Public Schools' Fencing Championships 2003
Boys' Junior Sabre
OVERALL RANKING
Posn |
NAME Forename |
SCHOOL |
|
1) |
O'CONNELL Alex |
BRENTWOOD |
|
2) |
CRUTCHETT Anthony |
BRENTWOOD |
|
3) |
GILL Thomas |
BRENTWOOD |
|
3) |
LYEO Seung-Wook |
WHITGIFT |
|
5) |
GANN Henry |
BRENTWOOD |
|
6) |
MIZEL James |
MILLFIELD |
|
7) |
NAMDAR Darius |
MILLFIELD |
|
8) |
CAINE David |
WARWICK |
|
9) |
BANG Ji-Whan |
WESTMINSTER |
|
10) |
TRESTLER Lucian |
WESTMINSTER |
|
11) |
MONCREIFF James |
DOLLAR ACADEMY |
|
12) |
SRISKANDARAJAH Jeyathesh |
WHITGIFT |
|
13) |
LANGTON Valerian |
ST PAUL'S |
|
14) |
LERSTEN Augustus |
ST PAUL'S |
|
15) |
WILLIAMS Niyi |
MILLFIELD |
|
16) |
STUART Pen |
WESTMINSTER |
|
17) |
ROBERTSON Andrew |
WHITGIFT |
|
18) |
DURMAN Martin |
HAMPTON |
|
19) |
EBORNE Mike |
BRENTWOOD |
|
20) |
HALL Will |
WARWICK |
|
21) |
DAZELEY Paul |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
22) |
BADEN-POWELL Felix |
WESTMINSTER |
|
23) |
WILKIN Sam |
WESTMINSTER |
|
24) |
THORNTON James |
ARNOLD |
|
25) |
COLLIGAN Jacob |
KING'S CANTER |
|
26) |
WATTS James |
WHITGIFT |
|
27) |
SILVERSTONE Edward |
WHITGIFT |
|
28) |
CARTER William |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
28) |
RATNESWARAN Kajanesh |
WHITGIFT |
|
30) |
CHAMBERS Leo |
BRENTWOOD |
|
31) |
ROUX-DIT-BUISSON Corenti |
WESTMINSTER |
|
32) |
CAMPION-AWAAD Oliver |
WESTMINSTER |
|
33) |
PAINES Rupert |
WESTMINSTER |
|
34) |
CHAN Vincent |
KING'S ROCHESTER |
|
35) |
RATNESWARAN Deeban |
WHITGIFT |
|
36) |
KANAL Karan |
WESTMINSTER |
|
37) |
BROWN Alexander |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
38) |
SYDNEY-SMITH Max |
WESTMINSTER |
|
39) |
SWEENEY Cieran |
DOWNSIDE |
|
40) |
TAYLOR Chris |
BROMSGROVE |
|
41) |
GASCOINE Chris |
BRENTWOOD |
|
42) |
MCINTOSH Andrew |
RGS NEWCASTLE |
|
43) |
GROVES Christian |
WHITGIFT |
|
44) |
KOVACKS Nat |
MILLFIELD |
|
45) |
KAUFMAN Max |
WESTMINSTER |
|
46) |
HEYDON Graham |
WARWICK |
|
47) |
COOLEY Edward |
WHITGIFT |
|
48) |
WOOD Sebastian |
WHITGIFT |
|
49) |
HANCOCK Charles |
WELLINGTON COLL |
|
50) |
RAPLEY James |
WARWICK |
|
51) |
COOPER Ben |
BRENTWOOD |
|
52) |
OFFORD Jack |
WHITGIFT |
|
53) |
WAREHAM Nick |
WESTMINSTER |
|
54) |
CHAMBERS Josh |
BRENTWOOD |
|
55) |
HOULT William |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
56) |
DE JUNIAC Philippe |
ETON |
|
57) |
NAVEIN Jack |
WARWICK |
|
57) |
GLADWYN Edward |
WHITGIFT |
|
59) |
PRENDEVILLE Ciaran |
MILLFIELD |
|
60) |
ARNOLD Jack |
WHITGIFT |
|
61) |
WHEELOCK-LINES Alex |
BROMSGROVE |
|
62) |
ROBBINS Tim |
WARWICK |
|
63) |
RICHARDS Andrew |
WHITGIFT |
|
64) |
HAWKESFORD Chris |
WARWICK |
|
65) |
MILLAR Rupert |
DOWNSIDE |
|
66) |
FENSTER Daniel |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
67) |
ROYDE Daniel |
WESTMINSTER |