10 |
BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron |
MILLFIELD |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
ANDREWS Ben |
15 |
TAI Jan |
SHREWSBURY |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ANDREWS Ben |
2 |
ANDREWS Ben |
PLYMOUTH COLL |
15/8 |
Document engarde-escrime - 14/03/2017 18:53:13