Public Schools' Fencing Championships 2003
Boys' Junior Epée
OVERALL RANKING
Posn |
NAME Forename |
SCHOOL |
|
1) |
HEYDON Graham |
WARWICK |
|
2) |
THORNTON James |
ARNOLD |
|
3) |
UPCRAFT Alexander |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
3) |
DODWELL Matthew |
WHITGIFT |
|
5) |
HALL Will |
WARWICK |
|
6) |
DAZELEY Paul |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
7) |
CAINE David |
WARWICK |
|
8) |
WILLIAMS Niyi |
MILLFIELD |
|
9) |
MANN Greg |
WARWICK |
|
10) |
LLOYD-JONES Richard |
HYMERS |
|
11) |
TAYLOR Chris |
BROMSGROVE |
|
12) |
SRISKANDARAJAH Jeyathesh |
WHITGIFT |
|
13) |
FOUR Colin |
MILLFIELD |
|
14) |
BJELLAND Christian |
ETON |
|
15) |
CRAIG Joseph |
ARNOLD |
|
16) |
LEE Jason |
TONBRIDGE |
|
17) |
WAREHAM Nick |
WESTMINSTER |
|
18) |
BADEN-POWELL Felix |
WESTMINSTER |
|
19) |
RATNESWARAN Kajanesh |
WHITGIFT |
|
20) |
PAINES Rupert |
WESTMINSTER |
|
21) |
BRINK Harvey |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
22) |
CALDWELL Andrew |
BRISTOL GRAMMAR |
|
23) |
RAZZAKI Salman |
HYMERS |
|
24) |
HALDANE Hamish |
KCS WIMBLEDON |
|
25) |
KEITH Adam |
ROYAL BELFAST |
|
26) |
LUKIC Luka |
KCS WIMBLEDON |
|
27) |
SMITH Arran |
KCS WIMBLEDON |
|
28) |
ROBERTS Lewis |
WESTMINSTER |
|
29) |
PRENDEVILLE Ciaran |
MILLFIELD |
|
30) |
HALFHEAD Michael |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
31) |
SEMKEN Tim |
UPPINGHAM |
|
32) |
CAMPION-AWAAD Oliver |
WESTMINSTER |
|
33) |
FROSDICK Luke |
KING'S ROCHESTER |
|
34) |
O'CONNELL Alex |
BRENTWOOD |
|
35) |
ROBBINS Tim |
WARWICK |
|
36) |
REID Ed |
UPPINGHAM |
|
37) |
GORDON Callum |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
|
38) |
COATES Jonathan |
UPPINGHAM |
|
39) |
BALEN Mescha |
ALLEYN'S |
|
40) |
KIRK Sam |
UPPINGHAM |
|
41) |
DENNISS Michael |
UPPINGHAM |
|
42) |
KNIGHT William |
TONBRIDGE |
|
43) |
MIZEL James |
MILLFIELD |
|
44) |
GREENFIELD James |
UPPINGHAM |
|
45) |
REDSTON Tom |
HIGHGATE |
|
46) |
HARTLEY Nikolai |
ALLEYN'S |
|
47) |
RATNESWARAN Deeban |
WHITGIFT |
|
48) |
LEUNG Kingsley |
TONBRIDGE |
|
49) |
BATAILLARD Edward |
WESTMINSTER |
|
50) |
TRESTLER Lucian |
WESTMINSTER |
|
51) |
CARROLL Alexander |
KCS WIMBLEDON |
|
52) |
WHITE Harry |
UPPINGHAM |
|
53) |
SYDNEY-SMITH Max |
WESTMINSTER |
|
54) |
CRUTCHETT Anthony |
BRENTWOOD |
|
55) |
LERSTEN Augustus |
ST PAUL'S |
|
56) |
CARTER William |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
57) |
MONCREIFF James |
DOLLAR ACADEMY |
|
57) |
MUSHTAQ Hyder |
WHITGIFT |
|
59) |
GOLEND Elliott |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
60) |
GROVES Christian |
WHITGIFT |
|
61) |
HAWKESFORD Chris |
WARWICK |
|
62) |
CHAMBERS Leo |
BRENTWOOD |
|
63) |
VOGES Johannes |
ARNOLD |
|
64) |
ZHU Kent |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
|
65) |
SOLOMON Daniel |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
66) |
WHEELOCK-LINES Alex |
BROMSGROVE |
|
67) |
WILKIN Sam |
WESTMINSTER |
|
68) |
GANN Henry |
BRENTWOOD |
|
69) |
NAVEIN Jack |
WARWICK |
|
70) |
NOONEY Adam |
K EDWARDS B'HAM |
|
71) |
RAPLEY James |
WARWICK |
|
72) |
MACAUSLAN Samuel |
CHARTERHOUSE |
|
73) |
POLLOCK Freddy |
UPPINGHAM |
|
74) |
PENN David |
UPPINGHAM |
|
74) |
HARMAN Christian |
WESTMINSTER |
|
76) |
WOODWARD Guy |
KCS WIMBLEDON |
|
77) |
KAUFMAN Max |
WESTMINSTER |
|
77) |
ROBERTSON Andrew |
WHITGIFT |
|
79) |
DAWNAY Tom |
ETON |
|
80) |
GILL Thomas |
BRENTWOOD |
|
81) |
HUGHES Adam |
ROYAL BELFAST |
|
82) |
BOTELER Jack |
ETON |
|
83) |
MULLENS James |
MILLFIELD |
|
83) |
LEE-MONTEIRO Matthew |
ST BENEDICT'S |
|
85) |
NAMDAR Darius |
MILLFIELD |
|
86) |
WILLIAMSON Zach |
WESTMINSTER |
|
87) |
EBORNE Mike |
BRENTWOOD |
|
88) |
JOHNSTON Alastair |
ROYAL BELFAST |
|
89) |
NEWMARK Ben |
WESTMINSTER |
|
90) |
CHAN Vincent |
KING'S ROCHESTER |
|
91) |
SLATER Daniel |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
92) |
LYEO Seung-Wook |
WHITGIFT |
|
93) |
HOULT William |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
94) |
CHAMBERS Josh |
BRENTWOOD |
|
95) |
COOPER Ben |
BRENTWOOD |
|
96) |
POLLOCK Harry |
UPPINGHAM |
|
97) |
STEWART William |
ROYAL BELFAST |
|
98) |
GASCOINE Chris |
BRENTWOOD |
|
99) |
DE LANGE Orlando |
ALLEYN'S |
|
100) |
GAVRILENKO Alex |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
|
101) |
LAWSON Robert |
WARWICK |