Rank | Name | First name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CURRAN-JONES | Tomas | DULWICH COLL |
2 | CHAN | Herman | ABINGDON |
3 | BRADLEY | Samuel | MILLFIELD |
3 | PECK | Harry | ELTHAM COLL |
5 | MORTON | Sebastian | RGS GUILDFORD |
6 | SMITH | Hugo | KING'S CANTERBURY |
7 | CHOONG | Henry | WHITGIFT |
8 | CHENG | Arthur | SHREWSBURY |
9 | BURNSIDE | Jonathan | FOYLE COLL |
10 | LYNCH | Matthew | BROMSGROVE |
11 | TIDMARSH | Ned | DULWICH COLL |
12 | LLOYD | Alex | HARROW |
13 | PAO | Alvin | WINCHESTER COLL |
14 | BAYNE | Max | ST PAUL'S |
15 | GODMAN | Charlie | SHREWSBURY |
16 | WADDINGTON | Oliver | HYMERS COLL |
17 | ATKIN | Benjamin | HYMERS COLL |
18 | MALE | James | ELIZABETH COLL |
19 | IVANKO | Alexander | WELLINGTON |
20 | HART | Jasper | WINCHESTER COLL |
21 | NIKOLAEV | Ivan | ABINGDON |
22 | BLACKMORE | Noah | RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
22 | DAWSON | Jack | ABINGDON |
24 | HEAD | Ian | WHITGIFT |
25 | DOHERTY | Alexander | ELIZABETH COLL |
26 | PRICE | Jamie | FOYLE COLL |
27 | JOHNSON | William | ABINGDON |
28 | WONG | Herman | UPPINGHAM |
29 | SILAWATTAKUN | Pawat | CHARTERHOUSE |
30 | COOPER | Ryan | CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S |
31 | CIRAOLO | Luca | ST PAUL'S |
32 | LE MAITRE | Matthew | ELIZABETH COLL |
33 | MALE | James | WHITGIFT |
34 | SY-QUIA | Alexander | KING'S CANTERBURY |
35 | GRESHAM | Julian | MILLFIELD |
36 | BARTLETT | Alexander | HYMERS COLL |
37 | GOODGER | Cyrus | MALVERN COLL |
38 | BIRCH | George | ELIZABETH COLL |
39 | FUNG | Justin | TONBRIDGE |
40 | BANKES | William | HARROW |
41 | CURTIS | Alex | HARROW |
42 | HESKETH | Ben | BROMSGROVE |
43 | KUZNETSOV | Nikita | HARROW |
44 | BERNSTEIN | Richard | MILLFIELD |
45 | ANDERSON | Forbes | WESTMINSTER |
46 | KERCHOFF | Joshua | WHITGIFT |
47 | CHANDLER | Andrew | ELIZABETH COLL |
48 | BANKS | Joseph | WARWICK |
49 | FULLALOVE | James | WORTH |
50 | DASHKOVSKIY | Kirill | CHARTERHOUSE |
51 | FLAWN-THOMAS | Piers | PANGBOURNE COLL |
52 | YU | Justin | HARROW |
53 | BARTON | Joe | MILLFIELD |
54 | KARUNARATNE | Nisal | BRENTWOOD |
55 | WORTHINGTON | Charles | ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
56 | LAWRENCE | Petrok | BRENTWOOD |
57 | GRIMWOOD | Daniel | TONBRIDGE |
58 | PRITCHETT | Jonathan | DEAN CLOSE |
59 | CHATELIER | Nathan | ST PAUL'S |
60 | LAW | Elvis | DULWICH COLL |
61 | CARTIER | Victor | KING'S CANTERBURY |
62 | RAYNER | Alexander | BRENTWOOD |
63 | LISSMAN | Robert | BRENTWOOD |
64 | RILEY | Timothy | KING EDWARD VI SO'TON |
65 | HARVEY | Toby | TRURO |
66 | BELSHAM | Timothy | ST BENEDICT'S EALING |
67 | SALMON | Kieran | CLIFTON COLL |
68 | CHOY | Sam | TONBRIDGE |
69 | CREAMER | Tom | SHREWSBURY |
69 | LEE | Jocelyn | HAMPTON |
69 | DE SOUZA | Anthony | WHITGIFT |
69 | ROLLASON | Frederick | ETON COLL |
73 | HAYAT | Umar | WHITGIFT |
74 | DAVIDGE | Conor | TONBRIDGE |
75 | HINDS | Noah | BRENTWOOD |
76 | CLARKE-MCCULLAGH | Oliver | ARDINGLY COLL |
77 | GONGYANG | Hongyi | MILLFIELD |
78 | REID | Felix | WELLINGTON COLL |
79 | KIRPICHNIKOV | Konstantin | BROMSGROVE |
80 | LAU | Leo | WORTH |
80 | NOVIS | Corlett | WELLINGTON COLL |
82 | TANAKA | Alex | ST PAUL'S |
83 | MURRAY | Ben | BRENTWOOD |
83 | HARRIS | Rafe | MILLFIELD |
85 | MILLER | Jack | ELIZABETH COLL |
85 | DIKKO | Abubakar | MILLFIELD |
87 | SAMOYLENKO | Ivan | BROMSGROVE |
87 | MALLOCH-BROWN | George | MARLBOROUGH COLL |
89 | BOUCHER | David | ELIZABETH COLL |
89 | PORTER | Andrew | FOYLE COLL |
91 | PRITCHARD | Aiden | BRENTWOOD |
92 | KRAJEWSKI | Daminic | WHITGIFT |
93 | RUSSEN | Matthew | BRENTWOOD |
94 | GALBRAITH | Zander | BRADFIELD COLL |
94 | COTTAM | James | ELIZABETH COLL |
Poules, round no 1
Poule no 1 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIDGE Conor | Tonbridge | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 1/4 | -8 | 10 | |||
JOHNSON William | Abingdon | V | 4 | 0 | V | 2/4 | 1 | 14 | |||
PRITCHETT Jonathan | Dean Close | 3 | V | 1 | 4 | 1/4 | -6 | 13 | |||
CURRAN-JONES Tomas | Dulwich Coll | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 17 | 20 | |||
SALMON Kieran | Clifton Coll | V | 2 | V | 0 | 2/4 | -4 | 12 |
Poule no 2 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MALLOCH-BROWN George | Marlborough Coll | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/4 | -12 | 8 | |||
PAO Alvin | Winchester Coll | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 7 | 20 | |||
FULLALOVE James | Worth | V | 4 | V | 4 | 2/4 | 4 | 18 | |||
PECK Harry | Eltham Coll | V | 4 | 4 | V | 2/4 | 7 | 18 | |||
GOODGER Cyrus | Malvern Coll | V | 1 | V | 0 | 2/4 | -6 | 11 |
Poule no 3 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANKS Joseph | Warwick | 4 | 4 | 4 | V | 1/4 | 0 | 17 | |||
BRADLEY Samuel | Millfield | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 12 | 20 | |||
SILAWATTAKUN Pawat | Charterhouse | V | 3 | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 18 | |||
HAYAT Umar | Whitgift | V | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1/4 | -7 | 12 | |||
NOVIS Corlett | Wellington Coll | 2 | 0 | 1 | V | 1/4 | -11 | 8 |
Poule no 4 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAU Leo | Worth | 0 | 3 | V | 0 | 1/4 | -11 | 8 | |||
SMITH Hugo | King'S Canterbury | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 12 | 20 | |||
BELSHAM Timothy | St Benedict'S Ealing | V | 4 | V | 1 | 2/4 | -2 | 15 | |||
HARRIS Rafe | Millfield | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0/4 | -8 | 12 | |||
CHAN Herman | Abingdon | V | 3 | V | V | 3/4 | 9 | 18 |
Poule no 5 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHOONG Henry | Whitgift | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 8 | 20 | |||
DIKKO Abubakar | Millfield | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0/4 | -11 | 9 | |||
RAYNER Alexander | Brentwood | 2 | V | 2 | V | 2/4 | -1 | 14 | |||
DAWSON Jack | Abingdon | 3 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 18 | |||
FUNG Justin | Tonbridge | 3 | V | 3 | 4 | 1/4 | -2 | 15 |
Poule no 6 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORTON Sebastian | Rgs Guildford | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
KERCHOFF Joshua | Whitgift | 2 | V | 1 | V | 2/4 | -1 | 13 | |||
REID Felix | Wellington Coll | 0 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/4 | -10 | 7 | |||
PRICE Jamie | Foyle Coll | 3 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 10 | 18 | |||
BOUCHER David | Elizabeth Coll | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 |
Poule no 7 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COOPER Ryan | City Of London Freemen'S | 0 | V | V | V4 | 3/4 | 3 | 14 | |||
ATKIN Benjamin | Hymers Coll | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 17 | 20 | |||
CHATELIER Nathan | St Paul'S | 2 | 1 | V | V | 2/4 | 1 | 13 | |||
CHOY Sam | Tonbridge | 3 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/4 | -6 | 10 | |||
RUSSEN Matthew | Brentwood | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 | -15 | 4 |
Poule no 8 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MALE James | Elizabeth Coll | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 11 | 20 | |||
CLARKE-MCCULLAGH Oliver | Ardingly Coll | 1 | 4 | 0 | V | 1/4 | -9 | 10 | |||
LAW Elvis | Dulwich Coll | 2 | V | 4 | V | 2/4 | -2 | 16 | |||
IVANKO Alexander | Wellington | 3 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 8 | 18 | |||
MURRAY Ben | Brentwood | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0/4 | -8 | 12 |
Poule no 9 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLAWN-THOMAS Piers | Pangbourne Coll | 4 | 3 | V | V | 2/4 | 3 | 17 | |||
HESKETH Ben | Bromsgrove | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2/4 | 0 | 15 | |||
BAYNE Max | St Paul'S | V | V | V | 3 | 3/4 | 9 | 18 | |||
PORTER Andrew | Foyle Coll | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 | |||
GRESHAM Julian | Millfield | 1 | V | V4 | V | 3/4 | 1 | 15 |
Poule no 10 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WORTHINGTON Charles | St Benedict'S Ealing | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/4 | -7 | 11 | |||
BURNSIDE Jonathan | Foyle Coll | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 11 | 20 | |||
CIRAOLO Luca | St Paul'S | V | 3 | V | V | 3/4 | 3 | 18 | |||
HARVEY Toby | Truro | 3 | 1 | 4 | V | 1/4 | -5 | 13 | |||
BANKES William | Harrow | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1/4 | -2 | 15 |
Poule no 11 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUZNETSOV Nikita | Harrow | V | V | 3 | V | 3/4 | 5 | 18 | |||
LE MAITRE Matthew | Elizabeth Coll | 3 | V | V | 2 | 2/4 | -1 | 15 | |||
TANAKA Alex | St Paul'S | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0/4 | -7 | 13 | |||
ROLLASON Frederick | Eton Coll | V4 | 2 | V | 1 | 2/4 | -4 | 12 | |||
CHENG Arthur | Shrewsbury | 3 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 7 | 18 |
Poule no 12 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERNSTEIN Richard | Millfield | V | 0 | V | 3 | 2/4 | -2 | 13 | |||
GALBRAITH Zander | Bradfield Coll | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -18 | 2 | |||
BIRCH George | Elizabeth Coll | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2/4 | 8 | 18 | |||
DASHKOVSKIY Kirill | Charterhouse | 4 | V | V | 2 | 2/4 | 1 | 16 | |||
HEAD Ian | Whitgift | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 11 | 20 |
Poule no 13 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CURTIS Alex | Harrow | 3 | V | V | 4 | 2/4 | 3 | 17 | |||
DE SOUZA Anthony | Whitgift | V | V | 1 | 1 | 2/4 | -5 | 12 | |||
HINDS Noah | Brentwood | 0 | 4 | 3 | V | 1/4 | -7 | 12 | |||
BARTON Joe | Millfield | 4 | V | V | 2 | 2/4 | 2 | 16 | |||
TIDMARSH Ned | Dulwich Coll | V | V | 4 | V | 3/4 | 7 | 19 |
Poule no 14 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEE Jocelyn | Hampton | 4 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/4 | -5 | 13 | |||
GONGYANG Hongyi | Millfield | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 | -10 | 9 | |||
GODMAN Charlie | Shrewsbury | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 11 | 20 | |||
BLACKMORE Noah | Rgs High Wycombe | V | V | 3 | V | 3/4 | 7 | 18 | |||
GRIMWOOD Daniel | Tonbridge | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 1/4 | -3 | 13 |
Poule no 15 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RILEY Timothy | King Edward Vi So'Ton | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | 1/4 | -1 | 15 | |||
LISSMAN Robert | Brentwood | V | V | V | 3 | 3/4 | 4 | 18 | |||
CHANDLER Andrew | Elizabeth Coll | V | 3 | V3 | 2 | 2/4 | -1 | 13 | |||
KRAJEWSKI Daminic | Whitgift | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -14 | 4 | |||
LYNCH Matthew | Bromsgrove | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 12 | 20 |
Poule no 16 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WADDINGTON Oliver | Hymers Coll | V | V | V | 0 | 3/4 | 3 | 15 | |||
LAWRENCE Petrok | Brentwood | 2 | 4 | V | 3 | 1/4 | -3 | 14 | |||
ANDERSON Forbes | Westminster | 2 | V | V | 3 | 2/4 | -1 | 15 | |||
SAMOYLENKO Ivan | Bromsgrove | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0/4 | -12 | 8 | |||
NIKOLAEV Ivan | Abingdon | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 13 | 20 |
Poule no 17 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YU Justin | Harrow | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2/4 | 2 | 17 | |||
WONG Herman | Uppingham | V | V | V | 2 | 3/4 | 5 | 17 | |||
MALE James | Whitgift | V | 2 | V | V | 3/4 | 3 | 17 | |||
MILLER Jack | Elizabeth Coll | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0/4 | -11 | 9 | |||
KARUNARATNE Nisal | Brentwood | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2/4 | 1 | 16 |
Poule no 18 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIRPICHNIKOV Konstantin | Bromsgrove | V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 | -10 | 6 | |||
PRITCHARD Aiden | Brentwood | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 | |||
SY-QUIA Alexander | King'S Canterbury | V | V | 1 | V3 | 3/4 | 5 | 14 | |||
LLOYD Alex | Harrow | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
DOHERTY Alexander | Elizabeth Coll | V4 | V | 2 | 4 | 2/4 | 5 | 15 |
Poule no 19 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARTIER Victor | King'S Canterbury | 2 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 7 | 17 | |||
HART Jasper | Winchester Coll | V | V | V | 4 | 3/4 | 9 | 19 | |||
CREAMER Tom | Shrewsbury | 4 | 3 | V | 1 | 1/4 | -4 | 13 | |||
COTTAM James | Elizabeth Coll | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/4 | -18 | 2 | |||
BARTLETT Alexander | Hymers Coll | 1 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 16 |
Poules, round no 2
Poule no 1 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CURRAN-JONES Tomas | Dulwich Coll | 0 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 5 | 15 | |||
CIRAOLO Luca | St Paul'S | V | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1/4 | 1 | 16 | |||
GOODGER Cyrus | Malvern Coll | 1 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 2 | 16 | |||
BANKS Joseph | Warwick | 3 | V | 2 | V | 2/4 | 1 | 15 | |||
LISSMAN Robert | Brentwood | 1 | V | 3 | 0 | 1/4 | -9 | 9 |
Poule no 2 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE SOUZA Anthony | Whitgift | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 | |||
MALE James | Whitgift | V | V | V | 1 | 3/4 | 7 | 16 | |||
RILEY Timothy | King Edward Vi So'Ton | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/4 | -10 | 9 | |||
SY-QUIA Alexander | King'S Canterbury | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2/4 | 1 | 13 | |||
ATKIN Benjamin | Hymers Coll | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 20 |
Poule no 3 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SALMON Kieran | Clifton Coll | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0/4 | -11 | 9 | |||
LLOYD Alex | Harrow | V | 2 | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 17 | |||
FUNG Justin | Tonbridge | V | V | 3 | V | 3/4 | 6 | 18 | |||
WONG Herman | Uppingham | V | 1 | V | 4 | 2/4 | 0 | 15 | |||
WADDINGTON Oliver | Hymers Coll | V | 3 | 4 | V | 2/4 | -1 | 17 |
Poule no 4 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANKES William | Harrow | V | V | V | 2 | 3/4 | 6 | 17 | |||
KUZNETSOV Nikita | Harrow | 2 | V | 4 | 2 | 1/4 | -5 | 13 | |||
ROLLASON Frederick | Eton Coll | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 | |||
COOPER Ryan | City Of London Freemen'S | 2 | V | V | 0 | 2/4 | -4 | 12 | |||
MORTON Sebastian | Rgs Guildford | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 16 | 20 |
Poule no 5 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRESHAM Julian | Millfield | V | 2 | 4 | V | 2/4 | 2 | 16 | |||
BERNSTEIN Richard | Millfield | 3 | V | V | 3 | 2/4 | 1 | 16 | |||
BARTLETT Alexander | Hymers Coll | V | 2 | 1 | V | 2/4 | -3 | 13 | |||
NIKOLAEV Ivan | Abingdon | V | 3 | V | V | 3/4 | 5 | 18 | |||
LAWRENCE Petrok | Brentwood | 1 | V | 4 | 3 | 1/4 | -5 | 13 |
Poule no 6 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAWSON Jack | Abingdon | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 11 | 20 | |||
BIRCH George | Elizabeth Coll | 1 | V | V | 3 | 2/4 | -1 | 14 | |||
GRIMWOOD Daniel | Tonbridge | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | 1/4 | -6 | 11 | |||
BELSHAM Timothy | St Benedict'S Ealing | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0/4 | -8 | 12 | |||
SMITH Hugo | King'S Canterbury | 4 | V | V4 | V | 3/4 | 4 | 18 |
Poule no 7 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LYNCH Matthew | Bromsgrove | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 12 | 20 | |||
CREAMER Tom | Shrewsbury | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 | |||
LAW Elvis | Dulwich Coll | 1 | V | 0 | 3 | 1/4 | -8 | 9 | |||
PECK Harry | Eltham Coll | 4 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 11 | 19 | |||
SILAWATTAKUN Pawat | Charterhouse | 1 | V | V | 3 | 2/4 | -2 | 14 |
Poule no 8 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOHERTY Alexander | Elizabeth Coll | V | V | V3 | V | 4/4 | 8 | 18 | |||
BRADLEY Samuel | Millfield | 2 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 10 | 17 | |||
KERCHOFF Joshua | Whitgift | 2 | 0 | V | V | 2/4 | -3 | 12 | |||
CARTIER Victor | King'S Canterbury | 2 | 0 | 1 | V | 1/4 | -8 | 8 | |||
HARVEY Toby | Truro | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0/4 | -7 | 13 |
Poule no 9 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEE Jocelyn | Hampton | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 | |||
CHENG Arthur | Shrewsbury | V | V | V | 3 | 3/4 | 8 | 18 | |||
CHANDLER Andrew | Elizabeth Coll | V | 1 | V | 0 | 2/4 | -7 | 11 | |||
FULLALOVE James | Worth | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1/4 | -3 | 13 | |||
BURNSIDE Jonathan | Foyle Coll | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 20 |
Poule no 10 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MALE James | Elizabeth Coll | V | V | V | 4 | 3/4 | 10 | 19 | |||
RAYNER Alexander | Brentwood | 0 | V | 4 | 1 | 1/4 | -9 | 10 | |||
FLAWN-THOMAS Piers | Pangbourne Coll | 1 | 4 | V | 2 | 1/4 | -5 | 12 | |||
PRITCHETT Jonathan | Dean Close | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 1/4 | -6 | 13 | |||
BLACKMORE Noah | Rgs High Wycombe | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 10 | 20 |
Poule no 11 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TIDMARSH Ned | Dulwich Coll | V | V | V | V4 | 4/4 | 14 | 19 | |||
ANDERSON Forbes | Westminster | 0 | V | V | 2 | 2/4 | -1 | 12 | |||
CURTIS Alex | Harrow | 1 | 2 | V | V | 2/4 | 1 | 13 | |||
CHOY Sam | Tonbridge | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0/4 | -12 | 8 | |||
GODMAN Charlie | Shrewsbury | 3 | V4 | 1 | V | 2/4 | -2 | 13 |
Poule no 12 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YU Justin | Harrow | 4 | 1 | V | 1 | 1/4 | -4 | 11 | |||
HEAD Ian | Whitgift | V | V4 | V | 4 | 3/4 | 5 | 18 | |||
LE MAITRE Matthew | Elizabeth Coll | V | 2 | V | 2 | 2/4 | 3 | 14 | |||
HINDS Noah | Brentwood | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 | |||
IVANKO Alexander | Wellington | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 13 | 20 |
Poule no 13 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHOONG Henry | Whitgift | V | 2 | V4 | V | 3/4 | 4 | 16 | |||
HAYAT Umar | Whitgift | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 | |||
CHAN Herman | Abingdon | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
HESKETH Ben | Bromsgrove | 3 | V | 2 | V | 2/4 | 2 | 15 | |||
BARTON Joe | Millfield | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 1/4 | -6 | 11 |
Poule no 14 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHATELIER Nathan | St Paul'S | 2 | 2 | 1 | V | 1/4 | -6 | 10 | |||
BAYNE Max | St Paul'S | V | 3 | V3 | V | 3/4 | 5 | 16 | |||
WORTHINGTON Charles | St Benedict'S Ealing | V | V | 2 | 2 | 2/4 | -1 | 14 | |||
PAO Alvin | Winchester Coll | V | 2 | V | V | 3/4 | 8 | 17 | |||
KARUNARATNE Nisal | Brentwood | 1 | 2 | V | 3 | 1/4 | -6 | 11 |
Poule no 15 | V/M | Hs-hr | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOHNSON William | Abingdon | V | 3 | V | V | 3/4 | 5 | 18 | |||
DASHKOVSKIY Kirill | Charterhouse | 4 | 3 | 1 | V | 1/4 | -2 | 13 | |||
HART Jasper | Winchester Coll | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 9 | 20 | |||
PRICE Jamie | Foyle Coll | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2/4 | 3 | 16 | |||
DAVIDGE Conor | Tonbridge | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/4 | -15 | 5 |
Tableau of 64
1 | ATKIN Benjamin | Hymers Coll | ||||||
ATKIN Benjamin | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
WADDINGTON Oliver | ||||||||
33 | WADDINGTON Oliver | Hymers Coll | 15/12 | |||||
WADDINGTON Oliver | ||||||||
32 | BARTLETT Alexander | Hymers Coll | 15/13 | |||||
SMITH Hugo | ||||||||
17 | SMITH Hugo | King'S Canterbury | 15/14 | |||||
SMITH Hugo | ||||||||
48 | BANKS Joseph | Warwick | 15/8 | |||||
SMITH Hugo | ||||||||
49 | FULLALOVE James | Worth | 15/4 | |||||
HEAD Ian | ||||||||
16 | HEAD Ian | Whitgift | 15/9 | |||||
PECK Harry | ||||||||
9 | IVANKO Alexander | Wellington | 15/8 | |||||
IVANKO Alexander | ||||||||
56 | LAWRENCE Petrok | Brentwood | 15/7 | |||||
GODMAN Charlie | ||||||||
41 | HESKETH Ben | Bromsgrove | 7/6 | |||||
GODMAN Charlie | ||||||||
24 | GODMAN Charlie | Shrewsbury | 14/11 | |||||
PECK Harry | ||||||||
25 | PECK Harry | Eltham Coll | 15/10 | |||||
PECK Harry | ||||||||
40 | CURTIS Alex | Harrow | 15/7 | |||||
PECK Harry | ||||||||
57 | GRIMWOOD Daniel | Tonbridge | 15/14 | |||||
MALE James | ||||||||
8 | MALE James | Elizabeth Coll | 11/10 | |||||
CHAN Herman | ||||||||
5 | CHAN Herman | Abingdon | 15/12 | |||||
CHAN Herman | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
CHAN Herman | ||||||||
37 | CIRAOLO Luca | St Paul'S | 15/9 | |||||
CIRAOLO Luca | ||||||||
28 | SY-QUIA Alexander | King'S Canterbury | 15/11 | |||||
CHAN Herman | ||||||||
21 | BAYNE Max | St Paul'S | 15/5 | |||||
BAYNE Max | ||||||||
44 | BERNSTEIN Richard | Millfield | 15/4 | |||||
BAYNE Max | ||||||||
53 | BARTON Joe | Millfield | 15/14 | |||||
HART Jasper | ||||||||
12 | HART Jasper | Winchester Coll | 15/9 | |||||
CHAN Herman | ||||||||
13 | NIKOLAEV Ivan | Abingdon | 15/6 | |||||
NIKOLAEV Ivan | ||||||||
52 | YU Justin | Harrow | 15/11 | |||||
CHENG Arthur | ||||||||
45 | ANDERSON Forbes | Westminster | 15/13 | |||||
CHENG Arthur | ||||||||
20 | CHENG Arthur | Shrewsbury | 15/6 | |||||
CHENG Arthur | ||||||||
29 | WONG Herman | Uppingham | 15/14 | |||||
WONG Herman | ||||||||
36 | BIRCH George | Elizabeth Coll | 15/14 | |||||
LYNCH Matthew | ||||||||
61 | 15/12 | |||||||
LYNCH Matthew | ||||||||
4 | LYNCH Matthew | Bromsgrove | ||||||
CURRAN-JONES Tomas | ||||||||
3 | BURNSIDE Jonathan | Foyle Coll | 15/9 | |||||
BURNSIDE Jonathan | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
BURNSIDE Jonathan | ||||||||
35 | GOODGER Cyrus | Malvern Coll | 15/6 | |||||
SILAWATTAKUN Pawat | ||||||||
30 | SILAWATTAKUN Pawat | Charterhouse | 15/8 | |||||
CHOONG Henry | ||||||||
19 | CHOONG Henry | Whitgift | 15/10 | |||||
CHOONG Henry | ||||||||
46 | KERCHOFF Joshua | Whitgift | 15/8 | |||||
CHOONG Henry | ||||||||
51 | FLAWN-THOMAS Piers | Pangbourne Coll | 15/12 | |||||
DAWSON Jack | ||||||||
14 | DAWSON Jack | Abingdon | 15/13 | |||||
BRADLEY Samuel | ||||||||
11 | LLOYD Alex | Harrow | 11/9 | |||||
LLOYD Alex | ||||||||
54 | KARUNARATNE Nisal | Brentwood | 15/6 | |||||
LLOYD Alex | ||||||||
43 | KUZNETSOV Nikita | Harrow | 15/6 | |||||
DOHERTY Alexander | ||||||||
22 | DOHERTY Alexander | Elizabeth Coll | 15/9 | |||||
BRADLEY Samuel | ||||||||
27 | JOHNSON William | Abingdon | 15/8 | |||||
JOHNSON William | ||||||||
38 | FUNG Justin | Tonbridge | 15/14 | |||||
BRADLEY Samuel | ||||||||
59 | 15/11 | |||||||
BRADLEY Samuel | ||||||||
6 | BRADLEY Samuel | Millfield | ||||||
CURRAN-JONES Tomas | ||||||||
7 | CURRAN-JONES Tomas | Dulwich Coll | 15/5 | |||||
CURRAN-JONES Tomas | ||||||||
58 | PRITCHETT Jonathan | Dean Close | 15/7 | |||||
CURRAN-JONES Tomas | ||||||||
39 | BANKES William | Harrow | 15/4 | |||||
PRICE Jamie | ||||||||
26 | PRICE Jamie | Foyle Coll | 15/11 | |||||
CURRAN-JONES Tomas | ||||||||
23 | MALE James | Whitgift | 15/10 | |||||
LE MAITRE Matthew | ||||||||
42 | LE MAITRE Matthew | Elizabeth Coll | 15/12 | |||||
TIDMARSH Ned | ||||||||
55 | WORTHINGTON Charles | St Benedict'S Ealing | 15/8 | |||||
TIDMARSH Ned | ||||||||
10 | TIDMARSH Ned | Dulwich Coll | 15/8 | |||||
CURRAN-JONES Tomas | ||||||||
15 | BLACKMORE Noah | Rgs High Wycombe | 15/8 | |||||
BLACKMORE Noah | ||||||||
50 | DASHKOVSKIY Kirill | Charterhouse | 15/10 | |||||
PAO Alvin | ||||||||
47 | CHANDLER Andrew | Elizabeth Coll | 15/8 | |||||
PAO Alvin | ||||||||
18 | PAO Alvin | Winchester Coll | 15/12 | |||||
MORTON Sebastian | ||||||||
31 | GRESHAM Julian | Millfield | 8/6 | |||||
COOPER Ryan | ||||||||
34 | COOPER Ryan | City Of London Freemen'S | 15/7 | |||||
MORTON Sebastian | ||||||||
63 | 15/4 | |||||||
MORTON Sebastian | ||||||||
2 | MORTON Sebastian | Rgs Guildford |
Document Engarde - 19/03/2014 20:01:52