Public Schools' Fencing Championships 2001
Boys' U14-U16 Foil
OVERALL RANKING
Posn |
NAME Forename |
SCHOOL |
|
1) |
BARNETT James |
ST PAUL'S |
|
2) |
HOLGATE Andrew |
WESTMINSTER |
|
3) |
O'MAHONY Dominic |
WESTMINSTER |
|
3) |
BARNETT Michael |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
5) |
BENNETT Thomas |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
6) |
HAINES Rupert |
K EDWARDS B'HAM |
|
7) |
WILLIAMS Matthias |
WESTMINSTER |
|
8) |
PERRY Nicholas |
KCS WIMBLEDON |
|
9) |
HARDING Simon |
K EDWARDS B'HAM |
|
10) |
MACKAY Liam |
K EDWARDS B'HAM |
|
11) |
PICKUP Thomas |
WESTMINSTER |
|
12) |
ARNOLD Simon |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
|
13) |
SYKES Lachlan |
WORTH |
|
14) |
HARRIS Matthew |
ROYAL BELFAST |
|
15) |
FRANKLAND Alexander |
YARM |
|
16) |
BULLOCK Charles |
WESTMINSTER |
|
17) |
BRADLEY Jonathan |
KCS WIMBLEDON |
|
18) |
MORGAN-BLAKE Daniel |
WHITGIFT |
|
19) |
SMITH Harry |
ETON |
|
20) |
ALEXANDER David |
ROYAL BELFAST |
|
21) |
SLOAN Geoffrey |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
22) |
DHILLON Mandeep |
WARWICK |
|
23) |
STONE Jonathan |
WARWICK |
|
24) |
JRADEH Basil |
WESTMINSTER |
|
25) |
VICEFIELD James |
HIGHGATE |
|
26) |
ESSER Jacob |
ETON |
|
27) |
HIBBERD Andrew |
ARNOLD |
|
28) |
ROBINSON Simon |
WELLINGTON |
|
29) |
PATEL Rikesh |
HIGHGATE |
|
30) |
HALBAN Alex |
WESTMINSTER |
|
31) |
ASHWORTH Glenn |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
32) |
TRESTLER Cornelius |
WESTMINSTER |
|
33) |
HOLDSTOCK Edward |
MILL HILL |
|
34) |
KAY Gareth |
WHITGIFT |
|
34) |
COLEMAN Robert |
BRENTWOOD |
|
36) |
BURTON David |
BRENTWOOD |
|
37) |
JONES Roland |
WESTMINSTER |
|
38) |
MILLER Alexander |
ELIZABETH COLL |
|
39) |
SHELLEY Hugo |
GLENALMOND |
|
40) |
WILLIS Robert |
ETON |
|
41) |
MCMILLAN Mark |
ROYAL BELFAST |
|
42) |
WALSH James |
WHITGIFT |
|
43) |
GREENWAY Francis |
WHITGIFT |
|
43) |
WESTWOOD William |
KING'S WORCESTER |
|
45) |
KREITMAN Oliver |
COLFE'S |
|
46) |
GREEN Christopher |
MILLFIELD |
|
47) |
FULTON Chris |
KING'S WORCESTER |
|
48) |
BERRILL James |
CITY OF LONDON |
|
48) |
HANGES Christopher |
WESTMINSTER |
|
48) |
WATERFALL Andrew |
RGS HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
51) |
NAMIH Chris |
WESTMINSTER |
|
52) |
COOK Lewis |
GLENALMOND |
|
53) |
BRAMBLEY James |
WHITGIFT |
|
54) |
MARRE Jesse |
WESTMINSTER |
|
55) |
KNIGHT David |
BRENTWOOD |
|
56) |
TUN Adam |
WHITGIFT |
|
57) |
WALTHER-SYMONS Trevenan |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
|
58) |
WARREN-THOMAS Alistair |
HIGHGATE |
|
59) |
FRAY Tom |
K EDWARDS B'HAM |
|
60) |
ANDERSON Joseph |
WESTMINSTER |
|
61) |
VIGNESWARAN Kugajeevan |
WHITGIFT |
|
62) |
REID James |
BRADFIELD |
|
63) |
MILNER Thomas |
KCS WIMBLEDON |
|
64) |
GRAY Jonathan |
K EDWARDS B'HAM |
|
65) |
WOOD Albert |
WHITGIFT |
|
66) |
BEAL Jonathan |
KCS WIMBLEDON |
|
67) |
BERRY Miles |
MILLFIELD |
|
68) |
ZAHID Hashim |
MILLFIELD |
|
69) |
LEHMANN Toby |
MILLFIELD |
|
70) |
GEORGE Jacob |
RGS NEWCASTLE |
|
71) |
KERNAGHAN James |
MILLFIELD |
|
72) |
SINGHANIA Raghaupat |
MILLFIELD |
|
73) |
MARTIN Alex |
K EDWARDS B'HAM |
|
74) |
BROWN Greg |
BRENTWOOD |
|
75) |
LAW Jacky |
BRENTWOOD |