Public Schools' Fencing Championships 2002
Boys' Junior Sabre
OVERALL RANKING
Posn |
NAME Forename |
SCHOOL |
|
1) |
O'CONNELL Alex |
BRENTWOOD |
|
2) |
GILL Thomas |
BRENTWOOD |
|
3) |
CRUTCHETT Anthony |
BRENTWOOD |
|
3) |
VANSTON-RUMNEY Kit |
K HENRY VIII |
|
5) |
HOLGATE Andrew |
WESTMINSTER |
|
6) |
BRADLEY Jonathan |
KCS WIMBLEDON |
|
7) |
BURNS Nick |
BRENTWOOD |
|
8) |
JENNINGS Robert |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
9) |
DODWELL Matthew |
WHITGIFT |
|
10) |
LYEO Seung-Wook |
WHITGIFT |
|
11) |
BENNETT Tom |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
12) |
MCCARTHY Connor |
DOVER COLLEGE |
|
13) |
COLEMAN Robert |
BRENTWOOD |
|
14) |
DURMAN Martin |
HAMPTON |
|
15) |
KAY Gareth |
WHITGIFT |
|
16) |
WILLIS Robert |
ETON |
|
17) |
O'MAHONY Dominic |
WESTMINSTER |
|
18) |
HEYDON Graham |
WARWICK |
|
19) |
MASSEY Alec |
WHITGIFT |
|
20) |
KENBER Jamie |
MILLFIELD |
|
21) |
WONG Abelius |
EPSOM |
|
22) |
PERRETT Daniel |
OAKHAM |
|
23) |
ZHUPERIN Anatoly |
WHITGIFT |
|
24) |
TRESTLER Cornelius |
WESTMINSTER |
|
25) |
STOCKWELL Nick |
BRENTWOOD |
|
26) |
BOTELER Jack |
ETON |
|
27) |
SRISKANDARAJAH Jeyathesh |
WHITGIFT |
|
28) |
THORNTON James |
ARNOLD |
|
29) |
WATTS James |
WHITGIFT |
|
30) |
FROSDICK Luke |
KING'S ROCHESTER |
|
31) |
SEWELL Martyn |
K HENRY VIII |
|
32) |
HYNES Tom |
DOWNSIDE |
|
33) |
ASHBY Jack |
K HENRY VIII |
|
34) |
EBORN Mike |
BRENTWOOD |
|
34) |
NAMIH Chris |
WESTMINSTER |
|
36) |
MILNER Tom |
KCS WIMBLEDON |
|
37) |
LERSTEN Augustus |
ST PAUL'S |
|
38) |
ESSER Jacob |
ETON |
|
39) |
KIM Ning |
WHITGIFT |
|
40) |
WILLIAMS Adeniyi |
MILLFIELD |
|
41) |
KEIGHLEY Louis |
ETON |
|
42) |
UPCRAFT Alexander |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
43) |
LANGTON Valerian |
ST PAUL'S |
|
44) |
NORRIS James |
MALVERN |
|
44) |
DDUNGU John |
WHITGIFT |
|
46) |
GASCOINE Chris |
BRENTWOOD |
|
47) |
PRADAS GOMEZ Alejander |
MALVERN |
|
48) |
HALL Will |
WARWICK |
|
49) |
RAZAVI Ahmed |
WHITGIFT |
|
50) |
STEWART James |
BRENTWOOD |
|
51) |
ARNOLD Jack |
WHITGIFT |
|
52) |
CHURLEY Alan |
BRENTWOOD |
|
52) |
GIN James |
WHITGIFT |
|
54) |
CHAMBERS Leo |
BRENTWOOD |
|
54) |
CAINE David |
WARWICK |
|
56) |
RICHARDS Andrew |
WHITGIFT |
|
56) |
QUINN James |
BRENTWOOD |
|
58) |
CAMPION-AWAAD Oliver |
WESTMINSTER |
|
59) |
PERRIER Rupert |
ST PAUL'S |
|
60) |
KANAL Karan |
WESTMINSTER |
|
61) |
FLINT Chris |
DOWNSIDE |
|
62) |
ABRAM Max |
EPSOM |
|
63) |
SILVERSTONE Edward |
WHITGIFT |
|
64) |
LAW Jacky |
BRENTWOOD |
|
65) |
CHAPMAN Marc |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
66) |
GANN Henry |
BRENTWOOD |
|
67) |
COLLIGAN Jacob |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
68) |
THOMPSON James |
ST PAUL'S |
|
69) |
PATEL Rishi |
WHITGIFT |
|
70) |
NAVIN Jack |
WARWICK |
|
71) |
COOPER Ben |
BRENTWOOD |
|
72) |
GLADWYN Edward |
WHITGIFT |
|
73) |
RATNESWARAN Deeban |
WHITGIFT |
|
74) |
BATAILLARD Edward |
WESTMINSTER |
|
75) |
PEARCE Callam |
OAKHAM |
|
76) |
SHINEROCK Josh |
EPSOM |
|
77) |
WHEELOCK-LINES Alex |
BROMSGROVE |
|
78) |
JEFFERIES Steven |
WHITGIFT |
|
79) |
DJANOGLY David |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
80) |
COOLEY Edward |
WHITGIFT |
|
81) |
WAREHAM Nicholas |
WESTMINSTER |
|
82) |
ROBERTSON Andrew |
WHITGIFT |
|
83) |
ALLEN Charlie |
WESTMINSTER |
|
84) |
BARANNIKOV Dmitri |
WYCLIFFE COLL |
|
85) |
LINCOLN Oliver |
BRENTWOOD |
|
86) |
JETHWA Deven |
WHITGIFT |
|
87) |
ROUX-DIT-BUISSON Corenti |
WESTMINSTER |
|
88) |
BADEN-POWELL Felix |
WESTMINSTER |
|
89) |
STUART Pen |
WESTMINSTER |
|
90) |
SIU Gary |
WHITGIFT |
|
91) |
WOOD Sebastian |
WHITGIFT |
|
92) |
OFFORD Jack |
WHITGIFT |
|
93) |
FLINT Simon |
DOWNSIDE |
|
94) |
CHAMBERS Josh |
BRENTWOOD |
|
95) |
BANG Ji-Whan |
WESTMINSTER |
|
96) |
TIEN John |
DOWNSIDE |
|
97) |
WALDRON Peter |
BRENTWOOD |