Public Schools' Fencing Championships 2001
Girls' Junior Foil
OVERALL RANKING
Posn |
NAME Forename |
SCHOOL |
|
1) |
DOLAN Katie |
FASH |
|
2) |
WARREN-THOMAS Sarah |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
3) |
PRITCHARD Cassie |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
3) |
HARGREAVES Roxanne |
FASH |
|
5) |
HEMLIN Felicity |
TEESSIDE HIGH |
|
6) |
SCHOFIELD Jenny |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
7) |
MOORHOUSE Alex |
EDGBASTON HIGH |
|
8) |
MAXWELL Lucy-May |
ALLEYN'S |
|
9) |
HIBBERD Zoe |
ARNOLD |
|
10) |
CARNEGY-ARBUTHNOTT Hanna |
ALLEYN'S |
|
11) |
LOUGH Emma |
GODOLPHIN & LATYMER |
|
12) |
ANGELL Alex |
EDGBASTON HIGH |
|
13) |
SHAW Lily |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
14) |
LOFTHOUSE Sian |
HABERDASHERS' MONMOUTH |
|
15) |
HALL Freya |
ARNOLD |
|
16) |
MANOU-STATHOPOULOU Vasil |
JAGS |
|
17) |
BENTON Grace |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
18) |
MOULD Emily |
HYMERS |
|
19) |
LANDYMORE Isabelle |
HEADINGTON |
|
20) |
KOZNIEWSKA Krystyna |
GODOLPHIN & LATYMER |
|
21) |
TEMBY Anna |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
22) |
HUXLEY-KHNG Jane |
HYMERS |
|
23) |
HEMSLEY Emma |
FASH |
|
24) |
NOYES Clare |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
25) |
COLLARD Francesca |
ST MARY'S ASCOT |
|
26) |
CLIFFORD Rosie |
HABERDASHERS' ASKE'S |
|
27) |
HAWILA Amanda |
ST MARY'S ASCOT |
|
28) |
SHARMA Ria |
JAGS |
|
29) |
OLOWUDE Bukky |
HEADINGTON |
|
30) |
NORTON Camilla |
HYMERS |
|
31) |
WALKER Imogen |
IPSWICH HIGH |
|
32) |
MOXHAM Rosie |
JAGS |
|
33) |
MCEWAN Sabrina |
ST MARY'S ASCOT |
|
34) |
KINGSTON Rebecca |
CLIFTON COLL |
|
35) |
VARNEY Hollie |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
36) |
STRINATI-GREENWOOD Carin |
ALLEYN'S |
|
37) |
YATES Francesca |
HABERDASHERS' ASKE'S |
|
38) |
GREEN Emma |
ST ALBANS HIGH |
|
39) |
ULRICH Courtney |
GODOLPHIN & LATYMER |
|
40) |
DEXTER Emily |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
41) |
HYMAN Lucy |
HABERDASHERS' ASKE'S |
|
42) |
GOBBO Adriana |
GODOLPHIN & LATYMER |
|
43) |
BROOKS Katie |
HABERDASHERS' ASKE'S |
|
44) |
THOMPSON Charlotte |
JAGS |
|
45) |
TAMBLING Kirsten |
ALLEYN'S |
|
45) |
PITTS Lydia |
ST MARY'S ASCOT |
|
47) |
DOCHERTY Louisa |
IPSWICH HIGH |
|
48) |
FORD Rebecca |
BLOXHAM |
|
48) |
RAWE Alexandra |
GODOLPHIN & LATYMER |
|
50) |
LOTHIAN Phoebe |
BLOXHAM |
|
51) |
JONES Lara |
JAGS |
|
52) |
HORROCKS Christina |
IPSWICH HIGH |
|
53) |
WAKEFIELD Daisy |
ST ALBANS HIGH |
|
54) |
TOTTENHAM Hannah |
ALLEYN'S |
|
55) |
JOHNSON Rosamund |
EDGBASTON HIGH |
|
55) |
PERINGER Katherine |
JAGS |
|
57) |
SPEIRS Suraya |
GODOLPHIN & LATYMER |
|
58) |
FREEDMAN Harriet |
HABERDASHERS' ASKE'S |
|
59) |
FRASER Julia |
GODOLPHIN & LATYMER |
|
59) |
JAMES Christine |
HEADINGTON |
|
61) |
GARDINER Erika |
ST ALBANS HIGH |
|
62) |
MORRIS Lucy |
LADY ELEANOR HOLLES |
|
63) |
DUFFICY Georgia |
IPSWICH HIGH |
|
64) |
DAVENPORT Michelle |
ST ALBANS HIGH |
|
65) |
PRAKAS Alexia |
GODOLPHIN & LATYMER |
|
66) |
THOMSON Rose-Anne |
HABERDASHERS' ASKE'S |