Public Schools' Fencing Championships 1994
Boys' Junior Epée
OVERALL RANKING
Posn |
NAME Forename |
CLUB |
|
1) |
PARRIS Tristan |
Bedford Modern |
|
2) |
CADMAN Tom |
KCS Wimbledon |
|
3) |
CRAMP N |
Kings Rochester |
|
3) |
RIX J |
Westminster |
|
5) |
GERRARD Alastair |
RGS High Wycombe |
|
6) |
WILCOX Scott |
Brentwood |
|
7) |
RYSDALE W |
RGS High Wycombe |
|
8) |
HILL Ross |
Brentwood |
|
9) |
SRISKANDARAJAH S |
Whitgift |
|
10) |
BASSIRI T |
Emanuel |
|
11) |
PRIVETT R |
Millfield |
|
12) |
TAYLOR A |
Kings Rochester |
|
13) |
RICHARDSON J |
Elizabeth Coll |
|
14) |
BAMBURY S |
Brentwood |
|
15) |
ROBERTS M |
Kings Rochester |
|
16) |
CUNNINGHAM S |
Kings Rochester |
|
17) |
LANDON Chris |
Brentwood |
|
18) |
WHITFIELD T |
RGS High Wycombe |
|
19) |
PERKINS A |
Kings Canterbury |
|
20) |
WALKER Guy |
Brentwood |
|
21) |
LAW Tom |
Westminster |
|
22) |
VAN PRAAG A |
Westminster |
|
23) |
LUCK J |
Brentwood |
|
24) |
HAKOURA R |
Westminster |
|
25) |
TOOVEY G |
Wellington |
|
26) |
MEREDITH J |
Warwick |
|
27) |
BRUDENELL A |
Westminster |
|
28) |
SMIYAN T |
Westminster |
|
29) |
CAVILL Paul |
KCS Wimbledon |
|
30) |
SHAW Andrew |
Whitgift |
|
31) |
EAGLES D |
Elizabeth Coll |
|
32) |
RIPLEY Edward |
Brentwood |
|
33) |
CLARK N |
Westminster |
|
34) |
EARLE Ken |
Brentwood |
|
35) |
SARGEANT Richard |
Brentwood |
|
35) |
EVANS D |
St Pauls |
|
37) |
COOLEY Nicholas |
Whitgift |
|
38) |
FENNEMORE A |
Kings Canterbury |
|
39) |
ANDREWS K |
Westminster |
|
40) |
HAYWARD A |
Kings Rochester |
|
41) |
KNIGHT T |
Westminster |
|
42) |
CHIERAKUL S |
Westminster |
|
43) |
MOODIE N |
Westminster |
|
44) |
BERKERY-MIRODAN |
Westminster |
|
44) |
CHADWICK O |
Westminster |
|
46) |
GOODWIN S |
Charterhouse |
|
47) |
PATTACHIOLA S |
Whitgift |
|
47) |
TAYLOR Nathan |
Brentwood |
|
49) |
MONTGOMERY P |
Royal Belfast |
|
50) |
PYM W |
Westminster |
|
51) |
ODGERS D |
Westminster |
|
52) |
JEWELL D |
Westminster |
|
53) |
AHMAD N |
Westminster |
|
54) |
LEIGH-FISHER I |
Millfield |
|
55) |
CARTER J |
Brentwood |
|
56) |
KAMALANATHAN K |
Whitgift |
|
57) |
WOOD Paul |
Haileybury |
|
58) |
NAKAMURA N |
Westminster |
|
59) |
WILSON C |
Whitgift |
|
60) |
AIRANI Z |
St Pauls |
|
61) |
SIMS Richard |
Brentwood |
|
62) |
WYAND O |
Kings Canterbury |
|
63) |
THORPE R |
Charterhouse |
|
64) |
SWAN William |
Brentwood |
|
65) |
BARABER C |
Whitgift |
|
66) |
WOOD A |
Westminster |
|
67) |
MOORE A |
Whitgift |
|
68) |
SMITH Ben |
Whitgift |
|
69) |
GORDON J |
Ryde |
|
70) |
STOCK Edward |
Whitgift |
|
71) |
DAVIES O |
Westminster |
|
72) |
WHITBREAD D |
KCS Wimbledon |
|
73) |
MARKS D |
Westminster |
|
74) |
CHANDARIA V |
St Pauls |
|
75) |
SIRHAN Wisam |
KCS Wimbledon |
|
76) |
HAYAT D |
Westminster |
|
77) |
WHITELEY A |
Royal Belfast |
|
78) |
PRICE A |
Royal Belfast |
|
79) |
BALOGH T |
Westminster |
|
80) |
WEI J |
Westminster |
|
81) |
LIANG K |
Westminster |
|
82) |
BENADY N |
Westminster |
|
83) |
PARKER Alexander |
Brentwood |
|
84) |
WALKER-TILLEY T |
St Pauls |
|
85) |
ROBINSON Duncan |
Brentwood |
|
86) |
ELLIOTT T |
Westminster |
|
87) |
BHUGON J |
Kings Rochester |
|
88) |
EVERETT T |
Kings Canterbury |
|
89) |
SUNDT J |
Kings Canterbury |
|
90) |
STANWAY T |
Westminster |
|
91) |
COLE P |
Westminster |
|
92) |
HOGBEN O |
Whitgift |
|
93) |
BROWN P |
Royal Belfast |
|
94) |
LIPETZ S |
Westminster |
|
95) |
HARDING Richard |
Brentwood |
|
96) |
ROBERTS A |
Westminster |
|
97) |
HOPKINS E |
Whitgift |
|
98) |
YU S |
Westminster |
|
99) |
BARRINGTON H |
Brentwood |
|
100) |
KIT K |
Westminster |
|
101) |
KENEDY J |
Westminster |
|
102) |
SCOTT Alexander |
KCS Wimbledon |
|
103) |
CHOI Y |
Westminster |
|
104) |
MACLYNN M |
Royal Belfast |
|
105) |
DUNN J |
Royal Belfast |
|
106) |
MONROE J |
Westminster |