Public Schools' Fencing Championships 2003
Girls’ "Mount-Haes" Foil
OVERALL RANKING
Posn |
NAME Forename |
SCHOOL |
|
1) |
SHILES Celia |
BRISTOL GRAMMAR |
|
2) |
MOORHOUSE Alex |
EDGBASTON HIGH |
|
3) |
BILLINGHAM Hannah |
ALICE OTTLEY |
|
3) |
MAXWELL Lucy-May |
ALLEYN'S |
|
5) |
HILTON Emily |
BRISTOL GRAMMAR |
|
6) |
KEMPE Sarah |
MILLFIELD |
|
7) |
SCHOFIELD Jenny |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
8) |
BOSTOCK Lauren |
K EDWARD VI |
|
9) |
BROWN Cristina |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
10) |
GREATOREX Frederica |
SIR WILLIAM PERKINS |
|
11) |
HALL Freya |
ARNOLD |
|
12) |
KISSIN Eleanor |
TORMEAD |
|
13) |
BALEN Katya |
ALLEYN'S |
|
14) |
RAWE Alexandra |
GODOLPHIN & LATYMER |
|
15) |
HUXLEY-KHNG Jane |
HYMERS |
|
16) |
SHAW Lily |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
17) |
KEMPE Katherine |
MILLFIELD |
|
18) |
MANOU-STATHOPOULOU Soti |
JAGS |
|
19) |
ORCHART Olivia |
HABS MONMOUTH |
|
20) |
MENHINICK Georgia |
ALICE OTTLEY |
|
21) |
MCKAY-FORBES Portia |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
22) |
ELANDS Sophie |
TORMEAD |
|
23) |
HUNTER Alice |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
24) |
SAWYER Emma |
MILLFIELD |
|
25) |
HARES Felicity |
MILLFIELD |
|
26) |
TIZZARD Francesca |
MILLFIELD |
|
27) |
CROFT Lauren |
ALICE OTTLEY |
|
28) |
LOFTHOUSE Sian |
HABS MONMOUTH |
|
29) |
EISINGER Crystal |
GODOLPHIN & LATYMER |
|
30) |
MONRO Sarah |
MILLFIELD |
|
31) |
VARNEY Hollie |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
32) |
LONG Stewart |
GODOLPHIN & LATYMER |
|
33) |
SCOTT Katie |
K EDWARD VI |
|
34) |
TRILLWOOD Louise |
FRENSHAM HEIGHTS |
|
35) |
PIPER Oliver |
PUTNEY HIGH |
|
36) |
KHAN Shmah |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
37) |
CONSTABLE Alice |
ST HELEN'S |
|
38) |
GRAESSER Miranda |
JAGS |
|
38) |
SHKARINA Daria |
GODOLPHIN & LATYMER |
|
40) |
BACON Alice |
WIMBLEDON HIGH |
|
40) |
WILSON Katie |
MILLFIELD |
|
40) |
MCCORMACK Lauren |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
40) |
DIGHT Annabel |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
44) |
OAKLEY Elenor |
GODOLPHIN & LATYMER |
|
45) |
FEI Emily |
GODOLPHIN & LATYMER |
|
46) |
LLEWELLYN Mercedes |
ST LEONARDS-MAYFIELD |
|
47) |
BIGMORE Nicola |
ALICE OTTLEY |
|
48) |
JOHN Isabel |
WYCOMBE ABBEY |
|
49) |
RAW Ruby |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
50) |
INGRAM Helen |
WIMBLEDON HIGH |
|
51) |
SLOGGETT Hatti |
MILLFIELD |
|
52) |
LOVEGROVE Rachel |
MILLFIELD |
|
53) |
KERSHAW Elisabeth |
PUTNEY HIGH |
|
54) |
UPCHURCH Olivia |
GODOLPHIN & LATYMER |
|
55) |
GARZA Ana-Paula |
ST LEONARDS-MAYFIELD |