Public Schools' Fencing Championships 2003
Boys' "Mount-Haes" Epée
OVERALL RANKING
Posn |
NAME Forename |
SCHOOL |
|
1) |
HOLBURN Simon |
BROMSGROVE |
|
2) |
HAMER Tim |
HYMERS |
|
3) |
EDGAR Matt |
BROMSGROVE |
|
3) |
PHILLIPS Charles |
BRENTWOOD |
|
5) |
BROWNE Duncan |
RADLEY |
|
6) |
TAYLER Edward |
TONBRIDGE |
|
7) |
VICKERY Owen |
WELLINGTON SCH |
|
8) |
HENDERSON Tom |
WESTMINSTER |
|
9) |
MARSHALL Andrew |
WESTMINSTER |
|
10) |
BARNETT Robert |
EMANUEL |
|
11) |
LOAN Thomas |
KINGSTON |
|
12) |
COCKS Keith |
WHITGIFT |
|
13) |
MCLEAN Robert |
ARNOLD |
|
14) |
KIM Ning |
WHITGIFT |
|
15) |
LONEY Jonathon |
ROYAL BELFAST |
|
16) |
GAVAGHAN Paul |
ARNOLD |
|
17) |
WALKER Adam |
ARNOLD |
|
18) |
INNES Thomas |
HYMERS |
|
19) |
FANIS Evangelos |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
20) |
MASON Felix |
WESTMINSTER |
|
21) |
HAYWARD Max |
ETON |
|
22) |
KELLY Alex |
WESTMINSTER |
|
23) |
STANLEY Isaac |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
24) |
MCGHEE James |
WHITGIFT |
|
25) |
RAGE Philip |
RADLEY |
|
26) |
WORMINGTON Ed |
WESTMINSTER |
|
27) |
VAN DER AA Maxime |
BRENTWOOD |
|
28) |
SHAH Shiv |
WESTMINSTER |
|
29) |
WARACH Amar |
BRENTWOOD |
|
30) |
MORRIS Alex |
WESTMINSTER |
|
31) |
DAVIS Boris |
WARWICK |
|
32) |
AHMADANI Usman |
WESTMINSTER |
|
33) |
LEWIS Alex |
ST PAUL'S |
|
34) |
SHAH Amit |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
35) |
CHIUCHI Takaki |
WESTMINSTER |
|
36) |
WAGNER Daniel |
WHITGIFT |
|
37) |
RATNESWARAN Maiyuran |
WHITGIFT |
|
38) |
GILLIS Peter |
KINGSTON |
|
38) |
ARTHUR Koby |
WESTMINSTER |
|
40) |
CARTER Robert |
WHITGIFT |
|
41) |
EMKES Will |
MILLFIELD |
|
42) |
LEAVITT Tripp |
WESTMINSTER |
|
43) |
LIPSZYC Grant |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
44) |
NOHLMANS Didier |
BRENTWOOD |
|
45) |
MYERS Ben |
KINGSTON |
|
46) |
METZGER Max |
ALLEYN'S |
|
47) |
JONES Lloyd |
WARWICK |
|
48) |
STACEY Thomas |
BRENTWOOD |
|
49) |
ROTHWELL Paul |
WARWICK |
|
50) |
HANDLEY William |
ALLEYN'S |
|
50) |
BRYAN Chris |
BROMSGROVE |
|
52) |
SHAW James |
WESTMINSTER |
|
53) |
BURNS Tom |
BRENTWOOD |
|
54) |
GRANT Max |
HIGHGATE |
|
55) |
WILSON Henry |
WARWICK |
|
56) |
CLEMENTS Charles |
ROYAL BELFAST |
|
57) |
WAREHAM Ed |
WESTMINSTER |
|
58) |
WEBSTER Henrik |
KINGSTON |
|
59) |
MASSEY Alec |
WHITGIFT |
|
60) |
EMSLIE Rowan |
KINGSTON |
|
61) |
DORMER Matt |
BRENTWOOD |
|
62) |
HUNG-TSANG Cui |
BRENTWOOD |
|
63) |
BEVAN Nick |
WARWICK |
|
64) |
LEWIS Matt |
BRENTWOOD |
|
65) |
GAYMOND Francis |
WARWICK |
|
66) |
GIN James |
WHITGIFT |
|
67) |
KARIM Adil |
WESTMINSTER |
|
68) |
CHAPMAN Joshua |
BRENTWOOD |
|
68) |
BAY Richard |
BRENTWOOD |
|
70) |
CRUTCHETT Alex |
BRENTWOOD |
|
71) |
SHERLOCK Mark |
ARNOLD |
|
72) |
CROWE Matthew |
MILLFIELD |
|
73) |
COOKE Jonathan |
BRENTWOOD |
|
74) |
KAHLIL Rami |
BRENTWOOD |
|
75) |
MURPHY Jonathan |
BRENTWOOD |
|
76) |
DODD Sam |
BRENTWOOD |
|
77) |
VAS NUMES Paul |
BRENTWOOD |
|
78) |
NEWMAN Julian |
WESTMINSTER |
|
79) |
LEE Douglas |
BRENTWOOD |
|
80) |
PORTER Michael |
TONBRIDGE |
|
81) |
MCMURRAY Aaron |
ROYAL BELFAST |
|
82) |
MCFARLANE Ewan |
BRENTWOOD |